List of all trains passing through Karmali Railway Station Railway Station, Goa. Arrival & departure time of trains at Karmali Railway Station station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Karmali Railway Station etc...

Trains to Karmali Railway Station Station - List of Karmali Railway Station Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Karmali Railway Station, Trains from Karmali Railway Station and Trains passing through the Karmali Railway Station Railway station in the state of Goa. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Karmali Railway Station Station and other information like Karmali Railway Station distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath 01:38
01:40 Tu & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Trivandrum Kochuveli
12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath 02:04
02:06 Mo & Fr
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16346 Netravati Express 05:18
05:20 Daily
Trivandrum Central
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express 06:08
06:10 Fr
Veraval
Trivandrum Central
01086 Madgaon - Mumbai Lokmanyatilak SpecialFare Special 06:27
06:30 Su, Tu & Fr
Madgaon
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11086 Lokmanya Tilak Doubledecker 06:25
06:30 Mo, Th & Sa
Madgaon
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
50108 Madgaon Sawantwadi Passenger 06:52
06:53 Daily
Madgaon
Sawantwadi Road
70102 Karwar - Pernem DEMU 07:42
07:43 Daily
Karwar
Pernem
50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger 08:30
08:31 Daily
Ratnagiri
Madgaon
10111 Konkan Kanya Express 09:27
09:28 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Madgaon
10104 Mandovi Express 09:47
09:48 Daily
Madgaon
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
70103 Pernem - Karwar DEMU 10:00
10:01 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Pernem
Karwar
01025 Panvel - Karmali AC Specialfare Special 10:28
10:30 Su
Panvel
Madgaon
01043 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC Specialfare Special 11:10
11:12 Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Madgaon
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 11:52
11:54 Tu & We
Madgaon
Chandigarh
16334 Veraval Express 12:00
12:02 Tu
Trivandrum Central
Veraval
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 13:00
13:02 Su & Tu
Chandigarh
Madgaon
22116 Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak AC Super Fast 00:00
14:00 Th
Karmali Railway Station
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01026 Karmali - Panvel AC Specialfare Special 13:59
14:01 Sa
Madgaon
Panvel
22120 Tirupati Double Deck 00:00
14:30 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Karmali Railway Station
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
70104 Karwar - Pernem DEMU 16:13
16:14 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Karwar
Pernem
01085 Lokmanyatilak - Madgaon Special Fare 16:22
16:25 Mo, Th & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Madgaon
11085 Madgaon Doubledeckr 16:20
16:25 Su, We & Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Madgaon
10103 Mandovi Express 17:13
17:14 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Madgaon
01044 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC Specialfare Special 17:12
17:14 Su
Madgaon
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 17:34
17:36 Tu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 17:34
17:36 Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
22653 Nizamuddin Express 17:52
17:54 Sa
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express 17:52
17:54 We
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
70101 Pernem - Karwar DEMU 18:07
18:08 Daily
Pernem
Karwar
10112 Konkan Kanya Express 18:31
18:32 Daily
Madgaon
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
50107 Sawantwadi Madgaon Passenger 19:11
19:12 Daily
Sawantwadi Road
Madgaon
50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger 19:47
19:48 Daily
Madgaon
Ratnagiri
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special 00:00
21:30 Tu
Karmali Railway Station
Ajni
16345 Netravati Express 22:00
22:02 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Trivandrum Central

Nearest Airports to Karmali Railway Station Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Karmali Railway Station and Karmali Railway Station Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Dabolim Airport - (15.67 Km / 9.73 Miles)
  2. Sambre Airport - (84.87 Km / 52.74 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Karmali Railway Station by train, get complete information about Karmali Railway Station train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Karmali Railway Station, distance to Karmali Railway Station from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Karmali Railway Station.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Karmali Railway Station Station Location Map