Phulera railway station is a railway junction and is one of the 10 main railway station in Rajasthan. There are 203 trains reaching Phulera Junction (station code: FL). Phulera Junction station is the terminal station for 9 trains.

Trains to Phulera & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Phulera Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 14 passenger trains & 148 express trains stop at Phulera station.

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
09736 Rewari Jaipur Express Special 10:35 Dest. Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
09729 Jaipur Phulera Passenger Special 21:15 Dest. Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
59723 Rewari - Hisar Passenger 21:10 Dest. Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
09726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Specialfare Super Fast Special 23:30 Dest. Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
59720 Rewari Phulera Passenger 14:25 Dest. Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
09724 Bandra Jaipur Special Fare Special 14:20 Dest. Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
59718 Rewari Phulera Passenger 00:55 Dest. Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
59716 Rewari Phulera Passenger 10:45 Dest. Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
59714 Jaipur Phulera Passenger 20:30 Dest. Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express 00:08 00:10 Mo & Sa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 00:08 00:10 We & Th Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12981 Chetak Express 00:25 00:30 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City Udaipur City
04709 Bikaner Puri Weekly Super Fast Special 00:40 00:42 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Puri Puri
08574 Tirupati Visakhapatnam Special Fare Special 00:45 00:47 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
14659 Runicha Express 00:56 00:58 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
19333 Indore Bikaner Mahamana Express 01:35 01:45 Su Indore Junction Indore Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 02:50 02:52 Fr Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15270 Ahmedabad Muzaffarpur Jansadharan Express 02:50 02:52 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
09723 Jaipur Bandra Specialfare Super Fast Special Origin 03:20 Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
05270 Ahmedabad Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Special 03:20 03:22 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
59715 Phulera Rewari Passenger Origin 03:30 Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
14660 Runicha Express 04:02 04:04 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
02720 Hyderabad Jaipur Festival Special 04:18 04:20 We & Fr Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
07020 Hyderabad Jaipur Covid 19 Special 04:18 04:20 Mo Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12720 Hyderabad Jaipur Super Fast Express 04:25 04:27 We & Fr Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
17020 Hyderabad Jaipur Weekly Express 04:25 04:27 Mo Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09032 Barauni Bandra Humsafar Special 04:31 04:33 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22982 Shri Ganganagar Kota Super Fast Express 04:33 04:35 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
22998 Shri Ganganagar Jhalawar City Super Fast Express 04:35 04:37 Su, We & Th Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Jhalawar City Jhalawar City
09666 Udaipur City Khajuraho Special 04:43 04:44 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Khajuraho Khajuraho
19666 Udaipur City Khajuraho Express 04:48 04:50 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Khajuraho Khajuraho
02998 Shri Ganganagar Jhalawar City Covid 19 Super Fast Special 04:53 04:55 Su, We & Th Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Jhalawar City Jhalawar City
02982 Shri Ganganagar Kota Covid 19 Super Fast Special 04:55 04:57 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
19032 Yoga Express 05:05 05:07 Daily Haridwar Haridwar Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
04539 Bandra Chandigarh Super Fast Special 05:18 05:23 Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
19415 Ahmedabad Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express 05:32 05:34 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
09719 Jaipur Suratgarh Express Special 06:05 06:10 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Suratgarh Junction Suratgarh Junction
59706 Jaipur Suratgarh Passenger 06:15 06:20 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Suratgarh Junction Suratgarh Junction
09415 Karmali - Ahmedabad Specialfare Special 06:20 06:22 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Special 06:20 06:25 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09733 Jaipur Marwar Intercity Special 06:21 06:26 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Marwar Junction Marwar Junction
22451 Bandra Chandigarh Bi weekly Super Fast Express 06:20 06:30 Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 06:33 06:38 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02478 Jaipur Jodhpur Super Fast Intercity Covid 19 Special 06:42 06:43 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express 06:45 06:47 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express 06:45 06:47 Th & Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
