Find all trains running between Jaipur and Phulera Junction (FL). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Jaipur - Phulera Junction route.

There are 45 trains running between Jaipur and Phulera Junction.

FL to Jaipur Distance 55.5 Km
Travel Time 45 Mins - 1 Hr 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Phulera Junction (FL) and Jaipur

Every day train departs from Phulera Junction to Jaipur. Given below is the list of all the Jaipur - Phulera Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
15270 Jan Sadharan Express Ahmedabad Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction Mo 02:52
Phulera Junction
Mo 03:45
Jaipur
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express Rajkot Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Fr 02:52
Phulera Junction
Fr 03:45
Jaipur
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express Jaisalmer to Delhi Daily 04:02
Phulera Junction
Daily 04:50
Jaipur
22982 Hanumangarh - Kota Super Fast Express Shri Ganganagar to Kota Junction Daily 04:37
Phulera Junction
Daily 05:46
Durgapura
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express Hyderabad Deccan to Jaipur Mo 04:45
Phulera Junction
Mo 05:48
Kanakpura
02731 Hyderabad Jaipur Special Fare Special Hyderabad Deccan to Jaipur Su 04:45
Phulera Junction
Su 06:25
Jaipur
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express Udaipur City to Khajuraho Daily 04:52
Phulera Junction
Daily 05:45
Jaipur
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express Ahmedabad Junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mo 06:39
Phulera Junction
Mo 07:35
Jaipur
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express Bikaner Junction to Bilaspur Su & Tu 06:47
Phulera Junction
Su & Tu 07:52
Durgapura
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Th & Sa 06:47
Phulera Junction
Th & Sa 07:51
Durgapura
59713 Phulera - Jaipur Passenger Phulera Junction to Jaipur Daily 07:00
Phulera Junction
Daily 08:01
Kanakpura
14322 Bareilly Express Bhuj to Bareilly Su, Mo, Th & Sa 07:40
Phulera Junction
Su, Mo, Th & Sa 09:02
Getor Jagatpura
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Bhuj to Bareilly Tu, We & Fr 07:40
Phulera Junction
Tu, We & Fr 09:02
Getor Jagatpura
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express Bhopal Junction to Jaipur Daily 08:20
Phulera Junction
Daily 09:01
Kanakpura
12466 Intercity Express Jodhpur Junction to Indore Junction (BG) Daily 10:06
Phulera Junction
Daily 11:11
Durgapura
12467 Bikaner - Jaipur Intercity Jaisalmer to Jaipur Daily 11:42
Phulera Junction
Daily 12:35
Jaipur
15716 Garib Nawaj Express Ajmer Junction to Kishanganj Mo, Tu & Th 12:19
Phulera Junction
Mo, Tu & Th 13:10
Jaipur
19263 Delhi SR Express Porbandar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Su & We 12:19
Phulera Junction
Su & We 13:10
Jaipur
12991 Udaipur - Ajmer Express Udaipur City to Jaipur Daily 12:39
Phulera Junction
Daily 13:30
Jaipur
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Express Nagpur to Jaipur Fr 13:04
Phulera Junction
Fr 13:41
Kanakpura
19573 Okha - Jaipur Express Okha to Jaipur Tu 14:24
Phulera Junction
Tu 15:15
Jaipur
14866 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction We 14:37
Phulera Junction
We 15:30
Jaipur
14864 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction Su, Tu & Fr 14:37
Phulera Junction
Su, Tu & Fr 15:30
Jaipur
14854 Marudhar Express Jodhpur Junction to Varanasi Junction Mo, Th & Sa 14:37
Phulera Junction
Mo, Th & Sa 15:30
Jaipur
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction Daily 14:55
Phulera Junction
Daily 16:59
Durgapura
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express Ajmer Junction to Jammu Tawi Daily 15:20
Phulera Junction
Daily 16:15
Jaipur
12182 Dayodaya Express Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Daily 16:39
Phulera Junction
Daily 17:41
Durgapura
19707 Aravali Express Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Daily 17:52
Phulera Junction
Daily 18:55
Jaipur
20814 Jodhpur Puri Superfast Express Jodhpur Junction to Puri Sa 18:32
Phulera Junction
Sa 19:41
Durgapura
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express Ajmer Junction to Amritsar Junction Mo & We 19:07
Phulera Junction
Mo & We 20:27
Getor Jagatpura
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express Ajmer Junction to Amritsar Junction Th & Sa 19:07
Phulera Junction
Th & Sa 20:27
Getor Jagatpura
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib Rath Ajmer Junction to Chandigarh Su, Tu & Fr 19:07
Phulera Junction
Su, Tu & Fr 20:22
Getor Jagatpura
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Visakhapatnam Junction Sa 19:22
Phulera Junction
Sa 20:31
Durgapura
59705 Suratgarh - Jaipur Passenger Suratgarh Junction to Jaipur Daily 19:50
Phulera Junction
Daily 20:42
Kanakpura
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passenger Ahmedabad Junction to Jaipur Daily 20:15
Phulera Junction
Daily 21:38
Kanakpura
22477 Jodhpur Jaipur Super Fast Express Jodhpur Junction to Jaipur Daily 20:25
Phulera Junction
Daily 21:15
Jaipur
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express Bhagat Ki Kothi to Mannargudi Th 20:42
Phulera Junction
Th 21:47
Durgapura
22632 Anuvrat Express Bikaner Junction to Chennai Central Su 20:42
Phulera Junction
Su 21:47
Durgapura
18208 Jaipur - Durg Express Ajmer Junction to Durg Junction Tu 20:42
Phulera Junction
Tu 21:46
Durgapura
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express Udaipur City to Haridwar Junction Mo, Th & Sa 21:00
Phulera Junction
Mo, Th & Sa 21:50
Jaipur
09722 Udaipur - Jaipur Super Fast Daily Special Udaipur City to Jaipur Daily 21:14
Phulera Junction
Daily 22:05
Jaipur
19031 Yoga Express Ahmedabad Junction to Haridwar Junction Daily 22:04
Phulera Junction
Daily 23:05
Jaipur
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express Bikaner Junction to Puri Su 22:19
Phulera Junction
Su 23:36
Durgapura
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express Ahmedabad Junction to Lucknow Mo 22:19
Phulera Junction
Mo 23:20
Jaipur
59802 Jaipur - Ratlam Fast Passenger Phulera Junction to Jaipur Daily 22:40
Phulera Junction
Daily 23:26
Kanakpura

Find the location of Jaipur Railway Station and Phulera Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.