Hazrat Nizamuddin (also called Nizamuddin) railway station is one of the 5 main railway station in Delhi. There are 287 trains reaching Hazrat Nizamuddin (station code: NZM). Hazrat Nizamuddin station is the terminal station for 82 trains.

Trains to Hazrat Nizamuddin & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 211 express trains, 23 MEMU trains & 4 passenger trains stop at Hazrat Nizamuddin station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02155 Shan E Bhopal Covid 19 Super Fast Special 08:00 Dest. Daily Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin
02413 Mao-NDLS Raj SPL 16:45 Dest. Mo & Tu Madgaon Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02059 Kota Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special 12:30 Dest. Daily Kota Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02285 Secunderabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Duronto Special 10:40 Dest. Mo & Fr Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02779 Goa Covid 19 Special 06:20 Dest. Daily Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin
02964 Mewar Super Fast Covid 19 Special 06:35 Dest. Daily Udaipur City Hazrat Nizamuddin
02283 Ernakulam Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Duronto Special 19:40 Dest. Th Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special 13:20 Dest. Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep Covid 19 Super Fast Special Express 13:15 Dest. Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special Express 10:50 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02181 Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Super Fast Special 05:15 Dest. Daily Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02904 Golden Temple Mail Covid 19 Special 07:05 07:20 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central
02723 Telangana Covid 19 Special Express 08:35 08:37 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
02630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special Origin 08:45 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep Covid 19 Special Origin 09:15 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
02925 Paschim Express Covid 19 Special 10:11 10:13 Daily Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction
02414 NDLS-mao Raj SPL Origin 11:35 Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Junction
02715 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 11:46 11:48 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction
02060 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special Origin 13:15 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Junction
02918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 13:55 Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction
02780 Goa Covid 19 Special Origin 15:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama
02286 Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Covid 19 Duronto Special Origin 15:45 Mo & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
02182 Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 17:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction
02963 Mewar Super Fast Covid 19 Special Origin 19:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Udaipur City
02903 Golden Temple Mail Covid 19 Special 18:45 19:00 Daily Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction
02156 Shan E Bhopal Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 20:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Habibganj
02284 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Covid 19 Duronto Special Origin 21:35 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
12155 Shaan E Bhopal Super Fast Express 08:00 Dest. Daily Habibganj Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12909 Mumbai Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 09:40 Dest. Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin Memu 09:45 Dest. Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02883 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Festival Special 09:05 Dest. Su, Tu & Fr Durg Junction Durg Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643 Thiruvananthapuram H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 17:10 Dest. Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12283 Ernakulam Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 19:40 Dest. Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22181 Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 05:15 Dest. Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12721 Dakshin Super Fast Express 04:05 Dest. Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06523 Yesvantpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Clone Covid 19 Special 12:50 Dest. Mo & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12437 Secunderabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 10:40 Dest. Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22691 KSR Bengaluru Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 05:55 Dest. Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12147 Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 17:10 Dest. We Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express 13:45 Dest. Mo & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64420 Ghaziabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Emu 01:35 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02851 Visakhapatnam Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Festival Special 17:10 Dest. Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12641 Thirukkural Super Fast Express 18:00 Dest. Su & Fr Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12269 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 10:40 Dest. Tu & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22167 Singrauli Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 03:35 Dest. Mo Singrauli Singrauli Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 18:00 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
04417 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 05:35 Dest. Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12433 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 10:30 Dest. Mo & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22655 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 01:40 Dest. Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express 09:05 Dest. Su, Tu & Fr Durg Junction Durg Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 09:05 Dest. Mo, Th & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64098 Shakurbasti Hazrat Nizamuddin Emu 18:48 Dest. Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 13:20 Dest. Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12263 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express 06:55 Dest. We & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22109 Mumbai LTT Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Express 10:40 Dest. We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express 18:00 Dest. Mo & We Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 12:40 Dest. Su, Th & Sa Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22653 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 01:40 Dest. Mo Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express 16:45 Dest. Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12059 Kota Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express 12:30 Dest. Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64096 Shakurbasti Hazrat Nizamuddin Emu 11:45 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Super Fast Express 13:15 Dest. Daily Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12247 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express 09:40 Dest. Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12964 Mewar Super Fast Express 06:35 Dest. Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64953 Agra Cantt Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU 21:05 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02953 August Kranti Rajdhani Covid 19 Special 11:00 Dest. Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 09:15 Dest. Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02269 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Duronto Special 10:40 Dest. Tu & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12409 Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express 07:30 Dest. Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 18:20 Dest. Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781 Mysuru Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 17:10 Dest. Su Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12049 Gatiman Express 19:30 Dest. Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64094 Shakurbasti Hazrat Nizamuddin Emu 09:13 Dest. Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12611 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 10:40 Dest. Su Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12192 Shridham Super Fast Express 11:35 Dest. Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 11:00 Dest. Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64569 Kosi Kalan Hazrat Nizamuddin Memu 17:25 Dest. Daily Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12647 Kongu Super Fast Express 14:15 Dest. Tu Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02263 Sealdah-Ajmer Junction Special 06:55 Dest. We & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12405 Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Super Fast Express 07:30 Dest. Mo & We Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22413 Madgaon Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 12:40 Dest. Mo & Tu Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12779 Goa Express 06:20 Dest. Daily Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special 09:40 Dest. Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
54540 Ambala Cantt Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger 01:00 Dest. Daily Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02493 Darshan Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special 05:35 Dest. Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12493 Darshan Express 05:35 Dest. Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12189 Mahakaushal Express 11:40 Dest. Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 10:50 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64493 Palwal Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU 17:45 Dest. Daily Palwal Palwal Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02887 Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special 16:45 Dest. Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12645 Millennium Super Fast Express 17:10 Dest. Mo Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12285 Secunderabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 10:40 Dest. Mo & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22221 Mumbai CSMT Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 10:05 Dest. Su, Tu, Th & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express 13:00 Dest. We Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
07379 Vasco Da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin Clone Covid 19 Special 04:20 Dest. Su Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Festival Special 05:25 Dest. Daily Manikpur Junction Manikpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 05:25 Dest. Daily Manikpur Junction Manikpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22867 Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express 06:10 Dest. We & Sa Durg Junction Durg Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64051 Palwal Ghaziabad Emu 00:04 00:05 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
22168 Hazrat Nizamuddin Singrauli Super Fast Express Origin 00:05 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Singrauli Singrauli
12172 Haridwar Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 23:15 00:10 We & Sa Haridwar Haridwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai Suivdha 23:15 00:10 We & Sa Haridwar Haridwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22456 Kalka Sai Nagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 00:08 00:10 Mo & Fr Kalka Kalka Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
19307 Indore Chandigarh Weekly Express 00:11 00:13 Fr Indore Junction Indore Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
64076 New Delhi Palwal Emu 00:29 00:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
11112 Sushasan Express 00:45 01:00 Fr Balrampur Balrampur Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ambala Cantonmentpassenger Origin 03:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment
11057 Mumbai CSMT Amritsar Express 03:41 03:43 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
19806 Udhampur Kota Weekly Express 03:53 03:55 Fr Udhampur Udhampur Kota Junction Kota Junction
09806 Udhampur Kota Covid 19 Special 03:53 03:55 Fr Udhampur Udhampur Kota Junction Kota Junction
12475 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 04:10 04:12 Th Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12477 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 04:12 04:14 We Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12473 Sarvodaya Express 04:12 04:14 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12471 Swaraj Express 04:12 04:14 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
08238 Chattisgarh Express Festival Special 04:15 04:30 Mo, Fr & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
18238 Chhattisgarh Express 04:15 04:30 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12919 Malwa Super Fast Express 04:36 04:38 Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
64167 Palwal Tundla Emu 04:43 04:44 Daily Palwal Palwal Tundla Junction Tundla Junction
12402 Nanda Devi AC Express 04:35 04:50 Daily Dehradun Dehradun Kota Junction Kota Junction
02402 Nanda Devi AC Covid 19 Special 04:35 04:50 Daily Dehradun Dehradun Kota Junction Kota Junction
64074 New Delhi Kosi Kalan Emu 04:59 05:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan
19019 Mumbai Bandra Dehradun Express 05:25 05:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Dehradun Dehradun
12415 Indore New Delhi Intercity Super Fast Express 05:41 05:43 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02415 Indore New Delhi Covid 19 Special 05:41 05:43 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12646 Millennium Express Origin 05:50 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express Origin 05:50 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin Scsmt Kolhapur Super Fast Express Origin 05:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
02852 Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Festival Special Origin 05:50 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysuru Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express Origin 05:50 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
64062 Delhi Palwal Emu 05:54 05:56 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Palwal Palwal
02615 Grand Trunk Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:00 06:02 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
12615 Grand Trunk Express 06:00 06:02 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express Origin 06:25 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 06:30 06:42 Mo & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
12621 Tamil Nadu Express 06:42 06:44 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
64908 Shakurbasti Ballabhgarh Emu 06:46 06:47 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Ballabgarh Ballabgarh
12280 Taj Express 06:58 07:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
64053 Palwal Ghaziabad Emu 07:00 07:01 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
22455 Sainagar Shirdi Kalka Super Fast Express 07:07 07:09 Su & We Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kalka Kalka
12171 Mumbai LTT Haridwar AC Express 06:55 07:10 Tu & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
02171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC Super Fast Special 06:55 07:10 Tu & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
12642 Thirukkural Super Fast Express Origin 07:10 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Origin 07:10 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati Tirupati
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express Origin 07:10 Tu & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
64011 Palwal Shakurbasti Emu 07:12 07:13 Daily Palwal Palwal Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
12904 Golden Temple Mail 07:05 07:20 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
51902 Delhi Agra Cantt Passenger 07:37 07:38 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
64905 Mathura New Delhi Emu 07:42 07:43 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu Origin 08:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
01841 Gita Jayanti Covid 19 Special 08:06 08:08 Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
11841 Gita Jayanti Express 08:06 08:08 Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
12050 Gatimaan Express Origin 08:10 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
64075 Palwal New Delhi Emu 08:11 08:13 Daily Palwal Palwal New Delhi New Delhi
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Humsafar Express Origin 08:25 We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Junction Durg Junction
64903 Mathura Ghaziabad Emu 08:26 08:27 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
02888 Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special Origin 08:35 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express Origin 08:35 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12648 Kongu Express Origin 08:35 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 08:35 08:37 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi New Delhi
64071 Ballabhgarh Shakurbasti Emu 08:42 08:43 Daily Ballabgarh Ballabgarh Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
22686 Chandigarh Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 08:30 08:45 Tu & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06524 Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Clone Covid 19 Special Origin 08:45 Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
18508 Hirakud Express 08:30 08:45 Su, Mo & Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express Origin 08:45 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
64077 Palwal New Delhi Emu 08:48 08:49 Daily Palwal Palwal New Delhi New Delhi
64078 New Delhi Palwal Emu 09:00 09:01 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
64090 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu Origin 09:15 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express Origin 09:15 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
64055 Palwal Ghaziabad Emu 09:20 09:21 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64570 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kosi Kalan Memu Origin 09:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan
64491 Palwal New Delhi Ladies Special 09:29 09:30 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Palwal Palwal New Delhi New Delhi
64093 Hazrat Nizamuddin Shakurbasti Emu Origin 09:47 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
14211 Agra Cantt New Delhi Intercity Express 09:47 09:49 Daily Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment New Delhi New Delhi
12627 Karnataka Express 09:52 09:54 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
06527 Karnataka Covid 19 Super Fast Special 09:52 09:54 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 09:45 10:05 Su & Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Super Fast Express Origin 10:05 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Super Fast Express Origin 10:05 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
64095 New Delhi Shakurbasti Emu 10:10 10:12 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
12925 Paschim Super Fast Express 10:11 10:13 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
64494 Hazrat Nizamuddin Palwal MEMU Origin 10:15 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Palwal Palwal
64901 Kosi Kalan Ghaziabad Emu 10:17 10:18 Daily Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
12911 Valsad Haridwar Super Fast Express 10:30 10:50 We Valsad Valsad Haridwar Haridwar
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express 10:48 10:50 Mo & We Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
22659 Kochuveli Dehradun Super Fast Express 10:30 10:50 Su Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Dehradun Dehradun
09111 Valsad Haridwar Covid 19 Special 10:30 10:50 We Valsad Valsad Haridwar Haridwar
09017 Bandra Allahabad Chheoki Humsafar Special 10:30 10:50 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