22478 Jaipur Jodhpur Super Fast Intercity Express 06:47 06:48 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12065 Ajmer Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express 06:50 06:52 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02065 Ajmer Delhi Sarai Rohilla Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special 06:55 06:57 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09721 Jaipur Udaipur City Specialfare Super Fast Special 06:57 06:59 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
22987 Ajmer Agra Fort Super Fast Express 06:58 07:00 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
02923 Ajmer Agra Fort Intercity Special 07:04 07:05 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
59713 Phulera Jaipur Passenger Origin 07:10 Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer Garib Rath Express 07:10 07:12 Su, Tu & Th Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh Udaipur City Special 07:11 07:13 Mo, We & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City
09684 Chandigarh Ajmer Garib Rath Super Fast Special 07:11 07:13 Su, Tu & Th Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09730 Phulera Jaipur Passenger Special Origin 07:15 Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
20813 Puri Jodhpur Super Fast Express 07:26 07:28 Fr Puri Puri Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
04322 Ala Hazrat Special 07:31 07:33 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
04312 Ala Hazrat Special 07:31 07:33 We, Th & Sa Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
14322 Ala Hazrat Express 07:38 07:40 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 07:38 07:40 Tu, We & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 07:50 07:55 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19610 Haridwar Udaipur City Express 08:00 08:02 Mo, We & Sa Haridwar Haridwar Udaipur City Udaipur City
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 08:18 08:20 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09712 Bhopal Jaipur Special 08:19 08:21 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19614 Amritsar Ajmer Express 08:25 08:27 Mo & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19612 Amritsar Ajmer Express 08:25 08:27 We & Fr Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
79601 Ajmer Jaipur DEMU 08:38 08:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09605 Ajmer Jaipur DEMU Special 08:38 08:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02459 Ranthambhore Super Fast Special 09:03 09:05 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
04661 H S Nanded Firozpur Cantt Parkash Parv Special 09:28 09:30 Mo, We & Sa Barmer Barmer Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
04645 Jaisalmer Jammu Tawi Special 09:28 09:30 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express 09:35 09:37 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12466 Ranthambhore Super Fast Express 10:05 10:06 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
06864 Tiruchchirappalli Mannargudi Weekly Special Fare Special 10:10 10:12 We Mannargudi Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
06053 Kochuveli Mangaluru Junction Special Fare Special 10:10 10:12 Sa Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
09708 Lucknow - Jaipur Special 10:27 10:29 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02422 Pooja Super Fast Festival Special 10:41 10:43 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12414 Pooja Super Fast Express 10:52 10:54 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12467 Leelan Super Fast Express 11:28 11:30 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
59719 Phulera Rewari Passenger Origin 11:30 Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
14814 Bhopal Jodhpur Express 11:30 11:55 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
09725 Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Specialfare Super Fast Special Origin 11:55 Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
09416 Ahmedabad - Karmali Special Fare Special 12:11 12:13 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22631 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 12:13 12:15 Sa Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 12:15 12:17 Su & We Porbandar Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express 12:15 12:17 We Mannargudi Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Express 12:35 12:37 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02991 Udaipur City Jaipur Intercity Exam Special 12:37 12:39 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12991 Udaipur City Jaipur Intercity Express 12:37 12:39 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12181 Dayodaya Express 12:42 12:44 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
15716 Ajmer Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express 12:55 12:57 Mo, Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Kishanganj Kishanganj
04854 Marudhar Special Fare Special 12:55 12:57 Mo, Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
04866 Marudhar Special Fare Special 12:55 12:57 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
04864 Marudhar Special Fare Special 12:55 12:57 Su, Tu & Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
04814 Bhopal Jodhpur Covid 19 Special 12:55 13:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
02281 Dayodaya Covid 19 Special 13:01 13:03 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
11203 Nagpur Jaipur Weekly Express 13:02 13:04 Fr Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Covid 19 Special 13:10 13:12 Su & We Porbandar Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
05716 Kishanganj - New Jalpaiguri Garib Nawaaz Rake 13:10 13:12 We Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Kishanganj Kishanganj
14863 Marudhar Express 13:21 13:23 Mo, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
