Find all trains running between Nellore and Gudur Junction (GDR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nellore - Gudur Junction route.

There are 82 trains running between Nellore and Gudur Junction.

GDR to Nellore Distance 37.5 Km
Travel Time 30 Mins - 1 Hr
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Gudur Junction (GDR) and Nellore

Every day train departs from Gudur Junction to Nellore. Given below is the list of all the Nellore - Gudur Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22834 Krishnarajapuram Bhubaneswar Humsafar Express Krishnarajapuram to Bhubaneshwar We 00:25
Gudur Junction
We 00:52
Nellore
08568 Kollam Vishakatapanam Sabarimala Specialfare Special Kollam Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction Tu & Sa 01:12
Gudur Junction
Tu & Sa 01:38
Nellore
12897 Pondicherry - Bhubaneshwar Express Pondicherry to Bhubaneshwar Th 01:17
Gudur Junction
Th 01:42
Nellore
18495 Bhubanewwar Express Rameswaram to Bhubaneshwar Mo 01:17
Gudur Junction
Mo 01:42
Nellore
22646 Ahilyanagari Express Trivandrum Central to Indore Junction (BG) Su 01:37
Gudur Junction
Su 02:02
Nellore
12522 Rapti Sagar Express Ernakulam Junction to Barauni Junction Sa 01:37
Gudur Junction
Sa 02:02
Nellore
12512 Rapti Sagar Express Trivandrum Central to Gorakhpur Junction Mo, We & Th 01:37
Gudur Junction
Mo, We & Th 02:02
Nellore
22648 Korba Express Trivandrum Central to Korba Tu & Fr 01:37
Gudur Junction
Tu & Fr 02:02
Nellore
12840 Howrah Mail Chennai Central to Howrah Junction Daily 01:52
Gudur Junction
Daily 02:17
Nellore
13352 Dhanbad Express Alappuzha to Dhanbad Junction Daily 02:17
Gudur Junction
Daily 02:42
Nellore
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi Special Fare Special Pondicherry to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Su 02:35
Gudur Junction
Su 03:03
Nellore
82612 Ahemdabad Chennai Suvidha Special Pondicherry to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Su 02:35
Gudur Junction
Su 03:03
Nellore
17229 Sabari Express Trivandrum Central to Hyderabad Deccan Daily 02:47
Gudur Junction
Daily 03:12
Nellore
06579 Yesvantpur - Visakhapatnam Tatkal Fare Special Yesvantpur Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction Sa 03:32
Gudur Junction
Sa 04:03
Nellore
07116 Kochuveli - Hyderabad Special Fare Special Trivandrum Kochuveli to Hyderabad Deccan Tu 03:37
Gudur Junction
Tu 04:05
Nellore
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger Tirupati to Kakinada Port Daily 04:00
Gudur Junction
Daily 04:44
Nellore
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express Yesvantpur Junction to Howrah Junction Daily 05:00
Gudur Junction
Daily 05:25
Nellore
12625 Kerala Express Trivandrum Central to New Delhi Daily 05:57
Gudur Junction
Daily 06:22
Nellore
57277 Gudur - Vijayawada Passenger Gudur Junction to Vijayawada Junction Daily 06:10
Gudur Junction
Daily 06:51
Nellore
17405 Krishna Express Tirupati to Adilabad Daily 07:42
Gudur Junction
Daily 08:09
Nellore
16093 Lucknow Express Chennai Central to Lucknow Tu & Sa 08:17
Gudur Junction
Tu & Sa 08:42
Nellore
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Su, We & Th 08:17
Gudur Junction
Su, We & Th 08:42
Nellore
66029 Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU Sullurupeta to Nellore Daily 09:04
Gudur Junction
Daily 09:37
Nellore South
07417 Tirupati Nagarsol Special Fare Special Tirupati to Nagarsol Fr 09:20
Gudur Junction
Fr 09:48
Nellore
18638 YPR Hatia Express Bangalore Cantonment to Hatia Tu 09:35
Gudur Junction
Tu 10:00
Nellore
12077 Jan Shatabdi Chennai Central to Vijayawada Junction Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 09:47
