Delhi Sarai Rohilla railway station is one of the 5 main railway station in Delhi. There are 132 trains reaching Delhi Sarai Rohilla (station code: DEE). Delhi Sarai Rohilla station is the terminal station for 43 trains.

Trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 88 express trains & 14 passenger trains stop at Delhi Sarai Rohilla station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02065 Ajmer Delhi Sarai Rohilla Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special 11:35 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Ajmer Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special 05:35 Dest. Fr Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special Origin 16:15 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Junction
02463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special Origin 22:25 We Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
14022 Sainik Express 05:40 Dest. Mo, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
04811 Jodhpur - Marwar Mela Special 20:25 Dest. We & Fr Sikar Junction Sikar Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 19:35 Dest. Su & We Porbandar Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12216 Mumbai Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express 12:15 Dest. Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
04740 Bikaner Merta Road Link Express 05:35 Dest. Su & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14811 Sikar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express 20:45 Dest. We & Fr Sikar Junction Sikar Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12213 Yesvantpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Duronto Express 07:00 Dest. Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02458 Bikaner Delhi Sarai Rohilla Festival Special 05:55 Dest. Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22471 Bikaner Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Intercity Express 17:25 Dest. Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12065 Ajmer Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express 11:35 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02456 Bikaner Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Special 07:20 Dest. Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 05:40 Dest. Su, We & Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
74036 Farrukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEMU 17:50 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Farukhnagar Farukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09731 Jaipur Delhi Cantt Tri weekly Special 13:45 Dest. Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02444 Salasar Super Fast Special 22:10 Dest. Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22402 Udhampur Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express 04:20 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Udhampur Udhampur Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12458 Bikaner Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 06:10 Dest. Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Special 11:35 Dest. Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
74032 Farrukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEMU 08:35 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Farukhnagar Farukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09337 Indore Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Special 12:05 Dest. Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02266 Anand Vihar Sealdah Special Fare Puja AC Special 03:55 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 10:15 Dest. Fr Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02487 Bikaner Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Super Fast Special 17:20 Dest. Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22985 Rajasthan Humsafar Express 12:15 Dest. Su Udaipur City Udaipur City Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14036 Dhauladhar Express 10:20 Dest. Su, We & Fr Pathankot Junction Pathankot Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Covid 19 Special 19:30 Dest. Su & We Porbandar Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02216 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Special 11:00 Dest. Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19337 Indore Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express 13:15 Dest. Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12266 Jammu Tawi Delhi Sarai Rohilla Duronto Express 04:20 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02481 Jodhpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla Covid 19 Special 05:20 Dest. Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 13:15 Dest. Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22481 Jodhpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express 05:20 00:00 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12985 Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express 10:30 00:00 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12982 Chetak Express 05:05 00:00 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
04022 Anand Vihar Terminal Patna AC Special 05:35 00:00 Mo, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14626 Firozpur Cantt Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express 11:40 00:00 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22422 Salasar Super Fast Express 22:10 00:00 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02994 Chetak Super Fast Special 05:05 00:00 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14623 Patalkot Express 06:15 00:00 Daily Chhindwara Junction Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14096 Himalayan Queen 22:40 00:00 Daily Kalka Kalka Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12456 Bikaner Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 07:20 00:00 Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
51915 Delhi Farukh Nagar Passenger 00:25 00:26 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Farukhnagar Farukhnagar
54413 Delhi Rewari Passenger 03:30 03:31 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
05014 Ranikhet Covid 19 Special 04:44 04:46 Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
15014 Ranikhet Express 04:55 04:57 Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
14095 Himalayan Queen 00:00 05:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Kalka Kalka
54309 Delhi Hisar Passenger 05:35 05:36 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
51916 Farrukh Nagar Delhi Passenger 05:57 05:58 Daily Farukhnagar Farukhnagar Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04812 Marwar - Jodhpur Mela Special Origin 06:40 We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Junction Sikar Junction
14625 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Firozpur Cantonmentintercity Express 00:00 06:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Intercity Express Origin 06:50 We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Junction Sikar Junction
02443 Salasar Super Fast Special Origin 07:05 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22421 Salasar Super Fast Express 00:00 07:05 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
54085 Delhi Rewari Passenger 07:14 07:16 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
04433 Lucknow Anand Vihar Terminal Special 07:15 07:16 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
74004 Rewari Delhi DEMU 07:38 07:39 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04469 Rewari Delhi DEMU Express Special 07:44 07:45 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
09264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Covid 19 Special Origin 08:10 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Porbandar
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express Origin 08:20 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Porbandar
02488 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Intercity Super Fast Special Origin 08:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Intercity Super Fast Express Origin 08:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farrukhnagar DEMU Origin 08:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar Farukhnagar
02215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Special Origin 08:55 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger 09:11 09:12 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Express Origin 09:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09565 Uttaranchal Weekly Special 09:57 09:59 Sa Okha Okha Dehradun Dehradun
19565 Uttaranchal Express 10:07 10:09 Sa Okha Okha Dehradun Dehradun
14660 Runicha Express 10:48 10:50 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14546 Saharanpur Farrukhnagar Janta Express 11:05 11:07 Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Farukhnagar Farukhnagar
04646 Jammu Tawi Jaisalmer Special 11:14 11:16 Su, Tu, We & Fr Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
04662 Firozpur Cantt H S Nanded Parkash Parv Special 11:14 11:16 Mo, Th & Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Barmer Barmer
54421 Delhi Rewari Passenger 11:30 11:31 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
54310 Hisar Delhi Passenger 11:59 12:00 Daily Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14321 Ala Hazrat Express 12:04 12:05 Su, Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
04321 Ala Hazrat Special 12:04 12:06 Su, Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
04311 Ala Hazrat Special 12:04 12:06 Tu, Th & Sa Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 12:05 12:07 Tu, Th & Sa Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
14624 Patalkot Express 00:00 12:20 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction Chhindwara Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Weekly Express Origin 13:20 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
09270 Muzaffarpur Porbandar Motihari Special 13:19 13:21 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar Porbandar
19270 Muzaffarpur Porbandar Motihari Express 13:20 13:22 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar Porbandar
54086 Rewari Delhi Passenger 13:30 13:31 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04434 Anand Vihar Terminal Lucknow Special 13:36 13:37 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
19566 Uttaranchal Express 13:43 13:45 Su Dehradun Dehradun Okha Okha
15715 Kishanganj Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 13:45 13:47 Mo, We & Sa Kishanganj Kishanganj Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09566 Uttaranchal Weekly Special 13:46 13:48 Su Dehradun Dehradun Okha Okha
74003 Delhi Rewari DEMU 13:59 14:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
04470 Delhi Rewari DEMU Express Special 14:00 14:01 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
14322 Ala Hazrat Express 14:03 14:05 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
04322 Ala Hazrat Special 14:04 14:06 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
04312 Ala Hazrat Special 14:04 14:06 We, Th & Sa Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 14:05 14:07 Tu, We & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Janta Express 14:36 14:38 Daily Farukhnagar Farukhnagar Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
09732 Delhi Cantt Jaipur Tri weekly Special Origin 14:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Special Origin 15:00 Mo Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Junction Indore Junction
19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Express Origin 15:00 Mo Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Junction Indore Junction
54416 Rewari Delhi Passenger 15:16 15:17 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Special Origin 16:15 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22986 Rajasthan Humsafar Express Origin 16:15 Su Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City Udaipur City
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Express Origin 16:15 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express Origin 16:15 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
04645 Jaisalmer Jammu Tawi Special 16:16 16:18 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
04661 H S Nanded Firozpur Cantt Parkash Parv Special 16:16 16:18 Mo, We & Sa Barmer Barmer Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
54417 Delhi Rewari Passenger 16:25 16:26 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur AC Double Decker Express 00:00 17:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
14659 Runicha Express 17:50 17:52 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farrukhnagar DEMU Origin 18:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar Farukhnagar
74002 Rewari - Delhi DMU 18:57 18:58 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
09269 Porbandar Muzaffarpur Motihari Special 19:18 19:20 Fr & Sa Porbandar Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
19269 Porbandar Muzaffarpur Motihari Express 19:31 19:33 Fr & Sa Porbandar Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
02993 Chetak Super Fast Special Origin 19:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City Udaipur City
12981 Chetak Express 00:00 19:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City Udaipur City
15716 Ajmer Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express 19:33 19:35 Mo, Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Kishanganj Kishanganj
74001 Dli-re Dmu 20:20 20:21 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
15013 Ranikhet Express 20:19 20:21 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Kathgodam Kathgodam
05013 Ranikhet Covid 19 Special 20:38 20:40 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Kathgodam Kathgodam
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger 21:50 21:51 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udhampur AC Express Origin 22:15 Mo, We & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udhampur Udhampur
12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jammu Tawi Duronto Express Origin 22:15 Su, Tu & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
02265 Sealdah Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare AC Summer Special Origin 22:20 Su, Tu & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Origin 22:25 Su, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
14021 Sainik Express Origin 22:25 Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
04739 Merta Road Bikaner Link Express Origin 22:25 Su & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
04021 Patna Anand Vihar Terminal AC Special Fare Special 00:00 22:25 Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12455 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Super Fast Express 00:00 22:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
02455 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Super Fast Special Origin 22:45 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur AC Duronto Express Origin 23:00 Mo Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 23:10 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
14035 Dhauladhar Express Origin 23:15 Mo, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Pathankot Junction Pathankot Junction
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Super Fast Express 00:00 23:15 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Super Fast Express Origin 23:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
02457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Festival Special Origin 23:35 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (14.77 Km / 9.18 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (103.98 Km / 64.61 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Delhi Sarai Rohilla by train, get complete information about Delhi Sarai Rohilla train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station, distance to Delhi Sarai Rohilla from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Station Location Map