List of all trains passing through Karmali Railway Station Railway Station, Goa. Arrival & departure time of trains at Karmali Railway Station station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Karmali Railway Station etc...

Trains to Karmali Railway Station Station - List of Karmali Railway Station Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Karmali Railway Station, Trains from Karmali Railway Station and Trains passing through the Karmali Railway Station Railway station in the state of Goa. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Karmali Railway Station Station and other information like Karmali Railway Station distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12202 Mumbai LTT Garib Rath 02:50
02:52 Mo & Fr
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12201 Kochuveli Garib Rath 03:32
03:34 Tu & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Trivandrum Kochuveli
11086 Lokmanya Tilak Doubledecker 06:02
06:04 Tu & Th
Madgaon
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger 06:14
06:15 Daily
Ratnagiri
Madgaon
16346 Netravati Express 06:30
06:32 Daily
Trivandrum Central
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
50108 Madgaon Sawantwadi Passenger 06:54
06:55 Daily
Madgaon
Sawantwadi Road
70102 Karwar - Pernem DEMU 07:53
07:54 Daily
Karwar
Pernem
12133 Mangalore Express 08:18
08:20 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Mangalore Junction
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express 08:30
08:32 Fr
Veraval
Trivandrum Central
10104 Mandovi Express 09:08
09:10 Daily
Madgaon
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
70103 Pernem - Karwar DEMU 10:00
10:01 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Pernem
Karwar
10111 Konkan Kanya Express 10:31
10:32 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Madgaon
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 10:30
10:32 Tu & We
Madgaon
Chandigarh
16334 Veraval Express 10:50
10:52 Tu
Trivandrum Central
Veraval
11099 Mumbai LTT Madgaon Weekly AC Double Decker Express 11:10
11:12 Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Madgaon
22120 Tirupati Double Deck 00:00
12:00 Su, We & Fr
Karmali Railway Station
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22116 Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak AC Super Fast 00:00
13:00 Th
Karmali Railway Station
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 14:06
14:08 Su & Tu
Chandigarh
Madgaon
11085 Madgaon Doubledeckr 15:40
15:42 Mo & We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Madgaon
70104 Karwar - Pernem DEMU 16:29
16:30 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Karwar
Pernem
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 17:14
17:16 Tu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express 17:14
17:16 Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
10112 Konkan Kanya Express 17:17
17:18 Daily
Madgaon
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
70101 Pernem - Karwar DEMU 17:54
17:55 Daily
Pernem
Karwar
22653 Nizamuddin Express 19:10
19:12 Sa
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express 19:10
19:12 We
Trivandrum Central
Hazrat Nizamuddin
50107 Sawantwadi Madgaon Passenger 19:11
19:12 Daily
Sawantwadi Road
Madgaon
10103 Mandovi Express 19:36
19:38 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Madgaon
50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger 20:50
20:51 Daily
Madgaon
Ratnagiri
16345 Netravati Express 22:02
22:04 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Trivandrum Central
12134 Mumbai Express 22:37
22:38 Daily
Mangalore Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Nearest Airports to Karmali Railway Station Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Karmali Railway Station and Karmali Railway Station Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Dabolim Airport - (15.67 Km / 9.73 Miles)
  2. Sambre Airport - (84.87 Km / 52.74 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Karmali Railway Station by train, get complete information about Karmali Railway Station train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Karmali Railway Station, distance to Karmali Railway Station from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Karmali Railway Station.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Karmali Railway Station Station Location Map

You may like: