Find all trains running between Degana Junction (DNA) and Jodhpur Junction (JU). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Degana Junction - Jodhpur Junction route.

There are 22 trains running between Degana Junction and Jodhpur Junction.

JU to DNA Distance 150 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 15 Mins - 3 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Jodhpur Junction (JU) and Degana Junction (DNA)

Every day train departs from Jodhpur Junction to Degana Junction. Given below is the list of all the Degana Junction - Jodhpur Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
54810 Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger Jodhpur Junction to Rewari Daily 01:10
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 05:12
Degana Junction
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Th & Sa 01:55
Jodhpur Junction
Th & Sa 04:12
Degana Junction
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express Barmer to Guwahati Mo & We 01:55
Jodhpur Junction
Mo & We 04:28
Degana Junction
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi Su 04:40
Jodhpur Junction
Su 07:41
Degana Junction
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Hisar Tu 05:45
Jodhpur Junction
Tu 07:41
Degana Junction
12466 Intercity Express Jodhpur Junction to Indore Junction (BG) Daily 05:55
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 07:54
Degana Junction
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction Daily 08:00
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 11:27
Degana Junction
14866 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction We 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
We 12:01
Degana Junction
14864 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction Su, Tu & Fr 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
Su, Tu & Fr 12:01
Degana Junction
14854 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction Mo, Th & Sa 09:30
Jodhpur Junction
Mo, Th & Sa 12:01
Degana Junction
22422 Salasar Super Fast Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 11:15
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 13:10
Degana Junction
74835 Jodhpur - Hisar DEMU Jodhpur Junction to Hisar Daily 11:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 15:18
Degana Junction
20814 Jodhpur Puri Superfast Express Jodhpur Junction to Puri Sa 14:00
Jodhpur Junction
Sa 16:21
Degana Junction
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Visakhapatnam Junction Sa 14:20
Jodhpur Junction
Sa 16:43
Degana Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mannargudi Th 15:50
Jodhpur Junction
Th 18:01
Degana Junction
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Kamakhya Tu 15:50
Jodhpur Junction
Tu 18:01
Degana Junction
22477 Jodhpur Jaipur Super Fast Express Jodhpur Junction to Jaipur Daily 16:25
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 18:31
Degana Junction
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 18:45
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 20:49
Degana Junction
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Tu, Th & Sa 19:00
Jodhpur Junction
Tu, Th & Sa 21:19
Degana Junction
12462 Mandor Express Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Daily 19:45
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 21:56
Degana Junction
12308 Jodhpur - Howrah Super Fast Jodhpur Junction to Howrah Junction Daily 20:30
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 22:43
Degana Junction
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express Jaisalmer to Delhi Daily 23:15
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 01:25
Degana Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express Yesvantpur Junction to Bikaner Junction Su & Tu 01:00
Jodhpur Junction
Su & Tu 02:16
Merta Road Junction
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express Coimbatore Junction to Bikaner Junction Mo 07:25
Jodhpur Junction
Mo 08:50
Merta Road Junction
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Junction We 07:25
Jodhpur Junction
We 08:50
Merta Road Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Junction Daily 09:50
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 12:28
Mundwa
14888 Barmer - Kalka Express Barmer to Kalka Daily 10:25
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 12:11
Merta Road Junction
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express Secunderabad Junction to Bikaner Junction Th & Fr 10:55
Jodhpur Junction
Th & Fr 12:42
Merta Road Junction
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express Nanded to Bikaner Junction Fr 14:20
Jodhpur Junction
Fr 16:00
Merta Road Junction
54704 Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger Jodhpur Junction to Bhatinda Junction Daily 14:35
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 17:35
Deswal
16312 Bikaner Express Trivandrum Kochuveli to Bikaner Junction Mo 16:40
Jodhpur Junction
Mo 18:21
Merta Road Junction
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express Ahmedabad Junction to Jammu Tawi Daily 20:05
Jodhpur Junction
Daily 22:09
Mundwa

Find the location of Degana Junction Railway Station and Jodhpur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.