List of all trains passing through Mehsana Junction Railway Station, Gujarat. Arrival & departure time of trains at Mehsana Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Mehsana Junction etc...

Trains to Mehsana Junction Station - List of Mehsana Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Mehsana Junction, Trains from Mehsana Junction and Trains passing through the Mehsana Junction Railway station in the state of Gujarat. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Mehsana Junction Station and other information like Mehsana Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
54806 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger 00:09
00:11 Daily
Jaipur
Ahmedabad Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 00:11
00:13 Tu & Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express 00:11
00:13 Th
Lucknow
Ahmedabad Junction
18422 Ajmer Puri Express 00:53
00:55 We & Sa
Ajmer Junction
Puri
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express 00:53
00:55 Th
Jodhpur Junction
Valsad
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passenger 01:22
01:25 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Jaipur
14708 Ranakpur Express 01:38
01:40 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Bikaner Junction
12479 Suryanagri Express 01:47
01:49 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Bandra Terminus
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Express 02:10
02:12 Mo
Chennai Egmore
Jodhpur Junction
19263 Delhi SR Express 02:10
02:12 Su & We
Porbandar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 02:11
02:13 Tu & Fr
Bhuj
Dadar (Western)
12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express 02:22
02:24 Su & We
Bikaner Junction
Dadar (Western)
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express 02:35
02:37 Th & Fr
Secunderabad Junction
Hisar
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express 02:50
02:52 Mo
Coimbatore Junction
Hisar
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Super Fast Express 03:05
03:07 Su
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bandra Terminus
19574 Jaipur - Okha Express 03:05
03:07 We
Jaipur
Okha
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express 03:05
03:07 Tu
Bikaner Junction
Bandra Terminus
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express 03:05
03:07 Mo, Th & Sa
Ajmer Junction
Dadar (Western)
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 03:43
03:45 Su, We & Fr
Bareilly
Bhuj
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express 04:18
04:20 Mo & Sa
Hisar
Secunderabad Junction
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express 04:18
04:20 Su
Shri Ganganagar
Nanded
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Super Fast Express 04:18
04:20 Tu
Jodhpur Junction
Chennai Egmore
19573 Okha - Jaipur Express 04:40
04:42 Tu
Okha
Jaipur
19566 Uttaranchal Express 05:13
05:15 Mo
Dehradun
Okha
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express 05:13
05:15 Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rajkot Junction
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express 05:54
05:56 Fr
Nanded
Shri Ganganagar
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express 05:54
05:56 We
Valsad
Jodhpur Junction
12916 Ashram Express 05:56
05:58 Daily
Delhi
Ahmedabad Junction
59483 Mahesana Patan Passenger 00:00
06:05 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr
Mehsana Junction
Patan
59473 Ahmedabad - Patan Passenger 05:35
06:05 Tu & Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Patan
19707 Aravali Express 06:30
06:32 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Jaipur
79434 Patan - Ahmedabad DEMU 06:48
06:50 Daily
Patan
Sabarmati Bg
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast 06:55
06:57 Su
Jaisalmer
Bandra Terminus
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Super Fast Express 06:55
06:57 Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Terminus
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express 06:55
06:57 Sa
Muzaffarpur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express 06:55
06:57 We
Hisar
Bandra Terminus
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express 07:27
07:29 Tu
Ahmedabad Junction
Sultanpur
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express 07:27
07:29 We
Ahmedabad Junction
Kolkata
79432 Mahesana - Ahmedabad DMU 00:00
07:55 Daily
Mehsana Junction
Sabarmati Bg
12958 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani 08:01
08:03 Daily
New Delhi
Ahmedabad Junction
59509 Mahesana Viramgam Passenger 00:00
08:40 Daily
Mehsana Junction
Viramgam Junction
54804 Ahmedabad - Jodhpur Passenger 08:40
08:42 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Jodhpur Junction
16210 Ajmer Express 09:06
09:08 Th & Sa
Mysore City Junction
Ajmer Junction
16312 Bikaner Express 09:06
09:08 Mo
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Shri Ganganagar
16508 Jodhpur Express 09:06
09:08 We & Fr
Bangalore City Junction
Jodhpur Junction
16532 Garib Nawaz Express 09:06
09:08 Su
Bangalore City Junction
Ajmer Junction
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 09:34
09:36 We & Sa
Dadar (Western)
Bhuj
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 09:34
09:36 Mo
Pune Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
59475 Mahesana Patan Passenger 00:00
09:45 Daily
Mehsana Junction
Patan
22965 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 09:58
10:00 Sa
Bandra Terminus
Bhagat Ki Kothi
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express 10:20
10:22 We
Shri Ganganagar
Trivandrum Kochuveli
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express 10:27
10:29 Su & Mo
Gorakhpur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
19411 Ahmedabad - Ajmer Inter City Express 10:27
10:29 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Ajmer Junction
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 11:04
11:06 Mo & We
Bikaner Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express 11:11
11:13 Tu
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Terminus
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 11:11
11:13 Fr
Barmer
Yesvantpur Junction
19031 Yoga Express 11:43
11:45 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Haridwar Junction
12547 Agra Fort - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 11:46
11:48 Tu, We, Fr & Sa
Agra Cantonment
Ahmedabad Junction
22547 Gwalior Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 11:55
11:57 Su, Mo & Th
Gwalior
Ahmedabad Junction
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express 12:34
12:36 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Jammu Tawi
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 13:00
13:02 Su & Fr
Ajmer Junction
Mysore City Junction
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj 13:00
13:02 Mo
Ajmer Junction
Bangalore City Junction
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 13:00
13:02 Tu
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Pune Junction
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express 13:00
13:02 We
Jodhpur Junction
Bangalore City Junction
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express 13:00
13:02 Th & Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
18421 Puri Ajmer Express 13:00
13:02 We & Sa
Puri
Ajmer Junction
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express 13:00
13:02 Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Lucknow
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 13:05
13:07 Th & Sa
Jodhpur Junction
Bangalore City Junction
19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express 13:24
13:26 Daily
Jammu Tawi
Ahmedabad Junction
19412 Ajmer - Ahmedabad Inter City Express 13:48
13:50 Daily
Ajmer Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
19032 Yoga Express 14:16
14:18 Daily
Haridwar Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
79436 Patan - Ahmedabad DEMU 14:43
14:45 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Patan
Sabarmati Bg
59477 Mahesana Patan Passenger 00:00
15:20 Daily
Mehsana Junction
Patan
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express 16:58
17:00 Mo
Kolkata
Ahmedabad Junction
79437 Mahesana - Abu DMU 00:00
17:15 Daily
Mehsana Junction
Abu Road
19565 Uttaranchal Express 17:31
17:33 Fr
Okha
Dehradun
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 17:31
17:33 Th
Rajkot Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15270 Jan Sadharan Express 17:34
17:36 Su
Ahmedabad Junction
Muzaffarpur Junction
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 17:34
17:36 Mo & Sa
Yesvantpur Junction
Bikaner Junction
22548 Ahmedabad Gwalior Super Fast Express 17:58
18:00 Tu, Fr & Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Gwalior
14803 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ahmedabad Express 17:58
18:00 Fr
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Ahmedabad Junction
12548 Agra Super Fast 17:58
18:00 Su, Mo, We & Th
Ahmedabad Junction
Agra Cantonment
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express 17:58
18:00 Th
Hisar
Coimbatore Junction
22497 Sri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express 17:58
18:00 Tu
Shri Ganganagar
Tiruchirapalli
59481 Mahesana Patan Passenger 00:00
18:40 Daily
Mehsana Junction
Patan
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 18:46
18:48 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
New Delhi
54803 Jodhpur - Ahmedabad Passenger 19:28
19:30 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
19708 Aravali Express 19:42
19:44 Daily
Jaipur
Bandra Terminus
12915 Ashram Express 19:51
19:53 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Delhi
59511 Mahesana Viramgam Passenger 00:00
20:00 Daily
Mehsana Junction
Viramgam Junction
14805 Barmer AC Express 20:36
20:38 Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Barmer
22498 Tiruchchirapalli Sriganganagar Humsafar Express 20:36
20:38 Sa
Tiruchirapalli
Shri Ganganagar
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express 20:36
20:38 Su
Ahmedabad Junction
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04187 Jhansi Lal Kuan Summer Special 20:40
20:42 Th
Jhansi Junction
Veraval
59474 Patan - Ahmedabad Passenger 20:55
20:57 Mo & Fr
Patan
Ahmedabad Junction
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath 21:15
21:17 Su, Tu, We & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express 21:15
21:17 Mo & Th
Bandra Terminus
Chandigarh
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 21:15
21:17 Sa
Bandra Terminus
Jammu Tawi
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 21:38
21:40 Mo, Tu & Th
Bhuj
Bareilly
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express 21:43
21:45 Th
Sultanpur
Ahmedabad Junction
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express 21:43
21:45 Su
Varanasi Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express 21:43
21:45 We
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Ahmedabad Junction
14804 Ahmedabad Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 22:11
22:13 Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 22:11
22:13 We
Bandra Terminus
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express 22:11
22:13 Th
Ahmedabad Junction
Varanasi Junction
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express 22:11
22:13 Mo
Bandra Terminus
Hisar
12480 Suryanagari Express 22:28
22:30 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Jodhpur Junction
14707 Ranakpur Express 22:36
22:38 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Bandra Terminus
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath 23:06
23:08 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bandra Terminus
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express 23:06
23:08 Su & We
Chandigarh
Bandra Terminus
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express 23:40
23:42 Tu
Bandra Terminus
Bikaner Junction
12989 Ajmer Express 23:40
23:42 Mo, Th & Sa
Dadar (Western)
Ajmer Junction
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express 23:40
23:42 Fr
Bandra Terminus
Jaisalmer
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express 23:40
23:42 Su & We
Dadar (Western)
Bikaner Junction

Click here to view all trains from Mehsana and all stations in Mehsana

Nearest Airports to Mehsana Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Mehsana Junction and Mehsana Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Ahmedabad Airport - (63.64 Km / 39.54 Miles)
  2. Vadodara Airport - (164.9 Km / 102.47 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Mehsana Junction by train, get complete information about Mehsana Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Mehsana Junction, distance to Mehsana Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Mehsana Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Mehsana Junction Station Location Map

You may like: