List of all trains passing through Kudal Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Kudal station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Kudal etc...

Trains to Kudal Station - List of Kudal Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Kudal, Trains from Kudal and Trains passing through the Kudal Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Kudal Station and other information like Kudal distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12619 Matsyagandha Express 00:54
00:56 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mangalore Central
22908 Hapa Madgaon Express 01:50
01:52 Fr
Hapa
Madgaon
50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger 04:44
04:45 Daily
Ratnagiri
Madgaon
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Express 06:04
06:06 Sa
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Indore Junction (BG)
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express 06:30
06:32 Th
Shri Ganganagar
Trivandrum Kochuveli
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express 06:30
06:32 Fr
Veraval
Trivandrum Central
16346 Netravati Express 07:54
07:56 Daily
Trivandrum Central
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
10111 Konkan Kanya Express 08:40
08:41 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Madgaon
50106 Sawantwadi - Diva Passenger 08:52
08:53 Daily
Sawantwadi Road
Diva
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express 09:08
09:10 Fr
Madgaon
Hapa
22115 Lokmanya Tilak Karmali Railway Station AC Super Fast 09:44
09:46 Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Karmali Railway Station
10104 Mandovi Express 10:28
10:30 Daily
Madgaon
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11003 Rajya Rani Express 10:28
10:30 Daily
Dadar (Central)
Sawantwadi Road
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Raj 11:06
11:08 Su & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Madgaon
02197 Coimbatore Jabalpur Super Fast Specialfare Special 11:20
11:22 Tu
Coimbatore Junction
Jabalpur
16334 Veraval Express 11:54
11:56 Tu
Trivandrum Central
Veraval
02198 Jabalpur Coimbatore Super Fast Special 12:00
12:02 Su
Jabalpur
Coimbatore Junction
22413 Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani 12:34
12:36 Su & Mo
Madgaon
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22120 Tirupati Double Deck 12:54
12:56 Su, We & Fr
Karmali Railway Station
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16312 Bikaner Express 13:08
13:10 Su
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Shri Ganganagar
12051 Jan Shatabdi Express 13:22
13:24 Daily
Dadar (Central)
Madgaon
12052 Jan Shatabdi Express 13:48
13:50 Daily
Madgaon
Dadar (Central)
22119 Kacheguda Double Deck 14:00
14:02 Tu, Th & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Karmali Railway Station
22116 Karmali Railway Station Lokmanya Tilak AC Super Fast 14:12
14:14 Th
Karmali Railway Station
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Passenger 17:14
17:15 Daily
Diva
Sawantwadi Road
11004 Rajya Rani Express 17:48
17:50 Daily
Sawantwadi Road
Dadar (Central)
10103 Mandovi Express 18:00
18:02 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Madgaon
10112 Konkan Kanya Express 18:37
18:38 Daily
Madgaon
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16345 Netravati Express 20:20
20:22 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Trivandrum Central
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express 20:50
20:52 We
Indore Junction (BG)
Trivandrum Kochuveli
12620 Matsyagandha Express 20:52
20:54 Daily
Mangalore Central
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
50102 Madgaon - Ratnagiri Passenger 22:24
22:25 Daily
Madgaon
Ratnagiri
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special 23:38
23:40 Tu
Thivim
Ajni

Nearest Airports to Kudal Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Kudal and Kudal Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Dabolim Airport - (72.75 Km / 45.2 Miles)
  2. Kolhapur Airport - (97.13 Km / 60.35 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Kudal by train, get complete information about Kudal train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kudal, distance to Kudal from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kudal.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Kudal Station Location Map

You may like: