Find all trains running between Nasik Road (NK) and Kalyan (KYN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nasik Road - Kalyan route.

There are 69 trains running between Nasik Road and Kalyan.

KYN to NK Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 3 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Kalyan (KYN) and Nasik Road (NK)

Every day train departs from Kalyan to Nasik Road. Given below is the list of all the Nasik Road - Kalyan Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12141 Rajendra Nagar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Patliputra Junction Daily 00:21
Kalyan
Daily 02:55
Nasik Road
11057 Amritsar Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amritsar Junction Daily 00:33
Kalyan
Daily 03:10
Nasik Road
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhubaneshwar We & Sa 01:00
Kalyan
We & Sa 03:32
Nasik Road
12811 Hatia Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia Su & Mo 01:00
Kalyan
Su & Mo 03:30
Nasik Road
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Visakhapatnam Junction Tu 01:00
Kalyan
Tu 03:30
Nasik Road
11093 Mahanagari Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 01:15
Kalyan
Daily 03:50
Nasik Road
12167 Dadar - Varanasi Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 01:23
Kalyan
Daily 04:05
Nasik Road
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Mo, Th & Fr 06:08
Kalyan
Mo, Th & Fr 08:40
Nasik Road
11067 Saket Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Faizabad Junction We & Sa 06:08
Kalyan
We & Sa 08:40
Nasik Road
22129 Tulsi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction Su & Tu 06:08
Kalyan
Su & Tu 08:40
Nasik Road
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Bhusaval Daily 06:25
Kalyan
Daily 10:47
Nasik Road
12859 Gitanjali Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 06:55
Kalyan
Daily 09:25
Nasik Road
17617 Tapovan Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nanded Daily 07:10
Kalyan
Daily 09:45
Nasik Road
15017 Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Daily 07:22
Kalyan
Daily 10:00
Nasik Road
02071 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Jammu Tawi Fr 07:35
Kalyan
Fr 10:20
Nasik Road
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express Vasco da Gama to Patna Junction Th 07:35
Kalyan
Th 10:20
Nasik Road
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special Karmali Railway Station to Ajni We 07:35
Kalyan
We 10:20
Nasik Road
01017 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur AC Weekly Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Tu 08:30
Kalyan
Tu 11:02
Nasik Road
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kamakhya Su 08:30
Kalyan
Su 11:02
Nasik Road
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Haridwar Junction Mo & Th 08:30
Kalyan
Mo & Th 11:03
Nasik Road
15647 Guwahati Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati Fr 08:40
Kalyan
Fr 11:20
Nasik Road
15645 Guwahati Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Guwahati We & Sa 08:40
Kalyan
We & Sa 11:20
Nasik Road
12336 Bhagalpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhagalpur Su, Tu & Th 08:40
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th 11:20
Nasik Road
14313 Bareilly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly Mo 08:40
Kalyan
Mo 11:20
Nasik Road
12534 Pushpak Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Lucknow Daily 09:13
Kalyan
Daily 11:47
Nasik Road
11055 Godan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Su, Mo, We & Fr 11:38
Kalyan
Su, Mo, We & Fr 14:25
Nasik Road
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Su 12:00
Kalyan
Su 14:55
Nasik Road
22127 Anandwan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction Mo 12:10
Kalyan
Mo 15:05
Nasik Road
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction Fr 12:10
Kalyan
Fr 15:05
Nasik Road
11061 Muzaffarpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction Daily 13:00
Kalyan
Daily 15:30
Nasik Road
11071 Kamayani Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Varanasi Junction Daily 13:25
Kalyan
Daily 15:45
Nasik Road
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 13:43
Kalyan
Daily 16:35
Nasik Road
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Jabalpur Tu, Th & Sa 14:25
Kalyan
Tu, Th & Sa 16:55
Nasik Road
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express Dadar (Central) to Jalna Daily 14:43
Kalyan
Daily 17:05
Nasik Road
22121 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Lucknow Sa 15:07
Kalyan
Sa 17:27
Nasik Road
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin Tu 15:07
Kalyan
Tu 17:28
Nasik Road
22103 Lokmanya Tilak - Faizabad Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Faizabad Junction Mo 15:07
Kalyan
Mo 17:28
Nasik Road
05540 Mumbai LTT Barauni Special Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Barauni Junction Th 15:07
Kalyan
Th 17:27
Nasik Road
11026 Pune - Manmad Express Pune Junction to Bhusaval Daily 15:20
Kalyan
Daily 18:05
Nasik Road
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Manmad Junction Daily 15:43
Kalyan
Daily 18:15
Nasik Road
12139 Sewagram Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nagpur Daily 15:58
Kalyan
Daily 18:30
Nasik Road
15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul JanSadharan Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Raxaul Junction Tu 16:33
Kalyan
Tu 19:20
Nasik Road
11081 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction We 16:33
Kalyan
We 19:20
Nasik Road
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Chhapra Fr 16:33
Kalyan
Fr 19:20
Nasik Road
11079 Lokmanya Tilak Gorakhpur Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Th 16:33
Kalyan
Th 19:20
Nasik Road
18610 Ranchi Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ranchi Sa 16:33
Kalyan
Sa 19:20
Nasik Road
12161 Lashkar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Agra Cantonment Fr 17:10
Kalyan
Fr 19:30
Nasik Road
12107 Lucknow Super Fast Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Lucknow Mo, We & Sa 17:10
Kalyan
Mo, We & Sa 19:30
Nasik Road
12173 Udyog Nagri Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Partapgarh Junction Su & Tu 17:10
Kalyan
Su & Tu 19:30
Nasik Road
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ajni Mo 17:20
Kalyan
Mo 20:40
Nasik Road
11053 Lokmanya Tilak Azamgarh Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Azamgarh We 17:20
Kalyan
We 20:40
Nasik Road
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Nizamabad Sa 17:20
Kalyan
Sa 20:40
Nasik Road
11401 Nandigram Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Nagpur Daily 17:33
Kalyan
Daily 19:55
Nasik Road
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Express Panvel to Gorakhpur Junction Mo, We, Fr & Sa 18:30
Kalyan
Mo, We, Fr & Sa 21:15
Nasik Road
12109 Panchavati Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Manmad Junction Daily 19:13
Kalyan
Daily 21:35
Nasik Road
22101 Lokmanya Tilak - Manmad Rajya Rani Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Manmad Junction Daily 19:43
Kalyan
Daily 22:10
Nasik Road
12105 Vidarbha Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Gondia Junction Daily 20:05
Kalyan
Daily 22:35
Nasik Road
12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 20:40
Kalyan
Daily 23:15
Nasik Road
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amravati Daily 20:53
Kalyan
Daily 23:40
Nasik Road
12151 Samarsata Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Howrah Junction We & Th 21:18
Kalyan
We & Th 23:45
Nasik Road
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri Su 21:18
Kalyan
Su 23:45
Nasik Road
12809 Howrah Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 21:34
Kalyan
Daily 00:13
Nasik Road
17057 Devagiri Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Secunderabad Junction Daily 22:10
Kalyan
Daily 00:38
Nasik Road
22147 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express Dadar (Central) to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Fr 22:25
Kalyan
Sa 00:52
Nasik Road
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express Dadar (Central) to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Mo, We & Sa 22:25
Kalyan
Su, Tu & Th 00:52
Nasik Road
12322 Kolkata Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Howrah Junction Daily 22:35
Kalyan
Daily 01:10
Nasik Road
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar Daily 22:50
Kalyan
Daily 01:30
Nasik Road
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Rajendar Nagar Bihar Daily 23:05
Kalyan
Daily 01:45
Nasik Road
11015 Kushinagar Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction Daily 23:28
Kalyan
Daily 02:10
Nasik Road

Find the location of Nasik Road Railway Station and Kalyan Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.