Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Pune Junction (PUNE). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Kalyan - Pune Junction route.

There are 56 trains running between Kalyan and Pune Junction.

PUNE to KYN Distance 150 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs - 3 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Pune Junction (PUNE) and Kalyan (KYN)

Every day train departs from Pune Junction to Kalyan. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Pune Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express Kanyakumari to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 00:50
Pune Junction
Daily 03:22
Kalyan
12702 Hussainsagar Express Hyderabad Deccan to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 01:15
Pune Junction
Daily 03:40
Kalyan
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express Secunderabad Junction to Porbandar Th 02:05
Pune Junction
Th 04:37
Kalyan
11044 Madurai - Lokmanya TT Express Madurai Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo 02:05
Pune Junction
Mo 04:37
Kalyan
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Kakinada Port to Bhavnagar Terminus Fr 02:05
Pune Junction
Fr 04:37
Kalyan
17018 Rajkot Express Secunderabad Junction to Rajkot Junction Su, Tu & We 02:05
Pune Junction
Su, Tu & We 04:37
Kalyan
16614 Rajkot Express Coimbatore Junction to Rajkot Junction Sa 02:05
Pune Junction
Sa 04:37
Kalyan
11036 Sharavathi Express Mysore City Junction to Dadar (Central) Mo 02:15
Pune Junction
Mo 04:47
Kalyan
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express Pondicherry to Dadar (Central) Tu, Th & Fr 02:15
Pune Junction
Tu, Th & Fr 04:47
Kalyan
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express Tirunelveli Junction to Dadar (Central) Su, We & Sa 02:15
Pune Junction
Su, We & Sa 04:47
Kalyan
12164 Chennai Express Chennai Egmore to Dadar (Central) Daily 02:30
Pune Junction
Daily 04:57
Kalyan
12116 Siddheshwar Express Solapur Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 03:05
Pune Junction
Daily 05:37
Kalyan
17412 Kolhapur - Mumbai CST Mahalaxmi Express Kolhapur CSTM to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 03:35
Pune Junction
Daily 06:07
Kalyan
22144 Bidar Mumbai CST Superfast Express Bidar to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Su, Mo & Fr 04:15
Pune Junction
Su, Mo & Fr 06:42
Kalyan
22108 Latur - Mumbai Express Latur to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Tu, We, Th & Sa 04:15
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Sa 06:42
Kalyan
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express Tuticorin to Okha Tu 05:05
Pune Junction
Tu 07:47
Kalyan
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express Yesvantpur Junction to Bikaner Junction Mo & Sa 05:05
Pune Junction
Mo & Sa 07:47
Kalyan
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare Pune Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Th 05:15
Pune Junction
Th 07:44
Kalyan
12493 Rajdhani Express Pune Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su 05:15
Pune Junction
Su 07:47
Kalyan
11010 Sinhagad Express Pune Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 06:05
Pune Junction
Daily 08:45
Kalyan
11024 Sahyadri Express Kolhapur CSTM to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 07:00
Pune Junction
Daily 10:32
Kalyan
14805 Barmer AC Express Yesvantpur Junction to Barmer Tu 08:20
Pune Junction
Tu 11:00
Kalyan
22498 Tiruchchirapalli Sriganganagar Humsafar Express Tiruchirapalli to Shri Ganganagar Sa 08:20
Pune Junction
Sa 11:00
Kalyan
17032 Mumbai Express Hyderabad Deccan to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 09:10
Pune Junction
Daily 11:47
Kalyan
11042 Mumbai Express Chennai Central to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 09:35
Pune Junction
Daily 12:17
Kalyan
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special Pune Junction to Kolkata Santragachi Junction Mo 10:30
Pune Junction
Mo 14:00
Kalyan
11014 Coimbatore - Lokmanya TT Express Coimbatore Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 10:45
Pune Junction
Daily 13:12
Kalyan
11026 Pune - Manmad Express Pune Junction to Bhusaval Daily 11:45
Pune Junction
Daily 15:17
Kalyan
11074 Chennai Lokmanya Tilak Express Chennai Central to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus We 12:00
Pune Junction
We 15:02
Kalyan
11008 Deccan Express Pune Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 15:15
Pune Junction
Daily 18:02
Kalyan
12939 Pune Jaipur Express Pune Junction to Jaipur Su & We 15:35
Pune Junction
Su & We 18:20
Kalyan
