List of all trains passing through Nokha Railway Station, Rajasthan. Arrival & departure time of trains at Nokha station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Nokha etc...

Trains to Nokha Station - List of Nokha Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Nokha, Trains from Nokha and Trains passing through the Nokha Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Nokha Station and other information like Nokha distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
22982 Hanumangarh - Kota Super Fast Express 00:01
00:03 Daily
Shri Ganganagar
Jhalawar City
25631 Bikaner - Guwahati Express 01:03
01:05 Mo & We
Bikaner Junction
Merta Road Junction
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express 01:05
01:07 Su & Tu
Bikaner Junction
Bilaspur
19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express 01:36
01:38 Daily
Jammu Tawi
Ahmedabad Junction
22981 Kota - Hanumangarh Super Fast Express 03:07
03:09 Daily
Jhalawar City
Shri Ganganagar
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express 04:13
04:15 Mo & Sa
Bilaspur
Bikaner Junction
12496 Pratap Express 04:13
04:15 Su
Kolkata
Bikaner Junction
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 04:38
04:40 Su & Tu
Yesvantpur Junction
Bikaner Junction
25632 Ghy - BKN Express 05:52
05:54 Mo & Sa
Merta Road Junction
Bikaner Junction
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express 06:06
06:08 Th
Bikaner Junction
Kolkata
22307 Merta - Bikaner Express 06:36
06:38 Daily
Merta Road Junction
Bikaner Junction
12467 Bikaner - Jaipur Intercity 06:51
06:53 Daily
Jaisalmer
Jaipur
54703 Abohar - Jodhpur Passenger 07:28
07:30 Daily
Abohar
Jodhpur Junction
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express 07:56
07:58 Th
Hisar
Coimbatore Junction
22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 08:43
08:45 Mo, Th & Sa
Merta Road Junction
Bikaner Junction
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express 10:15
10:17 We
Bandra Terminus
Bikaner Junction
14707 Ranakpur Express 10:21
10:23 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Bandra Terminus
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passenger 11:04
11:06 Daily
Suratgarh Junction
Jaipur
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 12:03
12:05 Daily
Kalka
Barmer
59706 Jaipur - Suratgarh Passenger 12:21
12:23 Daily
Jaipur
Suratgarh Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express 13:05
13:07 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Bikaner Junction
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express 13:31
13:33 Th & Fr
Secunderabad Junction
Hisar
14888 Barmer - Kalka Express 14:09
14:11 Daily
Barmer
Kalka
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express 15:11
15:13 Mo
Coimbatore Junction
Hisar
22632 Anuvrat Express 15:36
15:38 Su
Bikaner Junction
Chennai Central
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express 15:50
15:52 Mo
Bikaner Junction
Bandra Terminus
22631 Anuvratexpress 15:51
15:53 Sa
Chennai Central
Bikaner Junction
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express 16:18
16:20 Fr
Nanded
Shri Ganganagar
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express 16:53
16:55 Su & Fr
Hisar
Secunderabad Junction
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express 16:53
16:55 Sa
Shri Ganganagar
Nanded
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti 17:51
17:53 Tu, Th & Sa
Bikaner Junction
Merta Road Junction
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express 17:51
17:55 Su
Bikaner Junction
Puri
54704 Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger 19:13
19:15 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Bhatinda Junction
22308 Bikaner - Howrah Super Fast 19:36
19:38 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Merta Road Junction
16312 Bikaner Express 20:06
20:08 Mo
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Shri Ganganagar
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express 20:38
20:40 Th
Puri
Bikaner Junction
12468 Jaipur - Bikaner Intercity 21:07
21:09 Daily
Jaipur
Jaisalmer
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express 22:36
22:38 Tu
Shri Ganganagar
Trivandrum Kochuveli
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 23:03
23:05 Su & Tu
Bikaner Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express 23:30
23:32 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Jammu Tawi

Nearest Airports to Nokha Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Nokha and Nokha Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Bikaner Airport - (54.04 Km / 33.58 Miles)
  2. Jodhpur Airport - (151.14 Km / 93.92 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Nokha by train, get complete information about Nokha train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nokha, distance to Nokha from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nokha.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Nokha Station Location Map

You may like: