List of all trains passing through Navsari Railway Station, Gujarat. Arrival & departure time of trains at Navsari station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Navsari etc...

Trains to Navsari Station - List of Navsari Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Navsari, Trains from Navsari and Trains passing through the Navsari Railway station in the state of Gujarat. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Navsari Station and other information like Navsari distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
19707 Aravali Express 00:09
00:11 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Jaipur
11049 Kolhapur Express 00:13
00:15 Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Kolhapur CSTM
12971 Bhavnagar Express 00:41
00:43 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Bhavnagar Terminus
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express 01:10
01:12 Daily
Jamnagar
Bandra Terminus
12901 Gujarat Mail 01:36
01:38 Daily
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad Junction
22928 Lok Shakti Express 01:39
01:45 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Bandra Terminus
16508 Jodhpur Express 02:09
02:11 We & Fr
Bangalore City Junction
Jodhpur Junction
12962 Avantika Express 02:16
02:18 Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Mumbai Central
16334 Veraval Express 02:19
02:21 We
Trivandrum Central
Veraval
16338 Okha Express 02:19
02:21 Su & Fr
Ernakulam Junction
Okha
12902 Gujarat Mail 02:31
02:33 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Mumbai Central
19708 Aravali Express 02:43
02:45 Daily
Jaipur
Bandra Terminus
22946 Saurashtra Mail 02:57
03:03 Daily
Okha
Mumbai Central
11050 Ahmedabad Express 03:01
03:03 Su
Kolhapur CSTM
Ahmedabad Junction
11088 Pune - Veraval Express 03:01
03:03 Fr
Pune Junction
Veraval
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 03:01
03:03 Mo
Pune Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 03:01
03:03 Tu
Pune Junction
Bhuj
11096 Ahimsa Express 03:01
03:03 Th
Pune Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Super Fast Express 03:31
03:33 Mo
Bhavnagar Terminus
Bandra Terminus
19019 Dehradun Express 04:02
04:04 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Dehradun
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express 04:07
04:09 Daily
Bhavnagar Terminus
Bandra Terminus
19003 Bandra Bhusaval Khandesh Express 04:11
04:13 Su, Tu & Th
Bandra Terminus
Bhusaval
19033 Gujarat Queen 04:48
04:50 Daily
Valsad
Ahmedabad Junction
59038 Surat - Virar Passenger 04:53
04:55 Daily
Surat
Virar
14707 Ranakpur Express 05:03
05:05 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Bandra Terminus
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger 05:04
05:07 Daily
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad Junction
12922 Flying Rani 06:03
06:05 Daily
Surat
Mumbai Central
59049 Valsad - Viramgam Passenger 06:58
07:00 Daily
Valsad
Viramgam Junction
22956 Kutch Express 07:21
07:23 Daily
Bhuj
Bandra Terminus
12929 Valsad - Dahod InterCity Express 07:51
07:52 Daily
Valsad
Dahod
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger 08:04
08:06 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Mumbai Central
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express 08:16
08:18 Th
Jodhpur Junction
Valsad
69149 Virar - Dahanu Shuttle 08:18
08:20 Daily
Virar
Bharuch Junction
69141 Sanjan - Surat MEMU 08:45
08:47 Daily
Sanjan
Surat
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express 09:16
09:18 Mo, Th & Sa
Ajmer Junction
Dadar (Western)
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express 09:16
09:18 Tu
Bikaner Junction
Bandra Terminus
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express 09:36
09:38 Daily
Vadodara Junction
Bhilad
12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker 09:45
09:47 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Mumbai Central
22953 Gujarat Express 09:50
09:52 Daily
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad Junction
69152 Surat - Valsad MEMU 09:58
09:59 Daily
Surat
Valsad
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express 10:16
10:18 Daily
Bhuj
Dadar (Western)
12935 Bandra Surat Express 10:30
10:32 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Surat
09069 Valsad - Surat MEMU Special 10:41
10:43 Daily
Vapi
Surat
12926 Paschim Express 10:48
10:50 Daily
Amritsar Junction
Bandra Terminus
22954 Gujarat Express 11:33
11:38 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Mumbai Central
69139 Virar - Surat MEMU 11:59
