Find all trains running between Gondia Junction (G) and Itwari Junction (ITR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Gondia Junction - Itwari Junction route.

There are 14 direct trains from Itwari Junction to Gondia Junction which includes 13 daily trains and 1 triweekly train.

ITR to G Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs - 4 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Itwari Junction (ITR) and Gondia Junction (G)

Every day train departs from Itwari Junction to Gondia Junction. Given below is the list of all the Gondia Junction - Itwari Junction Trains.

No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
08258 Itwari Bilaspur Super Fast Intercity Special Itwari Junction to Bilaspur Junction 06:15 Daily Itwari Junction 08:13 Daily Gondia Junction   1 hour 58 minutes
12856 Itwari Bilaspur Intercity Express Itwari Junction to Bilaspur Junction 06:40 Daily Itwari Junction 08:35 Daily Gondia Junction   1 hour 55 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
58206 Itwari Raipur Passenger Itwari Junction to Raipur Junction 07:30 Daily Itwari Junction 10:10 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 40 minutes
68714 Itwari Balaghat MEMU Itwari Junction to Balaghat Junction 10:35 Daily Itwari Junction 14:00 Daily Gondia Junction   3 hours 25 minutes
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Kurla Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar 13:40 Daily Itwari Junction 15:50 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145
68744 Itwari Gondia MEMU Itwari Junction to Gondia Junction 14:25 Daily Itwari Junction 17:20 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 55 minutes
08744 Itwari Gondia MEMU Special Itwari Junction to Gondia Junction 15:00 Daily Itwari Junction 17:30 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 30 minutes
01039 Mumbai LTT Karmali Weekly Special Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur to Gondia Junction 15:54 Daily Itwari Junction 18:00 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 6 minutes
11039 Maharashtra Express Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur to Gondia Junction 17:45 Daily Itwari Junction 20:20 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 35 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145
68716 Itwari Gondia MEMU Itwari Junction to Gondia Junction 18:30 Daily Itwari Junction 21:25 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 55 minutes
01753 Itwari Rewa Special Itwari Junction to Rewa 18:30 Su, Tu & Th Itwari Junction 21:05 Su, Tu & Th Gondia Junction   2 hours 35 minutes
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger Itwari Junction to Tatanagar Junction 21:15 Daily Itwari Junction 00:25 Daily Gondia Junction   3 hours 10 minutes
  • SL: ₹ 100
18240 Shivnath Express Itwari Junction to Bilaspur Junction 23:55 Daily Itwari Junction 01:53 Daily Gondia Junction   1 hour 58 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145
08240 Shivnath Express Special Itwari Junction to Bilaspur Junction 23:55 Daily Itwari Junction 01:51 Daily Gondia Junction   1 hour 56 minutes
02888 Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special Hazrat Nizamuddin to Visakhapatnam Junction 00:50 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Nagpur Junction 02:43 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
02818 Pune Santragachi Weekly Puja Special Pune Junction to Santragachi Junction 01:25 Tu Nagpur Junction 03:11 Tu Gondia Junction   1 hour 46 minutes
02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT Specialfare AC Super Fast Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Junction 01:25 We Nagpur Junction 03:11 We Gondia Junction   1 hour 46 minutes
20821 Pune Santragachi Humsafar Express Pune Junction to Santragachi Junction 01:30 Tu Nagpur Junction 03:12 Tu Gondia Junction   1 hour 42 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 625
  • SL: ₹ 175
09371 Indore Puri Weekly Humsafar Super Fast Special Indore Junction to Puri 01:30 We Nagpur Junction 03:26 We Gondia Junction   1 hour 56 minutes
22885 Mumbai LTT Tatanagar Antyodaya Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Tatanagar Junction 01:30 Su & We Nagpur Junction 03:12 Su & We Gondia Junction   1 hour 42 minutes
22511 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Junction 01:35 Th Nagpur Junction 03:23 Th Gondia Junction   1 hour 48 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
02767 Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Weekly Super Fast Special Hazur Sahib Nanded to Santragachi Junction 01:40 Tu Nagpur Junction 03:26 Tu Gondia Junction   1 hour 46 minutes
12869 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Super Fast Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction 01:40 Mo Nagpur Junction 03:23 Mo Gondia Junction   1 hour 43 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
02593 Sainagar Shirdi Howrah Weekly Super Fast Special Fare Special Sainagar Shirdi Terminus to Howrah Junction 01:40 Su Nagpur Junction 03:26 Su Gondia Junction   1 hour 46 minutes
22893 Sainagar Shirdi Howrah Super Fast Express Sainagar Shirdi Terminus to Howrah Junction 01:40 Su Nagpur Junction 03:23 Su Gondia Junction   1 hour 43 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Superfast Express Hazur Sahib Nanded to Santragachi Junction 01:40 Tu Nagpur Junction 03:23 Tu Gondia Junction   1 hour 43 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
19317 Indore Puri Humsafar Express Indore Junction to Puri 01:40 We Nagpur Junction 03:23 We Gondia Junction   1 hour 43 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 575
02469 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Weekly Super Fast Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction 01:40 Mo Nagpur Junction 03:26 Mo Gondia Junction   1 hour 46 minutes
18408 Sainagar Shirdi Puri Express Sainagar Shirdi Terminus to Puri 01:50 Mo Nagpur Junction 04:03 Mo Gondia Junction   2 hours 13 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express Hazrat Nizamuddin to Visakhapatnam Junction 02:00 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Nagpur Junction 03:53 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
02850 Pune Hatia Super Fast Special Pune Junction to Hatia 02:00 Mo & Th Nagpur Junction 03:53 Mo & Th Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
22845 Pune Hatia Super Fast Express Pune Junction to Hatia 02:05 Mo & Th Nagpur Junction 03:53 Mo & Th Gondia Junction   1 hour 48 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
03426 Surat Malda Town Weekly Special Surat to Malda Town 02:10 Tu Nagpur Junction 04:08 Tu Gondia Junction   1 hour 58 minutes
13426 Surat Malda Express Surat to Malda Town 02:10 Tu Nagpur Junction 04:03 Tu Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145
09081 Bandra Bikaner Special Fare Special Surat to Hatia 02:10 Fr Nagpur Junction 04:08 Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 58 minutes
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special Amritsar Junction to Bilaspur Junction 02:25 Su, Tu & Sa Nagpur Junction 05:00 Su, Tu & Sa Gondia Junction   2 hours 35 minutes
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Super Fast Special Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Junction 02:50 Su & Fr Nagpur Junction 04:46 Su & Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 56 minutes
08246 Bikaner Bilaspur Super Fast Special Bikaner Junction to Bilaspur Junction 02:50 Mo & We Nagpur Junction 04:46 Mo & We Gondia Junction   1 hour 56 minutes
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Amritsar Junction to Bilaspur Junction 03:40 Daily Nagpur Junction 05:43 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 3 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Junction 05:10 Su & Fr Nagpur Junction 07:21 Su & Fr Gondia Junction   2 hours 11 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express Bikaner Junction to Bilaspur Junction 05:10 Mo & We Nagpur Junction 07:21 Mo & We Gondia Junction   2 hours 11 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145
02442 NDLS-BSP Raj SPL New Delhi to Bilaspur Junction 05:30 Su & We Nagpur Junction 07:05 Su & We Gondia Junction   1 hour 35 minutes
12442 New Delhi Bilaspur Rajdhani Express New Delhi to Bilaspur Junction 05:45 Su & We Nagpur Junction 07:28 Su & We Gondia Junction   1 hour 43 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1420 +
  • 2A: ₹ 855 +
  • 3A: ₹ 625 +
+ Additional Catering Charges : 2A/3A = ₹ 10, 1A = ₹ 15
17005 Hyderabad Raxaul Weekly Express Hyderabad Deccan to Raxaul Junction 07:55 Fr Nagpur Junction 09:50 Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 55 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145
02771 Secunderabad Raipur Super Fast Covid 19 Special Secunderabad Junction to Raipur Junction 08:25 Tu, Th & Sa Nagpur Junction 09:46 Tu, Th & Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 21 minutes
12771 Secunderabad Nagpur Super Fast Express Secunderabad Junction to Raipur Junction 08:30 Tu, Th & Sa Nagpur Junction 10:23 Tu, Th & Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
04080 Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Super Fast Special Hazrat Nizamuddin to Raigarh 08:35 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nagpur Junction 10:48 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Gondia Junction   2 hours 13 minutes
02105 Vidarbha Covid 19 Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Gondia Junction 09:05 Daily Nagpur Junction 11:15 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 10 minutes
12105 Vidarbha Super Fast Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Gondia Junction 09:10 Daily Nagpur Junction 11:20 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 10 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
08230 Pune Bilaspur Weekly Super Fast Special Pune Junction to Bilaspur Junction 09:20 Sa Nagpur Junction 11:23 Sa Gondia Junction   2 hours 3 minutes
12410 Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express Hazrat Nizamuddin to Raigarh 09:35 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nagpur Junction 11:25 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 50 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
12850 Pune Bilaspur Super Fast Express Pune Junction to Bilaspur Junction 09:35 Sa Nagpur Junction 11:25 Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 50 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
02905 Okha Howrah Super Fast Festival Special Okha to Howrah Junction 09:35 Mo Nagpur Junction 11:31 Mo Gondia Junction   1 hour 56 minutes
09205 Porbandar Howrah Super Fast Festival Special Porbandar to Howrah Junction 09:35 Th & Fr Nagpur Junction 11:31 Th & Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 56 minutes
02101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Festival Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction 09:40 Su, Tu, We & Sa Nagpur Junction 11:31 Su, Tu, We & Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 51 minutes
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction 09:50 Su, Tu, We & Sa Nagpur Junction 11:33 Su, Tu, We & Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 43 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
02279 Azad Hind Super Fast Special Pune Junction to Howrah Junction 09:55 Daily Nagpur Junction 11:53 Daily Gondia Junction   1 hour 58 minutes
12905 Porbandar Howrah Superfast Express Porbandar to Howrah Junction 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Nagpur Junction 11:41 Mo, Th & Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 41 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
12129 Azad Hind Express Pune Junction to Howrah Junction 10:10 Daily Nagpur Junction 12:03 Daily Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
09093 Bandra Palitana Holi Special Porbandar to Santragachi Junction 10:20 Sa Nagpur Junction 12:13 Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
02145 Mumbai LTT Puri Super Fast Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri 10:20 Mo Nagpur Junction 12:13 Mo Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
01051 Mumbai LTT Karmali Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction 10:20 Th & Fr Nagpur Junction 12:11 Th & Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 51 minutes
12949 Porbandar Santragachi Kavi Guru Super Fast Express Porbandar to Santragachi Junction 10:55 Sa Nagpur Junction 12:38 Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 43 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
12151 Samarsata Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction 10:55 Th & Fr Nagpur Junction 12:38 Th & Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 43 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
02844 Ahmedabad Puri Covid 19 Super Fast Special Ahmedabad Junction to Puri 10:55 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Nagpur Junction 12:53 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 58 minutes
12145 Mumbai LTT Puri Superfast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri 10:55 Mo Nagpur Junction 12:38 Mo Gondia Junction   1 hour 43 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
08406 Ahmedabad Puri Covid 19 Special Ahmedabad Junction to Puri 10:55 Sa Nagpur Junction 12:53 Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 58 minutes
02973 Gandhidham Khurda Road Covid 19 Special Gandhidham Junction to Puri 10:55 Th Nagpur Junction 12:56 Th Gondia Junction   2 hours 1 minute
12809 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction 11:15 Daily Nagpur Junction 13:08 Daily Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
02809 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Covid 19 Superfast Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction 11:25 Daily Nagpur Junction 13:30 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 5 minutes
18406 Ahmedabad Puri Express Ahmedabad Junction to Puri 11:35 Sa Nagpur Junction 13:23 Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 48 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145
02811 Mumbai LTT Hatia Weekly Super Fast Festival Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia 13:40 Su Nagpur Junction 15:28 Su Gondia Junction   1 hour 48 minutes
02879 Mumbai LTT Bhubaneswar Puja Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhubaneswar 13:40 We & Sa Nagpur Junction 15:31 We & Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 51 minutes
02858 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Super Fast Festival Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Visakhapatnam Junction 13:40 Tu Nagpur Junction 15:33 Tu Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
22848 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Visakhapatnam Junction 13:50 Tu Nagpur Junction 15:39 Tu Gondia Junction   1 hour 49 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
12811 Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia 13:50 Su & Mo Nagpur Junction 15:39 Su & Mo Gondia Junction   1 hour 49 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
12879 Mumbai LTT Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhubaneswar 13:50 We & Sa Nagpur Junction 15:39 We & Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 49 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
06070 Tirunelveli Tambaram Special Fare Special Tirunelveli Junction to Bilaspur Junction 14:15 Mo Nagpur Junction 16:28 Mo Gondia Junction   2 hours 13 minutes
08228 Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur Weekly Super Fast Special Ernakulam Junction to Bilaspur Junction 14:15 Th Nagpur Junction 16:30 Th Gondia Junction   2 hours 15 minutes
02094 Sikar - Jaipur (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special Jodhpur Junction to Puri 14:40 Su Nagpur Junction 16:38 Su Gondia Junction   1 hour 58 minutes
22816 Ernakulam Bilaspur Super Fast Express Ernakulam Junction to Bilaspur Junction 14:50 Th Nagpur Junction 16:45 Th Gondia Junction   1 hour 55 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
20814 Jodhpur Puri Super Fast Express Jodhpur Junction to Puri 14:50 Su Nagpur Junction 16:45 Su Gondia Junction   1 hour 55 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Super Fast Express Tirunelveli Junction to Bilaspur Junction 14:50 Mo Nagpur Junction 16:45 Mo Gondia Junction   1 hour 55 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
02648 Kochuveli Korba Super Fast Special Trivandrum Kochuveli to Korba 16:45 Tu & Fr Nagpur Junction 18:50 Tu & Fr Gondia Junction   2 hours 5 minutes
22648 Thiruvananthapuram Korba Super Fast Express Trivandrum Central to Korba 17:00 Tu & Fr Nagpur Junction 18:53 Tu & Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 53 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
12833 Ahmedabad Howrah Super Fast Express Ahmedabad Junction to Howrah Junction 17:50 Daily Nagpur Junction 19:58 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 8 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
02833 Ahmedabad Howrah Covid 19 Super Fast Special Ahmedabad Junction to Howrah Junction 18:05 Daily Nagpur Junction 20:18 Daily Gondia Junction   2 hours 13 minutes
12859 Gitanjali Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction 19:00 Daily Nagpur Junction 20:48 Daily Gondia Junction   1 hour 48 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
02259 Gitanjali Super Fast Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction 19:00 Daily Nagpur Junction 20:48 Daily Gondia Junction   1 hour 48 minutes
01599 Madgaon Bilaspur One Way Ganpati Special Madgaon Junction to Bilaspur Junction 20:00 We Nagpur Junction 21:50 We Gondia Junction   1 hour 50 minutes
09493 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Special Gandhidham Junction to Puri 20:15 Sa Nagpur Junction 22:05 Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 50 minutes
02828 Surat Puri Festival Special Surat to Puri 20:15 Tu Nagpur Junction 22:05 Tu Gondia Junction   1 hour 50 minutes
02038 Ajmer Puri Bi Weekly Super Fast Special Ajmer Junction to Puri 20:15 We & Fr Nagpur Junction 22:03 We & Fr Gondia Junction   1 hour 48 minutes
09239 Hapa Bilaspur Super Fast Special Hapa to Bilaspur Junction 20:15 Su Nagpur Junction 22:05 Su Gondia Junction   1 hour 50 minutes
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Super Fast Express Hapa to Bilaspur Junction 21:45 We Nagpur Junction 23:41 We Gondia Junction   1 hour 56 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
12993 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express Gandhidham Junction to Puri 21:45 Sa Nagpur Junction 23:41 Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 56 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
22973 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express Gandhidham Junction to Puri 22:00 Th Nagpur Junction 23:45 Th Gondia Junction   1 hour 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 175
18422 Ajmer Puri Express Ajmer Junction to Puri 22:00 We & Sa Nagpur Junction 23:45 We & Sa Gondia Junction   1 hour 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 145

* Itwari Junction to Gondia Junction ticket fare listed above is indicative only. Confirm the actual ticket charge at irctc website before booking tickets.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

More routes from Itwari Junction

More routes from Gondia Junction