Find all trains running between Manmad Junction (MMR) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Manmad Junction - Kalyan route.

There are 53 trains running between Manmad Junction and Kalyan.

KYN to MMR Distance 210 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 5 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kalyan (KYN) and Manmad Junction (MMR)

Every day train departs from Kalyan to Manmad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Manmad Junction - Kalyan Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12141 Rajendra Nagar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Patliputra Junction Daily 00:21
Kalyan
Daily 03:58
Manmad Junction
11057 Amritsar Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amritsar Junction Daily 00:33
Kalyan
Daily 04:02
Manmad Junction
12811 Hatia Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia Su & Mo 01:00
Kalyan
Su & Mo 04:27
Manmad Junction
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Visakhapatnam Junction Tu 01:00
Kalyan
Tu 04:25
Manmad Junction
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhubaneshwar We & Sa 01:00
Kalyan
We & Sa 04:27
Manmad Junction
11093 Mahanagari Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 01:15
Kalyan
Daily 04:50
Manmad Junction
11067 Saket Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Faizabad Junction We & Sa 06:08
Kalyan
We & Sa 09:35
Manmad Junction
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Mo, Th & Fr 06:08
Kalyan
Mo, Th & Fr 09:35
Manmad Junction
22129 Tulsi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction Su & Tu 06:08
Kalyan
Su & Tu 09:35
Manmad Junction
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Bhusaval Daily 06:25
Kalyan
Daily 13:10
Manmad Junction
17617 Tapovan Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nanded Daily 07:10
Kalyan
Daily 11:10
Manmad Junction
15017 Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Daily 07:22
Kalyan
Daily 11:00
Manmad Junction
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express Vasco da Gama to Patna Junction Th 07:35
Kalyan
Th 11:15
Manmad Junction
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special Karmali Railway Station to Ajni We 07:35
Kalyan
We 11:15
Manmad Junction
01017 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur AC Weekly Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Tu 08:30
Kalyan
Tu 11:53
Manmad Junction
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Su 08:30
Kalyan
Su 11:53
Manmad Junction
12336 Bhagalpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhagalpur Su, Tu & Th 08:40
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th 12:10
Manmad Junction
15647 Guwahati Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati Fr 08:40
Kalyan
Fr 12:10
Manmad Junction
15645 Guwahati Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati We & Sa 08:40
Kalyan
We & Sa 12:10
Manmad Junction
14313 Bareilly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly Mo 08:40
Kalyan
Mo 12:10
Manmad Junction
12534 Pushpak Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Lucknow Daily 09:13
Kalyan
Daily 12:43
Manmad Junction
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Jaynagar Th 12:00
Kalyan
Th 15:45
Manmad Junction
12546 Karmabhoomi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Raxaul Junction Mo 12:00
Kalyan
Mo 15:48
Manmad Junction
12362 Mumbai Asansol Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Asansol Junction We 12:00
Kalyan
We 15:48
Manmad Junction
22511 Karmabhoomi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya We 12:10
Kalyan
We 16:18
Manmad Junction
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction Fr 12:10
Kalyan
Fr 16:20
Manmad Junction
11061 Muzaffarpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction Daily 13:00
Kalyan
Daily 16:25
Manmad Junction
11071 Kamayani Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 13:25
Kalyan
Daily 16:53
Manmad Junction
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 13:43
Kalyan
Daily 17:37
Manmad Junction
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Jabalpur Tu, Th & Sa 14:25
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa 17:47
Manmad Junction
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express Dadar (Central) to Jalna Daily 14:43
Kalyan
Daily 18:10
Manmad Junction
05540 Mumbai LTT Barauni Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Barauni Junction Th 15:07
Kalyan
Th 18:20
Manmad Junction
11026 Pune - Manmad Express Pune Junction to Bhusaval Daily 15:20
Kalyan
Daily 19:05
Manmad Junction
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Manmad Junction Daily 15:43
Kalyan
Daily 19:25
Manmad Junction
12139 Sewagram Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nagpur Daily 15:58
Kalyan
Daily 19:45
Manmad Junction
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Chhapra Fr 16:33
Kalyan
Fr 20:12
Manmad Junction
18610 Ranchi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ranchi Sa 16:33
Kalyan
Sa 20:12
Manmad Junction
12161 Lashkar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Agra Cantonment Fr 17:10
Kalyan
Fr 20:27
Manmad Junction
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Nizamabad Sa 17:20
Kalyan
Sa 22:10
Manmad Junction
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ajni Mo 17:20
Kalyan
Mo 22:10
Manmad Junction
11401 Nandigram Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nagpur Daily 17:33
Kalyan
Daily 21:35
Manmad Junction
12109 Panchavati Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Manmad Junction Daily 19:13
Kalyan
Daily 22:50
Manmad Junction
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Manmad Junction Daily 19:43
Kalyan
Daily 23:25
Manmad Junction
12105 Vidarbha Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Gondia Junction Daily 20:05
Kalyan
Daily 23:33
Manmad Junction
12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 20:40
Kalyan
Daily 00:22
Manmad Junction
12809 Howrah Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 21:34
Kalyan
Daily 01:12
Manmad Junction
17057 Devagiri Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Secunderabad Junction Daily 22:10
Kalyan
Daily 01:55
Manmad Junction
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express Dadar (Central) to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Mo, We & Sa 22:25
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th 01:50
Manmad Junction
22147 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express Dadar (Central) to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Fr 22:25
Kalyan
Sa 01:50
Manmad Junction
12322 Kolkata Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 22:35
Kalyan
Daily 02:10
Manmad Junction
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar Daily 22:50
Kalyan
Daily 02:40
Manmad Junction
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Rajendar Nagar Bihar Daily 23:05
Kalyan
Daily 02:55
Manmad Junction
11015 Kushinagar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Daily 23:28
Kalyan
Daily 03:10
Manmad Junction

Find the location of Manmad Junction Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.