12:01 Daily
Borivali
Surat
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express 12:22
12:27 Daily
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantonment
19015 Saurashtra Express 13:02
13:07 Daily
Mumbai Central
Porbandar
19016 Saurashtra Express 13:18
13:20 Daily
Porbandar
Mumbai Central
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express 14:03
14:08 Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Mumbai Central
12925 Paschim Express 15:31
15:36 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Amritsar Junction
12911 Valsad Haridwar Express 16:08
16:10 Tu
Valsad
Haridwar Junction
69151 Valsad - Surat MEMU 16:16
16:18 Daily
Valsad
Surat
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express 16:26
16:28 We
Bandra Terminus
Haridwar Junction
12936 Surat - Bandra Express 16:27
16:29 Daily
Surat
Bandra Terminus
69150 Dahanu - Virar Shuttle 16:57
16:59 Daily
Bharuch Junction
Virar
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker 17:18
17:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad Junction
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express 17:21
17:23 Th
Veraval
Trivandrum Central
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express 17:21
17:23 Mo & Sa
Okha
Ernakulam Junction
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Express 17:34
17:36 Daily
Bhilad
Vadodara Junction
12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express 17:35
17:37 Th
Haridwar Junction
Valsad
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express 17:35
17:37 Fr
Haridwar Junction
Bandra Terminus
12989 Ajmer Express 17:44
17:46 Mo, Th & Sa
Dadar (Western)
Ajmer Junction
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express 17:44
17:46 Tu
Bandra Terminus
Bikaner Junction
69142 Surat - Sanjan MEMU 17:58
17:59 Daily
Surat
Sanjan
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express 18:14
18:16 Daily
Dadar (Western)
Bhuj
09070 Surat Valsad MEMU Special 18:22
18:24 Daily
Surat
Valsad
14708 Ranakpur Express 18:45
18:47 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Bikaner Junction
22963 Bandra Bhavnagar Super Fast Express 18:53
18:55 Mo
Bandra Terminus
Bhavnagar Terminus
59048 Surat - Virar Passenger 18:54
18:56 Daily
Surat
Valsad
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger 19:14
19:16 Daily
Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad Junction
59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger 19:33
19:35 Daily
Viramgam Junction
Valsad
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 19:45
19:47 Th & Sa
Jodhpur Junction
Bangalore City Junction
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity Express 20:16
20:17 Daily
Dahod
Valsad
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 20:38
20:40 Tu
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Pune Junction
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 20:38
20:40 We
Bhuj
Pune Junction
11095 Ahimsa Express 20:38
20:40 Th
Ahmedabad Junction
Pune Junction
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express 21:03
21:05 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Jamnagar
11087 Veraval - Pune Express 21:04
21:06 Sa
Veraval
Pune Junction
22955 Kutch Express 21:16
21:18 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Bhuj
12921 Flying Rani 21:40
21:42 Daily
Mumbai Central
Surat
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger 22:16
22:18 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Mumbai Central
12961 Avantika Express 22:35
22:37 Daily
Mumbai Central
Indore Junction (BG)
59037 Virar - Surat Passenger 22:46
22:48 Daily
Virar
Surat
19020 Dehradun Express 22:49
22:52 Daily
Dehradun
Bandra Terminus
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express 22:54
22:56 Tu
Valsad
Jodhpur Junction
19034 Gujarat Queen 23:30
23:32 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Valsad
22927 Lok Shakti Express 23:47
23:49 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Ahmedabad Junction

Nearest Airports to Navsari Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Navsari and Navsari Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Surat Airport - (25.85 Km / 16.06 Miles)
  2. Daman Airport - (57.48 Km / 35.71 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Navsari by train, get complete information about Navsari train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Navsari, distance to Navsari from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Navsari.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Navsari Station Location Map

You may like: