Find all trains running between Nagaur (NGO) and Bikaner Junction (BKN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nagaur - Bikaner Junction route.

There are 21 trains running between Nagaur and Bikaner Junction.

BKN to NGO Distance 120 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 3 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bikaner Junction (BKN) and Nagaur (NGO)

Every day train departs from Bikaner Junction to Nagaur. Given below is the list of all the Nagaur - Bikaner Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Express Bikaner Junction to Merta Road Junction Mo & We 00:05
Bikaner Junction
Mo & We 01:38
Nagaur
19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express Jammu Tawi to Ahmedabad Junction Daily 00:45
Bikaner Junction
Daily 02:22
Nagaur
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express Bikaner Junction to Kolkata Th 05:20
Bikaner Junction
Th 06:53
Nagaur
12467 Bikaner - Jaipur Intercity Jaisalmer to Jaipur Daily 06:00
Bikaner Junction
Daily 07:37
Nagaur
54703 Abohar - Jodhpur Passenger Abohar to Jodhpur Junction Daily 06:15
Bikaner Junction
Daily 08:27
Nagaur
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express Bikaner Junction to Coimbatore Junction Th 07:10
Bikaner Junction
Th 08:43
Nagaur
14707 Ranakpur Express Bikaner Junction to Bandra Terminus Daily 09:30
Bikaner Junction
Daily 11:11
Nagaur
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passenger Suratgarh Junction to Jaipur Daily 10:00
Bikaner Junction
Daily 12:06
Nagaur
14887 Kalka Barmer Express Kalka to Barmer Daily 11:00
Bikaner Junction
Daily 12:42
Nagaur
12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express Bikaner Junction to Dadar (Western) Tu & Sa 13:40
Bikaner Junction
Tu & Sa 15:11
Nagaur
22632 Anuvrat Express Bikaner Junction to Chennai Central Su 14:50
Bikaner Junction
Su 16:24
Nagaur
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express Bikaner Junction to Bandra Terminus Mo 14:50
Bikaner Junction
Mo 16:24
Nagaur
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express Bikaner Junction to Nanded Sa 15:40
Bikaner Junction
Sa 17:22
Nagaur
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express Bikaner Junction to Secunderabad Junction Su & Fr 15:40
Bikaner Junction
Su & Fr 17:22
Nagaur
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Bikaner Junction to Merta Road Junction Tu, Th & Sa 17:05
Bikaner Junction
Tu, Th & Sa 18:39
Nagaur
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express Bikaner Junction to Puri Su 17:05
Bikaner Junction
Su 18:39
Nagaur
22308 Bikaner - Howrah Super Fast Bikaner Junction to Merta Road Junction Daily 18:45
Bikaner Junction
Daily 20:26
Nagaur
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express Bikaner Junction to Trivandrum Kochuveli Tu 21:40
Bikaner Junction
Tu 23:37
Nagaur
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express Bikaner Junction to Yesvantpur Junction Su & Tu 22:05
Bikaner Junction
Mo & We 00:03
Nagaur
22982 Hanumangarh - Kota Super Fast Express Shri Ganganagar to Kota Junction Daily 23:05
Bikaner Junction
Daily 00:42
Nagaur
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express Bikaner Junction to Bilaspur Mo & Sa 23:55
Bikaner Junction
Su & Tu 01:38
Nagaur

Find the location of Nagaur Railway Station and Bikaner Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.