List of all trains passing through Vadodara Railway Station, Gujarat. Arrival & departure time of trains at Vadodara station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Vadodara etc...

Trains to Vadodara - List of Vadodara Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Vadodara, Trains from Vadodara and Trains passing through the Vadodara in the state of Gujarat. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Vadodara and other information like Vadodara distance to other cities, airport location etc...

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
12929 Valsad Dahod Intercity Super Fast Express 10:25 00:00 Daily Valsad Valsad Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09312 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU Special 20:05 00:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
22960 Jamnagar - Vadodara Intercity Express 12:30 00:00 Daily Jamnagar Jamnagar Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09496 Sankalp Fast Passenger Special 17:45 00:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09282 Godhra Vadodara MEMU Special 19:35 00:00 Daily Godhra Junction Godhra Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09392 Godhra - Vadodara MEMU Special 07:40 00:00 Daily Godhra Junction Godhra Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09161 Valsad - Vadodara Express Special 12:15 00:00 Daily Valsad Valsad Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09328 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU Special 11:15 00:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
22929 Dahanu Road - Vadodara Super Fast Express 20:40 00:00 Daily Dahanu Road Dahanu Road Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09155 Surat Vadodara MEMU Special 21:00 00:00 Daily Surat Surat Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09320 Dahod - Vadodara MEMU Special 09:25 00:00 Daily Dahod Dahod Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
19820 Vadodara Kota Express 01:50 00:00 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09079 Surat Vadodara MEMU Special 19:20 00:00 Daily Surat Surat Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09318 Anand - Vadodara MEMU Special 05:45 00:00 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
19036 Ahmedabad Vadodara Intercity Express 16:35 00:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09316 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU Special 08:25 00:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
22944 Indore Daund Super Fast Express 23:51 00:01 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 23:42 00:02 Mo & Tu Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12431 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 23:42 00:02 Su, Th & Sa Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22633 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 23:42 00:02 Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
14701 Amrapur - Aravali Express 00:03 00:08 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20955 Surat - Mahuva Super Fast Express 00:05 00:10 Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Surat Surat Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
12955 Mumbai Jaipur Super Fast Express 00:02 00:12 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12962 Avantika Super Fast Express 00:14 00:24 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12902 Gujarat Mail 00:25 00:30 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
22943 Daund Indore Super Fast Express 00:26 00:36 Daily Daund Junction Daund Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 00:33 00:43 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
14707 Ranakpur Express 00:45 00:50 Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12971 Bandra - Bhavnagar Super Fast Express 00:45 00:50 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
19417 Mumbai Central- Ahmedabad Express 00:51 00:56 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Super Fast Express 01:00 01:10 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
20919 MGR Chennai Ekta Nagar Weekly Super Fast Express 01:00 01:15 Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 00:54 01:15 Mo Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09411 Kudal - Ahmedabad Special Fare Ganapati Special 01:15 01:20 Tu Kudal Kudal Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
20946 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ekta Nagar Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 01:15 01:20 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09037 Bandra Barmer Humsafar Special 01:15 01:20 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Barmer Barmer
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express 01:10 01:30 Th & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
22660 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Kochuveli Super Fast Express 01:10 01:30 Tu Yog Nagari Rishikesh Yog Nagari Rishikesh Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly Super Fast Express 01:10 01:30 Mo Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 01:16 01:36 We & Th Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12972 Bhavnagar - Bandra Super Fast Express 01:32 01:37 Daily Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12977 Marusagar Super Fast Express 01:42 01:52 Tu Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly Super Fast Express 01:43 01:53 Sa Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Hapa Hapa
19418 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Express 01:48 01:53 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah Super Fast Express 02:04 02:11 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22927 Lokshakti Express 02:10 02:15 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Super Fast Express 02:17 02:22 Mo & Th Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20944 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Humsafar Express 02:17 02:22 Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Express 02:17 02:22 Su, Tu, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12961 Avantika Super Fast Express 02:18 02:28 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Indore Junction Indore Junction
19483 Ahmedabad - Barauni Express 02:25 02:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekly Express 02:25 02:30 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
14702 Amrapur - Aravali Express 02:35 02:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
22945 Saurashtra Mail 02:47 02:52 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Okha Okha
12901 Gujarat Mail 02:53 02:58 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19092 Gorakhpur - Bandra Humsafar Express 02:50 03:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20943 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express 02:59 03:04 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12939 Pune Jaipur Super Fast Express 02:59 03:09 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12240 Hisar Mumbai AC Duronto Express 03:08 03:18 We & Fr Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12228 Indore Mumbai AC Duronto Express 03:08 03:18 Mo & Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 03:12 03:22 Su KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express 03:12 03:22 We & Fr KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express 03:12 03:22 Th & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express 03:12 03:22 Mo KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express 03:12 03:22 Tu KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22936 Palitana - Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 03:19 03:24 Th Palitana Palitana Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22209 Mumbai New Delhi AC Duronto Express 03:19 03:29 Tu & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
12239 Mumbai Hisar AC Duronto Express 03:19 03:29 Mo & We Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
12227 Mumbai Indore AC Duronto Express 03:19 03:29 Su & Fr Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Indore Junction Indore Junction
22924 Jamnagar Bandra Humsafar Express 03:34 03:39 Mo, We & Sa Jamnagar Jamnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22994 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Express 03:34 03:39 Fr Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22990 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Express 03:34 03:39 Su Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12952 New Delhi Mumbai Tejas Rajdhani Express 03:40 03:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19037 Avadh Express 03:43 03:53 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
12906 Shalimar Porbandar Super Fast Express 03:57 04:02 Su & Mo Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Porbandar Porbandar
22906 Shalimar Okha Super Fast Express 03:57 04:02 Th Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Okha Okha
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Yuva Express 03:55 04:05 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Garib Rath Express 03:55 04:05 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12908 Maharashtra - Sampark Kranti Express 03:55 04:05 Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20956 Mahuva - Surat Super Fast Express 04:08 04:13 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Surat Surat
20861 Puri Ahmedabad Express 04:10 04:15 Fr Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12994 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 04:10 04:15 We Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 04:10 04:15 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
16334 Thiruvananthapuram Veraval Express 04:25 04:35 We Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express 04:25 04:35 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express 04:25 04:35 Su & Fr Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Okha Okha
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express 04:25 04:35 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express 04:25 04:35 Th Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
09067 Bandra - Udaipur City Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 04:25 04:35 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Udaipur City Udaipur City
12954 August Kranti Tejas Rajdhani Express 04:29 04:39 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
20941 Bandra Ghazipur City Super Fast Express 04:32 04:42 Mo & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City Ghazipur City
22901 Bandra Udaipur City Super Fast Express 04:32 04:42 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Udaipur City Udaipur City
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 04:32 04:42 Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22903 Bandra Bhuj AC Super Fast Express 04:42 04:47 Mo, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
22956 Kutch Super Fast Express 04:43 04:48 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20932 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Super Fast Express 04:58 05:08 We Indore Junction Indore Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly Super Fast Express 04:58 05:08 Th Hapa Hapa Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
20910 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Super Fast Express 04:58 05:08 Fr Porbandar Porbandar Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express 04:58 05:08 Su & Sa Jamnagar Jamnagar Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 05:11 05:16 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhuj Bhuj
22965 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Express 05:11 05:16 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
22186 Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express 05:11 05:16 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
11090 Pune Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 05:11 05:16 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
11088 Pune Veraval Express 05:11 05:16 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
11050 Scsmt Kolhapur Ahmedabad Express 05:11 05:16 Su Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Super Fast Express 05:14 05:19 Su Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20824 Ajmer - Puri Super Fast Express 05:14 05:19 We & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Puri Puri
12960 Bhuj - Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 05:14 05:19 Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Weekly Express 05:14 05:19 Th Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Valsad Valsad
12966 Gandhidham - Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 05:14 05:19 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12479 Suryanagari Super Fast Express 05:25 05:30 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22923 Bandra Jamnagar Humsafar Express 05:33 05:38 Su, Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jamnagar Jamnagar
12927 Dadar Western Ekta Nagar Super Fast Express 05:28 05:43 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
09156 Vadodara Surat MEMU Special 00:00 05:50 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Surat Surat
12950 Santragachi Porbandar Kavi Guru Super Fast Express 05:50 05:55 Tu Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Porbandar Porbandar
22473 Bikaner Bandra Super Fast Express 05:58 06:03 Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22952 Gandhidham Mumbai Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 05:58 06:03 Fr Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12993 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 05:58 06:03 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
20820 Okha Puri Dwarka Express 05:58 06:03 Th Okha Okha Puri Puri
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Super Fast Express 05:58 06:03 Su Hapa Hapa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
20804 Gandhidham Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 05:58 06:03 Mo Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
09039 Bandra - Ajmer Humsafar Special Fare Special 06:00 06:05 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19019 Bandra - Haridwar Express 06:12 06:22 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
22930 Vadodara Dahanu Road Super Fast Express 00:00 06:25 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Dahanu Road Dahanu Road
12934 Karnavati Express 06:23 06:28 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09495 Sankalp Fast Passenger Special 00:00 06:30 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
20483 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Dadar Western Super Fast Express 06:36 06:41 Tu & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12990 Ajmer Dadar Western Super Fast Express 06:36 06:41 Mo, Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12489 Bikaner - Dadar Western Super Fast Express 06:36 06:41 Su & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
19819 Kota Vadodara Express 00:00 07:10 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
09311 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU Special 00:00 07:15 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12980 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 07:05 07:15 Tu, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20908 Sayaji Nagari Super Fast Express 07:15 07:20 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12932 Ahmedabad Mumbai AC Double Decker Express 07:21 07:26 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
20904 Varanasi - Ekta Nagar Mahamana Express 07:15 07:30 Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
09299 Bharuch - Anand MEMU Special 07:30 07:35 Daily Bharuch Junction Bharuch Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
20823 Puri - Ajmer Super Fast Express 07:34 07:39 We & Sa Puri Puri Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express 07:36 07:41 Tu Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Hapa Hapa
22194 GWL-DD Suf 07:35 07:45 Su Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
22902 Udaipur City Bandra Super Fast Express 07:35 07:45 Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Express 07:35 07:45 Tu Udaipur City Udaipur City Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
09068 Udaipur City - Bandra Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 07:35 07:45 We Udaipur City Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
82902 Ahmedabad Mumbai Irctc Tejas Express 07:54 07:59 Su, Mo, We, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09117 Surat - Subedarganj Special Fare Summer Special 07:50 08:00 Fr Surat Surat Subedarganj Subedarganj
19033 Gujarat Queen 08:04 08:09 Daily Valsad Valsad Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09416 Gandhidham - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Super Fast Summer Special 08:04 08:09 Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02134 Jabalpur Bandra Festival Special 08:00 08:10 Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12996 Ajmer Bandra Super Fast Express 08:00 08:10 Su, We & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22922 Gorakhpur Bandra Antyodaya Express 08:09 08:19 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12926 Paschim Super Fast Express 08:25 08:35 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22954 Gujarat Super Fast Express 08:35 08:40 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22910 Puri Valsad Super Fast Express 08:45 08:55 Mo Puri Puri Valsad Valsad
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express 09:00 09:05 Th Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
09038 Barmer Bandra Humsafar Special 09:00 09:05 Su Barmer Barmer Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express 09:00 09:05 We Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Express 09:00 09:05 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22497 Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express 09:00 09:05 Tu Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli
09008 Bhiwani - Borivali Special Fare Special 09:00 09:05 Sa Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction Borivali Borivali
20947 Ahmedabad Ekta Nagar Jan Shatabdi Express 09:10 09:13 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22193 Daund Gwalior Weekly Express 09:03 09:13 Mo Daund Junction Daund Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 09:06 09:16 Su Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09013 Udhna - Banaras Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 09:06 09:16 Tu Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Banaras Banaras
22655 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 09:06 09:16 Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
19053 Surat Muzaffarpur Express 09:20 09:30 Fr Surat Surat Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express 09:30 09:35 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast Express 09:30 09:35 Su Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19028 Jammu Tawi Bandra Vivek Express 09:30 09:35 Tu Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express 09:30 09:35 Fr Barmer Barmer Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
19016 Saurashtra Express 09:43 09:48 Daily Porbandar Porbandar Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Duronto Express 09:39 09:49 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 09:48 09:53 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12494 Darshan Express 09:36 09:54 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
22664 Jodhpur Chennai Egmore Weekly Super Fast Express 09:58 10:03 Tu Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore
22738 Hisar Secunderabad Super Fast Express 09:58 10:03 Mo & Sa Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17624 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express 09:58 10:03 Su Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
22916 Hisar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 09:58 10:03 We Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22195 Jhansi Bandra Super Fast Express 09:59 10:09 Mo & Tu Virangana Lakshmibai Virangana Lakshmibai Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09040 Ajmer Bandra Humsafar Special Fare Special 10:08 10:13 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09273 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU Special 00:00 10:15 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09080 Vadodara Bharuch MEMU Special 00:00 10:20 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Bharuch Junction Bharuch Junction
02199 Virangana Lakshmibai Bandra Super Fast Special 10:10 10:20 Fr Virangana Lakshmibai Virangana Lakshmibai Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22975 Bandra Terminus - Ramnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 10:21 10:31 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
19091 Bandra - Gorakhpur Humsafar Express 10:21 10:31 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22196 Bandra Virangana Lakshmibai Super Fast Express 10:21 10:31 Tu & We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Virangana Lakshmibai Virangana Lakshmibai
02200 Bandra Virangana Lakshmibai Super Fast Special 10:21 10:31 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Virangana Lakshmibai Virangana Lakshmibai
22444 Mumbai Bandra Kanpur Super Fast Express 10:21 10:31 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
22921 Bandra Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express 10:21 10:31 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12472 Swaraj Express 10:27 10:37 Su, We, Th & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12009 Mumbai Gandhinagar Capital Shatabdi Express 10:35 10:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
22210 New Delhi Mumbai AC Duronto Express 10:33 10:43 Su & We New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19484 Barauni - Ahmedabad Express 10:44 10:49 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
20920 Ekta Nagar MGR Chennai Weekly Super Fast Express 10:40 10:55 We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekly Express 10:50 10:55 Mo Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
82654 Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 10:50 11:00 Su Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22918 Haridwar Bandra Super Fast Express 10:50 11:00 Fr Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12912 Haridwar Valsad Super Fast Express 10:50 11:00 Th Haridwar Haridwar Valsad Valsad
20924 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli Humsafar Express 10:50 11:00 Mo Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express 11:05 11:10 Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Porbandar Porbandar
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Express 11:05 11:10 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Super Fast Express 10:50 11:10 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot Super Fast Express 11:05 11:10 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Super Fast Express 11:05 11:10 Fr Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
20954 Ahmedabad MGR Chennai Express 11:10 11:15 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai Central HumSafar Express 11:10 11:15 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
09412 Ahmedabad - Kudal Special Fare Ganapati Special 11:12 11:17 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Kudal Kudal
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express 11:23 11:28 Fr Okha Okha Tuticorin Tuticorin
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Express 11:23 11:28 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
12756 Bhavnagar - Kakinada Port Superfast Express 11:23 11:28 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express 11:23 11:28 Tu Porbandar Porbandar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad Super Fast Express 11:23 11:28 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
22953 Gujarat Super Fast Express 11:55 12:00 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
20948 Ekta Nagar - Ahmedabad Jan Shatabdi Express 12:15 12:18 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09317 Vadodara Dahod MEMU Special 00:00 13:55 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Dahod Dahod
22976 Ramnagar - Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 14:20 14:30 Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19054 Muzaffarpur Surat Express 14:20 14:30 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Surat Surat
22443 Kanpur Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 14:20 14:30 Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19020 Haridwar - Bandra Express 14:25 14:35 Daily Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20922 Lucknow Junction Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 14:30 14:40 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09076 Kathgodam - Mumbai Super Fast Special Fare Special 14:40 14:45 Fr Kathgodam Kathgodam Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09162 Vadodara - Valsad Express Special 00:00 14:50 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Valsad Valsad
09186 Kanpur Anwarganj - Mumbai Super Fast Special Fare Special 14:45 14:50 Mo Kanpur Anwarganj Kanpur Anwarganj Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12656 Navjeevan Super Fast Express 15:28 15:33 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 15:43 15:48 Sa Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express 15:43 15:48 Tu Rewa Rewa Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
16533 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 15:40 15:50 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express 15:40 15:50 Mo Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
22959 Vadodara - Jamnagar Intercity Express 00:00 15:50 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Jamnagar Jamnagar
16507 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 15:40 15:50 Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16209 Ajmer Mysuru Express 15:40 15:50 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
16505 Gandhidham KSR Bengaluru Express 15:40 15:50 Tu Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
20906 Rewa Ekta Nagar Mahamana Express 15:40 15:55 Su Rewa Rewa
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express 15:51 15:56 Tu Tuticorin Tuticorin Okha Okha
09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 15:48 15:58 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09207 Bandra - Bhavnagar Special Fare Special 15:53 15:58 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
12471 Swaraj Express 15:55 16:00 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express 16:13 16:18 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Barmer Barmer
22498 Tiruchchirappalli - Shri Ganganagar Humsafar Express 16:13 16:18 Sa Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express 16:13 16:23 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
20915 Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express 16:13 16:23 Mo Lingampalli Lingampalli Indore Junction Indore Junction
09005 Bandra - Izzatnagar Special Fare Special 16:23 16:33 Su & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Izzatnagar Izzatnagar
12010 Gandhinagar Capital Mumbai Shatabdi Express 16:30 16:35 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09075 Mumbai - Kathgodam Super Fast Special Fare Special 16:33 16:38 We Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Kathgodam Kathgodam
09185 Mumbai - Kanpur Anwarganj Super Fast Special Fare Special 16:33 16:38 Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Kanpur Anwarganj Kanpur Anwarganj
09007 Bandra Terminus - Bhiwani Special Fare Summer Special 16:30 16:40 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction
09622 Bandra Ajmer Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 16:30 16:40 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
20949 Ahmedabad - Ekta Nagar Jan Shatabdi Express 16:40 16:43 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12216 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express 16:44 16:49 Su, Tu, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express 16:44 16:49 Mo & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
19027 Bandra Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 16:44 16:49 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
20945 Ekta Nagar Hazrat Nizamuddin Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 16:50 17:00 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
04004 Delhi - Bandra Special Fare Exam Special 16:53 17:00 Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12930 Vadodara Valsad Intercity Super Fast Express 00:00 17:10 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Valsad Valsad
22915 Bandra Hisar Weekly Super Fast Express 17:06 17:11 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 17:06 17:11 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Super Fast Express 17:06 17:11 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Weekly Super Fast Express 16:55 17:15 Th Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express 16:55 17:15 Su & Tu Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Express 17:05 17:15 Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
22659 Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Rishikesh Super Fast Express 16:55 17:15 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Yog Nagari Rishikesh Yog Nagari Rishikesh
20921 Bandra Lucknow Junction Weekly Super Fast Express 17:14 17:24 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Express 17:17 17:27 Th Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express 17:17 17:27 Tu Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express 17:17 17:27 Mo & Sa Okha Okha Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil Weekly Express 17:17 17:27 Fr Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
12264 Hazrat - Nizamuddin Pune AC Duronto Express 17:27 17:37 Mo & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
12925 Paschim Super Fast Express 17:30 17:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express 17:27 17:45 Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Rajdhani Express 17:27 17:45 Su, Tu & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
19015 Saurashtra Express 17:50 17:55 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Porbandar Porbandar
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express 17:54 18:04 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Super Fast Express 17:58 18:08 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
09118 Subedarganj - Surat Super Fast Special Fare Special 17:58 18:08 Su Subedarganj Subedarganj Surat Surat
20916 INDB - Lpi Humsafar 17:58 18:08 Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
09014 Banaras - Udhna Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 17:58 18:08 Th Banaras Banaras Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 17:58 18:08 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj Super Fast Express 18:08 18:13 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad Intercity Express 00:00 18:20 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12480 Suryanagari Super Fast Express 18:18 18:23 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
09319 Vadodara Dahod MEMU Special 00:00 18:25 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Dahod Dahod
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 18:08 18:26 Mo & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express 18:21 18:31 Tu & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22919 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Humsafar Express 18:26 18:31 Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
20953 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Express 18:26 18:31 Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12493 Darshan Express 18:21 18:31 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22917 Bandra Haridwar Super Fast Express 18:27 18:37 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
12911 Valsad Haridwar Super Fast Express 18:27 18:37 Tu Valsad Valsad Haridwar Haridwar
12904 Golden Temple Mail 18:28 18:38 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12933 Karnavati Express 18:46 18:51 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09300 Anand - Bharuch MEMU Special 18:48 18:53 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Bharuch Junction Bharuch Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express 18:55 19:00 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12905 Porbandar Shalimar Super Fast Express 19:16 19:21 We & Th Porbandar Porbandar Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi Kavi Guru Super Fast Express 19:16 19:21 Fr Porbandar Porbandar Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
22905 Okha Shalimar Super Fast Express 19:16 19:21 Su Okha Okha Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
12931 Mumbai Ahmedabad AC Double Decker Express 19:18 19:23 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express 19:16 19:26 Tu Okha Okha Rameswaram Rameswaram
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC Super Fast Express 19:18 19:28 Su Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
22474 Bandra Bikaner Super Fast Express 19:29 19:34 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
20931 Kochuveli Indore Weekly Super Fast Express 19:29 19:39 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Indore Junction Indore Junction
20923 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express 19:29 19:39 Fr Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express 19:47 19:52 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
09315 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU Special 00:00 19:55 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22138 Prerana Express 20:01 20:06 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
09391 Vadodara - Godhra MEMU Special 00:00 20:10 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Godhra Junction Godhra Junction
22951 Bandra Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 20:08 20:13 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
20909 Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Super Fast Express 20:08 20:18 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Porbandar Porbandar
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Express 20:08 20:18 Tu & We Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Jamnagar Jamnagar
09327 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU Special 00:00 20:20 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
82901 Mumbai Ahmedabad Irctc Tejas Express 20:16 20:21 Su, Mo, We, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19034 Gujarat Queen 20:22 20:27 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Valsad Valsad
20905 Ekta Nagar - Rewa Mahamana Express 20:20 20:35 Fr Rewa Rewa
20903 Ekta Nagar - Varanasi Mahamana Express 20:20 20:35 Tu Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
22937 Rajkot - Rewa Super Fast Express 20:30 20:35 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Rewa Rewa
20484 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 20:35 20:40 Tu & Fr Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12490 Dadar - Western Bikaner Super Fast Express 20:35 20:40 Su & We Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12989 Dadar Western Ajmer Super Fast Express 20:35 20:40 Mo, Th & Sa Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Super Fast Express 20:42 20:47 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
16501 Ahmedabad Yesvantpur Weekly Express 20:42 20:47 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22973 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 20:42 20:47 We Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
20862 Ahmedabad Puri Express 20:42 20:47 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
12951 Mumbai New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express 21:03 21:13 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
09006 Izzatnagar - Borivali Special Fare Special 21:05 21:15 Su & Tu Izzatnagar Izzatnagar Borivali Borivali
20907 Sayaji Nagari Super Fast Express 21:20 21:25 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bhuj Bhuj
19038 Avadh Express 21:15 21:25 Daily Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20950 Ekta Nagar Ahmedabad Jan Shatabdi Express 21:26 21:29 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22663 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Weekly Super Fast Express 21:33 21:38 Su Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
09203 Surat - Bhavnagar Terminus Special Fare Exam Special 21:33 21:38 Fr Surat Surat Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
22737 Secunderabad Junction Hisar 21:33 21:38 We & Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 21:39 21:49 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09621 Ajmer Bandra Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 21:45 21:50 Su Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20942 Ghazipur City - Bandra Super Fast Express 21:44 21:54 Mo & We Ghazipur City Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 21:45 21:55 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20819 Puri Okha Weekly Express 21:50 21:55 Mo Puri Puri Okha Okha
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Weekly Express 21:50 21:55 Tu Valsad Valsad Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express 21:50 21:55 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
22137 Prerna Express 21:50 21:55 We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
20803 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham Weekly Express 21:50 21:55 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
11049 Ahmedabad Scsmt Kolhapur Express 21:53 21:58 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 21:53 21:58 We Bhuj Bhuj Pune Junction Pune Junction
22185 Ahmedabad Pune Double Decker Express 21:53 21:58 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11089 Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Express 21:53 21:58 Tu Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction Pune Junction
11087 Veraval Pune Express 21:53 21:58 Sa Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22989 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express 21:57 22:02 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
22935 Bandra - Palitana Weekly Super Fast Express 21:57 22:02 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Palitana Palitana
22993 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express 21:57 22:02 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express 22:00 22:05 Daily Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12959 Bandra - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 22:04 22:09 We & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
22974 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 22:04 22:09 Su Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
09415 Bandra - Gandhidham Special Fare Super Fast Summer Special 22:04 22:09 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12965 Bandra - Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 22:04 22:09 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22946 Saurashtra Mail 22:10 22:15 Daily Okha Okha Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express 22:15 22:25 Su & We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12247 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express 22:15 22:25 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12909 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 22:15 22:25 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22963 Bandra Bhavnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 22:09 22:29 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 22:20 22:30 Su Rameswaram Rameswaram Okha Okha
22933 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 22:20 22:30 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12979 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 22:20 22:30 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22928 Lokshakti Express 22:27 22:32 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 22:30 22:40 Th Valsad Valsad Puri Puri
16502 Yesvantpur Ahmedabad Weekly Express 22:45 22:50 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12978 Marusagar Super Fast Express 22:42 22:52 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
02133 Bandra Jabalpur Weekly Super Fast Special Fare Special 22:55 23:05 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12928 Ekta Nagar Dadar Western Super Fast Express 22:50 23:05 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12995 Bandra Ajmer Super Fast Express 22:58 23:08 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12655 Navjeevan Super Fast Express 23:07 23:12 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12940 Jaipur Pune Super Fast Express 23:22 23:32 Tu & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22955 Kutch Super Fast Express 23:28 23:33 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
12903 Golden Temple Mail 23:34 23:44 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
22904 Bhuj Bandra AC Super Fast Express 23:43 23:48 Mo, Th & Sa Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus

Main Stations in Vadodara

  1. Vadodara Junction - BRC (107 Km / 66 Miles from Vadodara)
  2. Makarpura - MPR (104 Km / 65 Miles from Vadodara)

Nearest Airports to Vadodara

Following are the nearest airports to Vadodara and Vadodara. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Bhavnagar Airport - (23.28 Km / 14.47 Miles)
  2. Surat Airport - (108.94 Km / 67.69 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Vadodara by train, get complete information about Vadodara train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Vadodara, distance to Vadodara from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Vadodara.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Vadodara Station Location Map