Gudur Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 10:09
Nellore
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express Chennai Central to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Su & Th 10:20
Gudur Junction
Su & Th 10:44
Nellore
66035 Chennai - Nellore MEMU Chennai Moore Market Complex to Sullurupeta Daily 11:14
Gudur Junction
Daily 11:54
Nellore South
66037 Sullurpeta Nellore Memu Sullurupeta to Nellore Daily 11:18
Gudur Junction
Daily 11:51
Nellore South
16687 Navyug Express Mangalore Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tu 11:40
Gudur Junction
Tu 12:05
Nellore
16317 Himsagar Express Kanyakumari to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Sa 11:40
Gudur Junction
Sa 12:05
Nellore
12659 Gurudev Express Nagercoil Junction to Kolkata Shalimar Mo 11:40
Gudur Junction
Mo 12:05
Nellore
07118 Ernakulam Junction Hyderabad Specialfare Special Ernakulam Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Fr 11:40
Gudur Junction
Fr 12:04
Nellore
12656 Navjeevan Express Chennai Central to Ahmedabad Junction Daily 12:00
Gudur Junction
Daily 12:24
Nellore
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express Tirupati to Bilaspur Su & Th 13:05
Gudur Junction
Su & Th 13:31
Nellore
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express Tirupati to Puri Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa 13:05
Gudur Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa 13:30
Nellore
66033 Tirupati - Nellore MEMU Tirupati to Nellore Daily 14:02
Gudur Junction
Daily 14:35
Nellore South
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express Tirupati to Bhubaneshwar Su 14:32
Gudur Junction
Su 15:17
Nellore
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express Tirupati to Bhubaneshwar Mo 14:32
Gudur Junction
Mo 15:17
Nellore
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express Kollam Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction Sa 14:52
Gudur Junction
Sa 15:16
Nellore
67279 Gudur - Ongole MEMU Gudur Junction to Ongole Daily 15:05
Gudur Junction
Daily 15:45
Nellore
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express Ernakulam Junction to Patna Junction Su 15:52
Gudur Junction
Su 16:17
Nellore
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express Rameswaram to Manduadih Th 15:52
Gudur Junction
Th 16:17
Nellore
12712 Pinakini Express Chennai Central to Vijayawada Junction Daily 16:27
Gudur Junction
Daily 16:52
Nellore
66031 Sullurupeta - Nellore MEMU Sullurupeta to Nellore Daily 16:45
Gudur Junction
Daily 17:19
Nellore South
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express Bangalore Cantonment to Bhubaneshwar Tu 16:57
Gudur Junction
Tu 17:29
Nellore
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express Mangalore Central to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Su 17:02
Gudur Junction
Su 17:32
Nellore
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express Yesvantpur Junction to Tatanagar Junction Mo 17:02
Gudur Junction
Mo 17:32
Nellore
12375 Chennai Asansol Express Chennai Central to Asansol Junction Sa 17:02
Gudur Junction
Sa 17:32
Nellore
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express Yesvantpur Junction to Hatia We & Fr 17:02
Gudur Junction
We & Fr 17:32
Nellore
57329 Tirupati - Guntur Passenger Tirupati to Guntur Junction Daily 17:20
Gudur Junction
Daily 18:00
Nellore
08574 Tirupati - Vishakapatnam Special Fare Special Tirupati to Visakhapatnam Junction Tu 17:32
Gudur Junction
Tu 18:00
Nellore
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Express Chennai Egmore to Jodhpur Junction Sa 17:42
Gudur Junction
Sa 18:06
Nellore
07608 Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Nanded Special Fare Special Tirupati to Nanded We 17:47
Gudur Junction
We 18:18
Nellore
12295 Sangha Mitra Express Bangalore City Junction to Danapur Daily 18:05
Gudur Junction
Daily 18:23
Nellore
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express Yesvantpur Junction to Patliputra Junction Mo 18:45
Gudur Junction
Mo 19:10
Nellore
12709 Simhapuri Express Gudur Junction to Secunderabad Junction Daily 18:50
Gudur Junction
Daily 19:16
Nellore
12763 Padmavati Express Tirupati to Secunderabad Junction Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa 18:57
Gudur Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa 19:22
Nellore
07146 Tirupati - Kacheguda Special Fare Special Tirupati to Kacheguda Th 18:57
Gudur Junction
Th 19:22
Nellore
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express Villupuram Junction to Purulia Junction Sa 19:08
Gudur Junction
Sa 19:33
Nellore
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express Chennai Central to Kolkata Shalimar Th 19:08
Gudur Junction
Th 19:33
Nellore
22860 Chennai Puri Express Chennai Central to Puri Mo 19:08
Gudur Junction
Mo 19:33
Nellore
12603 Hyderabad Express Chennai Central to Hyderabad Deccan Daily 19:18
Gudur Junction
Daily 19:44
Nellore
12967 Jaipur Express Chennai Central to Jaipur Su & Tu 19:52
Gudur Junction
Su & Tu 20:17
Nellore
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express Coimbatore Junction to Jaipur Fr 19:52
Gudur Junction
Fr 20:17
Nellore
17209 Seshadri Express Bangalore City Junction to Kakinada Town Daily 20:07
Gudur Junction
Daily 20:30
Nellore
12733 Narayanadri Express Tirupati to Secunderabad Junction Daily 20:17
Gudur Junction
Daily 20:42
Nellore
17643 Circar Express Chengalpattu to Kakinada Port Daily 20:27
Gudur Junction
Daily 20:52
Nellore
07612 Kollam - Kacheguda Sabarimala Special Kollam Junction to Kacheguda We 20:37
Gudur Junction
We 21:05
Nellore
12759 Charminar Express Chennai Central to Hyderabad Deccan Daily 20:45
Gudur Junction
Daily 21:10
Nellore
07942 Tirupati - Kakinada Special Fare Special Tirupati to Kakinada Town Su 21:02
Gudur Junction
Su 21:28
Nellore
12615 Grand Trunk Express Chennai Central to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 21:32
Gudur Junction
Daily 21:56
Nellore
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express Tirupati to Machelipatnam Daily 21:40
Gudur Junction
Daily 22:04
Nellore
12253 Anga Express Yesvantpur Junction to Bhagalpur Sa 22:00
Gudur Junction
Sa 22:25
Nellore
17487 Tirumala Express Tirupati to Visakhapatnam Junction Daily 22:32
Gudur Junction
Daily 23:08
Nellore
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Mannargudi to Bhagat Ki Kothi Mo 22:35
Gudur Junction
Mo 22:58
Nellore
12829 Bhubaneswar Express Chennai Central to Bhubaneshwar Fr 23:32
Gudur Junction
Sa 00:00
Nellore
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express Chennai Central to Visakhapatnam Junction Sa 23:32
Gudur Junction
Su 23:59
Nellore
22870 Chennai Central - Visakapatnam Express Chennai Central to Visakhapatnam Junction Tu 23:32
Gudur Junction
We 00:00
Nellore
22631 Anuvratexpress Chennai Central to Bikaner Junction Th 23:35
Gudur Junction
Fr 00:01
Nellore
12852 Bilaspur Express Chennai Central to Bilaspur Mo 23:35
Gudur Junction
Tu 00:02
Nellore
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express Tirupati to Visakhapatnam Junction Su, We & Fr 23:52
Gudur Junction
Mo, Th & Sa 00:18
Nellore

Find the location of Nellore Railway Station and Gudur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.