22943 Pune Indore Express Pune Junction to Indore Junction (BG) Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa 15:35
Pune Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa 18:20
Kalyan
11030 Koyna Express Kolhapur CSTM to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 15:45
Pune Junction
Daily 18:47
Kalyan
11302 Udyan Express Bangalore City Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 16:00
Pune Junction
Daily 18:52
Kalyan
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai Express Nagercoil Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mo & Fr 16:45
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr 19:27
Kalyan
16340 Mumbai Express Nagercoil Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Tu, We, Th & Sa 16:45
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Sa 19:27
Kalyan
16332 Mumbai Express Trivandrum Central to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Su 16:45
Pune Junction
Su 19:27
Kalyan
06051 Puducherry - Kochuveli Special Fare Special Chennai Central to Ahmedabad Junction Su 17:20
Pune Junction
Su 21:10
Kalyan
22106 Pune - Mumbai Indrayani Express Pune Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 18:35
Pune Junction
Daily 20:50
Kalyan
16210 Ajmer Express Mysore City Junction to Ajmer Junction We & Fr 18:50
Pune Junction
We & Fr 21:27
Kalyan
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express Bangalore City Junction to Bhagat Ki Kothi Mo 18:50
Pune Junction
Mo 21:27
Kalyan
16532 Garib Nawaz Express Bangalore City Junction to Ajmer Junction Sa 18:50
Pune Junction
Sa 21:27
Kalyan
16508 Jodhpur Express Bangalore City Junction to Jodhpur Junction Tu & Th 18:50
Pune Junction
Tu & Th 21:27
Kalyan
16506 Gandhidham Express Bangalore City Junction to Gandhidham BG Su 18:50
Pune Junction
Su 21:27
Kalyan
11050 Ahmedabad Express Kolhapur CSTM to Ahmedabad Junction Sa 19:50
Pune Junction
Sa 22:17
Kalyan
11096 Ahimsa Express Pune Junction to Ahmedabad Junction We 19:50
Pune Junction
We 22:17
Kalyan
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Pune Junction to Bhuj Mo 19:50
Pune Junction
Mo 22:17
Kalyan
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express Pune Junction to Bhagat Ki Kothi Su 19:50
Pune Junction
Su 22:17
Kalyan
11088 Pune - Veraval Express Pune Junction to Veraval Th 19:50
Pune Junction
Th 22:17
Kalyan
11018 Chalukya Express Karaikal to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Tu 19:55
Pune Junction
Tu 22:27
Kalyan
11012 Mahalaxmi Express Nanded to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Th 19:55
Pune Junction
Th 22:27
Kalyan
11076 Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Express Bidar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus We 19:55
Pune Junction
We 22:27
Kalyan
51030 Bijapur - Mumbai Fast Passenger Bijapur to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mo, Tu, We & Th 23:05
Pune Junction
Tu, We, Th & Fr 02:52
Kalyan
51028 Pandharpur - Mumbai Fast Passenger Pandharpur to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Su, Fr & Sa 23:05
Pune Junction
Su, Mo & Sa 02:52
Kalyan
11028 Mumbai Mail Chennai Central to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 23:35
Pune Junction
Daily 02:27
Kalyan
11020 Konark Express Bhubaneshwar to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 23:50
Pune Junction
Daily 02:37
Kalyan

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 01:00
Pune Junction
Daily 04:40
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
19315 Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express Lingampalli to Indore Junction (BG) Mo 07:55
Pune Junction
Mo 12:10
Vasai Road
12220 Duronto AC Express Secunderabad Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus We & Sa 07:55
Pune Junction
We & Sa 11:05
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express Yesvantpur Junction to Jaipur Fr 07:55
Pune Junction
Fr 12:10
Vasai Road
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Express Mysore City Junction to Udaipur City Fr 08:20
Pune Junction
Fr 12:45
Vasai Road
17321 Hubli Lokmanya Tilak Express Hubli to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su 12:00
Pune Junction
Su 15:20
Panvel
22919 Chennai Central - Ahmedabad HumSafar Superfast Express Chennai Central to Ahmedabad Junction Th 16:40
Pune Junction
Th 21:15
Vasai Road
19419 Chennai Ahmedabad Express Chennai Central to Ahmedabad Junction Mo & Fr 17:20
Pune Junction
Mo & Fr 22:20
Vasai Road
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Super Fast Express Pune Junction to Ernakulam Junction Su & We 18:45
Pune Junction
Su & We 21:20
Panvel

Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Pune Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.