14853 Marudhar Express 13:21 13:23 Su, Tu & Th Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
14865 Marudhar Express 13:21 13:23 Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
04853 Ratangarh Churu DEMU Special 13:23 13:25 Su, Tu & Th Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
04865 Marudhar Puja Special 13:23 13:25 Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
04863 Marudhar Puja Special 13:23 13:25 Mo, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
02467 Bikaner Jaipur Exam Special 13:28 13:30 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 14:03 14:05 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Porbandar
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Weekly Express 14:05 14:07 We Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Covid 19 Special 14:11 14:13 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Porbandar
19573 Okha Jaipur Express 14:15 14:17 Tu Okha Okha Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
14854 Marudhar Express 14:35 14:37 Mo, Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
14866 Marudhar Express 14:35 14:37 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
14864 Marudhar Express 14:35 14:37 Su, Tu & Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
12992 Jaipur Udaipur City Intercity Express 14:40 14:42 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
02992 Jaipur Udaipur City Intercity Covid 19 Special 14:41 14:43 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
09537 Okha Jaipur Weekly Super Fast Special 14:49 14:51 Tu Okha Okha Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
04540 Chandigarh Bandra Super Fast Special 14:48 14:53 Su & We Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22452 Chandigarh Mumbai Bandra Bi weekly Super Fast Express 14:55 15:00 Su & We Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
14813 Jodhpur Bhopal Express 15:00 15:05 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
12413 Pooja Super Fast Express 15:14 15:16 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
02421 Pooja Super Fast Festival Special 15:15 15:17 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
04710 Puri Bikaner Weekly Super Fast Special 15:20 15:22 Th Puri Puri Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
08573 Visakhapatnam Tirupati Special Fare Special 15:25 15:27 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
04813 Jodhpur Bhopal Covid 19 Special 15:23 15:28 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
17019 Jaipur Hyderabad Weekly Express 15:45 15:47 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
09707 Jaipur - Lucknow Special Express 15:51 15:53 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12719 Jaipur Hyderabad Super Fast Express 16:00 16:02 We & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
07019 Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special 16:01 16:03 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02719 Jaipur Hyderabad Festival Special 16:01 16:03 We & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
18207 Durg Ajmer Weekly Express 16:10 16:12 Tu Durg Junction Durg Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
08217 Durg Ajmer Weekly Special 16:11 16:13 Tu Durg Junction Durg Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 16:23 16:25 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
14710 Puri Bikaner Express 16:23 16:25 Th Puri Puri Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12182 Dayodaya Express 16:35 16:37 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02282 Dayodaya Covid 19 Special 16:37 16:39 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
19574 Jaipur Okha Express 17:10 17:12 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Okha Okha
11204 Jaipur Nagpur Weekly Express 17:10 17:12 Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
59717 Phulera Rewari Passenger Origin 17:25 Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
12468 Leelan Super Fast Express 17:28 17:30 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
02468 Leelan Super Fast Special 17:28 17:30 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
09735 Jaipur Rewari Special Origin 17:35 Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
02460 Ranthambhore Super Fast Special 17:44 17:46 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express 17:48 17:50 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12465 Ranthambhore Super Fast Express 17:49 17:51 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
09538 Jaipur Okha Weekly Special 18:03 18:05 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Okha Okha
79602 Jaipur Ajmer DEMU 18:08 18:10 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
14321 Ala Hazrat Express 18:20 18:22 Su, Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 18:20 18:22 Tu, Th & Sa Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
20814 Jodhpur Puri Super Fast Express 18:30 18:32 Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Puri Puri
04321 Ala Hazrat Special 18:51 18:53 Su, Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
04311 Ala Hazrat Special 18:51 18:53 Tu, Th & Sa Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 19:01 19:03 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
04662 Firozpur Cantt H S Nanded Parkash Parv Special 19:04 19:06 Mo, Th & Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Barmer Barmer
04646 Jammu Tawi Jaisalmer Special 19:04 19:06 Su, Tu, We & Fr Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
19613 Ajmer Amritsar Express 19:05 19:07 Mo & We Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
19611 Ajmer Amritsar Express 19:05 19:07 Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12983 Ajmer Chandigarh Garib Rath Express 19:05 19:07 Su, Tu & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
09683 Ajmer Chandigarh Garib Rath Super Fast Special 19:06 19:08 Su, Tu & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Weekly Express 19:15 19:17 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express 19:20 19:22 Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
09711 Jaipur Bhopal Special 19:23 19:25 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
59705 Suratgarh Jaipur Passenger 19:31 19:35 Daily Suratgarh Junction Suratgarh Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22988 Agra Fort Ajmer Super Fast Express 19:34 19:35 Daily Agra Fort Agra Fort Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
02924 Agra Fort Ajmer Intercity Special 19:37 19:39 Daily Agra Fort Agra Fort Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09720 Suratgarh Jaipur Express Special 19:40 19:45 Daily Suratgarh Junction Suratgarh Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
05715 New Jalpaiguri - Kishanganj Garib Nawaaz Rake 20:02 20:04 We Kishanganj Kishanganj Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
54805 Ahmedabad Jaipur Passenger 20:09 20:14 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
15715 Kishanganj Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 20:20 20:22 Mo, We & Sa Kishanganj Kishanganj Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
22477 Jodhpur Jaipur Intercity Express 20:23 20:25 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02477 Jodhpur Jaipur Super Fast Intercity Covid 19 Special 20:23 20:25 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19334 Bikaner Indore Mahamana Express 20:20 20:30 Su Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
09606 Jaipur Ajmer DEMU Special 20:34 20:36 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
18208 Ajmer Durg Weekly Express 20:40 20:42 Tu Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
06863 Mannargudi Tiruchchirappalli Weekly Special Fare Special 20:40 20:42 Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Mannargudi
06054 Mangaluru Junction Kochuveli Special Fare Special 20:40 20:42 Su Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
08218 Ajmer Durg Weekly Special 20:40 20:42 Tu Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 20:40 20:42 Su Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Weekly Express 20:40 20:42 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Mannargudi
12066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express 20:50 20:52 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09609 Udaipur City Yog Nagari Rishikesh Special 20:51 20:53 Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City
02066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special 20:56 20:58 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19609 Udaipur City Haridwar Express 20:58 21:00 Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Haridwar Haridwar
09734 Marwar Jaipur Intercity Special 21:01 21:05 Daily Marwar Junction Marwar Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09722 Udaipur City Jaipur Specialfare Super Fast Special 21:17 21:19 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Express 21:25 21:30 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Special 21:25 21:35 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
15269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jansadharan Express 21:34 21:36 Fr Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09031 Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction Special 21:55 21:57 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19031 Yoga Express 22:02 22:04 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Haridwar Haridwar
14709 Bikaner Puri Express 22:17 22:19 Su Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Puri Puri
05269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jansadharan Special 22:21 22:23 Fr Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express 22:32 22:34 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
22981 Kota Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 22:43 22:45 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
59724 Hisar - Rewari Passenger Origin 22:45 Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22997 Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 22:43 22:45 Su, We & Th Jhalawar City Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
02981 Kota Shri Ganganagar Exam Special 22:45 22:47 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
02997 Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Exam Special 22:45 22:47 Su, We & Th Jhalawar City Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
09665 Khajuraho Udaipur City Special 23:11 23:13 Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Udaipur City Udaipur City
19665 Khajuraho Udaipur City Express 23:40 23:42 Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Udaipur City Udaipur City
12982 Chetak Express 23:38 23:43 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02994 Chetak Super Fast Special 23:38 23:43 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Phulera Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Phulera and Phulera Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Sanganeer Airport - (57.08 Km / 35.47 Miles)
  2. Kota Airport - (199.47 Km / 123.94 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Phulera by train, get complete information about Phulera Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Phulera Railway Station, distance to Phulera from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Phulera Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Phulera Junction Station Location Map