12483 Kochuveli Amritsar Weekly Super Fast Express 10:48 10:50 Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
22917 Bandra Haridwar Super Fast Express 10:30 10:50 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
02264 Ajmer Junction-Sealdah Special Origin 10:55 Mo & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Rajdhani Express Origin 10:55 Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC Duronto Express Origin 10:55 Mo & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Rajdhani Express Origin 10:55 Su, Tu & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
64012 Shakurbasti Palwal Emu 11:00 11:01 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Palwal Palwal
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 11:10 11:25 We & Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
14317 Indore Dehradun Express 11:10 11:25 Su & Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Dehradun Dehradun
14309 Ujjaini Express 11:10 11:25 Th & Fr Ujjain Junction Ujjain Junction Dehradun Dehradun
12715 Sachkhand Express 11:46 11:48 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
64057 Palwal Ghaziabad Emu 11:51 11:52 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express 12:02 12:04 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express 11:50 12:05 Daily Haridwar Haridwar Puri Puri
64052 Ghaziabad Palwal Emu 12:54 12:55 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Palwal Palwal
07380 Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama Clone Covid 19 Special Origin 13:00 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22685 Yesvantpur Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 13:00 13:02 Mo & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12060 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Janshatabdi Express Origin 13:15 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Junction Kota Junction
12625 Kerala Express 13:21 13:23 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
02625 Kerala Covid 19 Special 13:21 13:23 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
64013 Palwal Shakurbasti Emu 13:30 13:31 Daily Palwal Palwal Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
14318 Dehradun Indore Express 13:20 13:40 Fr & Sa Dehradun Dehradun Indore Junction Indore Junction
14310 Ujjaini Express 13:20 13:40 Tu & We Dehradun Dehradun Ujjain Junction Ujjain Junction
19024 Firozpur Cantt Mumbai Janta Express 13:45 13:47 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express Origin 13:55 Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22660 Dehradun Kochuveli Super Fast Express 13:20 13:55 Mo Dehradun Dehradun Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12484 Amritsar Kochuveli Weekly Super Fast Express 13:53 13:55 Su Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express 13:53 13:55 We & Fr Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
64014 Shakurbasti New Delhi Palwal Emu 14:06 14:07 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Palwal Palwal
12191 Shridham Express Origin 14:15 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
18507 Hirakud Express 14:15 14:17 Su, We & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Express 14:28 14:30 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
16032 Andaman Express 14:28 14:30 Su, We & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12688 Dehradun Madurai Super Fast Express 14:10 14:30 Mo & Fr Dehradun Dehradun Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
16318 Himsagar Express 14:28 14:30 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 14:28 14:30 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
16688 Navyug Express 14:36 14:38 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central
51901 Agra Cantt Delhi Passenger 14:48 14:49 Daily Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
12780 Goa Express Origin 15:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express 14:40 15:00 Daily Puri Puri Haridwar Haridwar
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval Gondwana Super Fast Express Origin 15:20 Su & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
12410 Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express Origin 15:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Raigarh
64016 Shakurbasti Palwal Emu 15:26 15:27 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Palwal Palwal
09048 Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special Origin 15:35 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Bandra Garib Rath Express Origin 15:35 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Yuva Express Origin 15:35 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Duronto Express Origin 15:45 Mo & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Duronto Express Origin 15:45 Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express Origin 15:45 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
64419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ghaziabad Emu Origin 15:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
02270 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Covid 19 Duronto Special Origin 15:45 Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
64015 Palwal Shakurbasti Emu 15:51 15:52 Daily Palwal Palwal Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Rajdhani Express Origin 15:55 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Rajdhani Express Origin 15:55 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Garib Rath Express Origin 15:55 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12190 Mahakaushal Express Origin 16:05 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
64902 Ghaziabad Kosi Kalan Emu 16:16 16:17 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan
64017 Palwal Shakurbasti Emu 16:24 16:25 Daily Palwal Palwal Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
64089 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu Origin 16:45 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Express Origin 16:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
64080 New Delhi Palwal Emu 17:04 17:05 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Express Origin 17:15 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 16:55 17:15 We & Th Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
02954 August Kranti Rajdhani Covid 19 Special Origin 17:20 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
02884 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Festival Special Origin 17:25 Su, Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Junction Durg Junction
12122 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Origin 17:25 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12824 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express Origin 17:25 Su, Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Junction Durg Junction
64904 Ghaziabad Mathura Emu 17:32 17:33 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Super Fast Express Origin 17:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
14212 New Delhi Agra Cantt Intercity Express 17:55 17:57 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
64492 New Delhi Palwal Ladies Special 18:06 18:07 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
64461 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kurukshetra MEMU Origin 18:10 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
64082 New Delhi Palwal Emu 18:14 18:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
64087 Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi Parikrama Emu Origin 18:27 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi New Delhi
64061 Palwal Delhi Emu 18:28 18:29 Daily Palwal Palwal Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64906 Ghaziabad Palwal Emu 18:29 18:30 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Palwal Palwal
01842 Gita Jayanti Covid 19 Special 18:37 18:39 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Khajuraho Khajuraho
11842 Gita Jayanti Express 18:37 18:39 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Khajuraho Khajuraho
64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu Origin 18:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12903 Golden Temple Mail 18:45 19:00 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12963 Mewar Super Fast Express Origin 19:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Udaipur City Udaipur City
11111 Sushasan Express 19:00 19:10 We Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Balrampur Balrampur
64910 Shakurbasti Mathura Emu 19:11 19:12 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 19:12 19:14 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express Origin 19:50 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Festival Special Origin 20:10 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Manikpur Junction Manikpur Junction
12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Origin 20:10 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Manikpur Junction Manikpur Junction
64064 Delhi Palwal Emu 20:20 20:21 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Palwal Palwal
11077 Jhelum Express 20:26 20:28 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
64168 Tundla Palwal Emu 20:29 20:31 Daily Tundla Junction Tundla Junction Palwal Palwal
08237 Chattisgarh Express Festival Special 20:20 20:35 We, Th & Sa Korba Korba Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
18237 Chhattisgarh Express 20:20 20:35 Daily Gevra Road Gevra Road Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
64088 Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi Emu Origin 20:38 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi New Delhi
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express Origin 20:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
12156 Shaan E Bhopal Super Fast Express Origin 20:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Habibganj Habibganj
12137 Punjab Mail 20:56 20:58 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
11058 Amritsar Mumbai CSMT Express 21:01 21:03 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16317 Himsagar Express 20:40 21:10 Su Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
16687 Navyug Express 20:40 21:10 We Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12687 Madurai Dehradun Super Fast Express 20:40 21:10 Tu & Fr Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Dehradun Dehradun
64496 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kosi Kalan Emu Origin 21:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan
64073 Kosi Kalan New Delhi Emu 21:32 21:33 Daily Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan New Delhi New Delhi
02494 Darshan Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special Origin 21:35 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
12494 Darshan Express Origin 21:35 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Duronto Express Origin 21:35 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express Origin 21:35 Mo & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC Special Origin 21:35 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
64084 New Delhi Palwal Emu 21:40 21:41 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
19020 Dehradun Mumbai Bandra Express 21:20 21:50 Daily Dehradun Dehradun Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12279 Taj Express 21:51 21:53 Daily Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12416 New Delhi Indore Intercity Super Fast Express 22:13 22:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Indore Junction Indore Junction
02416 New Delhi Indore Covid 19 Special 22:13 22:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Indore Junction Indore Junction
01449 Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Covid 19 Special 22:15 22:35 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
11449 Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express 22:15 22:35 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Express 22:15 22:35 We Kota Junction Kota Junction Udhampur Udhampur
09805 Kota Udhampur Covid 19 Special 22:15 22:35 We Kota Junction Kota Junction Udhampur Udhampur
16031 Andaman Express 22:15 22:35 Mo, Th & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12722 Dakshin Super Fast Express Origin 23:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
64019 Palwal Shakurbasti Emu 23:16 23:18 Daily Palwal Palwal Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
09112 Haridwar Valsad Covid 19 Special 23:15 23:35 We Haridwar Haridwar Valsad Valsad
09018 Allahabad Chheoki Bandra Humsafar Special 23:15 23:35 Th Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22918 Haridwar Bandra Super Fast Express 23:15 23:35 Th Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12912 Haridwar Valsad Super Fast Express 23:15 23:35 We Haridwar Haridwar Valsad Valsad
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Super Fast Express Origin 23:40 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
02401 Nanda Devi Covid 19 AC Special 23:35 23:45 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Dehradun Dehradun
12401 Nanda Devi AC Express 23:35 23:45 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Dehradun Dehradun
19308 Chandigarh Indore Weekly Express 23:48 23:50 Fr Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Hazrat Nizamuddin and Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (15.97 Km / 9.92 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (108.68 Km / 67.53 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Hazrat Nizamuddin by train, get complete information about Hazrat Nizamuddin train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, distance to Hazrat Nizamuddin from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Hazrat Nizamuddin.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Hazrat Nizamuddin Station Location Map