List of all trains passing through Pali Marwar Railway Station, Rajasthan. Arrival & departure time of trains at Pali Marwar station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Pali Marwar etc...

Trains to Pali Marwar Station - List of Pali Marwar Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Pali Marwar, Trains from Pali Marwar and Trains passing through the Pali Marwar Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Pali Marwar Station and other information like Pali Marwar distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express 01:00
01:05 We
Hisar
Bandra Terminus
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast 01:00
01:05 Su
Jaisalmer
Bandra Terminus
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 03:02
03:07 Su
Bandra Terminus
Jammu Tawi
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express 04:05
04:10 We
Shri Ganganagar
Trivandrum Kochuveli
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express 04:09
04:14 Tu
Bandra Terminus
Hisar
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express 04:42
04:47 Tu
Jammu Tawi
Bandra Terminus
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 04:44
04:49 Mo & We
Bikaner Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
12480 Suryanagari Express 05:09
05:14 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Jodhpur Junction
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express 05:59
06:04 We
Bandra Terminus
Bikaner Junction
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express 05:59
06:04 Sa
Bandra Terminus
Jaisalmer
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express 06:32
06:37 We
Jodhpur Junction
Bangalore City Junction
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 06:32
06:37 Tu
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Pune Junction
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 06:39
06:44 Th & Sa
Jodhpur Junction
Bangalore City Junction
19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express 07:06
07:11 Daily
Jammu Tawi
Ahmedabad Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express 07:52
07:57 Daily
Bandra Terminus
Bikaner Junction
15013 Ranikhet Express 07:55
08:00 Daily
Jaisalmer
Kathgodam
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express 08:43
08:48 Th & Fr
Secunderabad Junction
Hisar
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Express 08:43
08:48 Mo
Chennai Egmore
Jodhpur Junction
14801 Jodhpur - Gandhidham BG Express 08:46
08:51 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express 09:29
09:34 Mo
Coimbatore Junction
Hisar
54803 Jodhpur - Ahmedabad Passenger 09:59
10:04 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express 12:07
12:12 Fr
Nanded
Shri Ganganagar
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express 12:07
12:12 We
Valsad
Jodhpur Junction
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express 12:25
12:30 Th
Hisar
Coimbatore Junction
19043 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express 13:23
13:28 Fr
Bandra Terminus
Bhagat Ki Kothi
16508 Jodhpur Express 15:07
15:12 We & Fr
Bangalore City Junction
Jodhpur Junction
16312 Bikaner Express 15:14
15:19 Mo
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Shri Ganganagar
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express 15:14
15:19 Tu
Bangalore City Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 15:36
15:41 Mo
Pune Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
14707 Ranakpur Express 16:06
16:11 Daily
Bikaner Junction
Bandra Terminus
15014 Ranikhet Express 16:32
16:37 Daily
Kathgodam
Jaisalmer
19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Humsafar Express 17:43
17:48 Fr
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Bandra Terminus
14802 Jodhpur Express 17:49
17:54 Daily
Indore Junction (BG)
Jodhpur Junction
54804 Ahmedabad - Jodhpur Passenger 18:18
18:23 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Jodhpur Junction
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express 18:20
18:25 We
Jodhpur Junction
Valsad
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express 18:47
18:52 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Jammu Tawi
12479 Suryanagri Express 20:05
20:10 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Bandra Terminus
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express 20:38
20:43 Mo
Bikaner Junction
Bandra Terminus
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express 22:20
22:25 Su & Fr
Hisar
Secunderabad Junction
17624 Bikaner Nanded Express 22:20
22:25 Sa
Shri Ganganagar
Nanded
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Super Fast Express 22:40
22:45 Mo
Jodhpur Junction
Chennai Egmore
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 23:52
23:57 Mo & Sa
Yesvantpur Junction
Bikaner Junction

Nearest Airports to Pali Marwar Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Pali Marwar and Pali Marwar Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Jodhpur Airport - (58.38 Km / 36.28 Miles)
  2. Dabok Airport - (142.47 Km / 88.53 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Pali Marwar by train, get complete information about Pali Marwar train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Pali Marwar, distance to Pali Marwar from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Pali Marwar.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Pali Marwar Station Location Map

You may like: