List of all trains passing through Wansjaliya Railway Station, Gujarat. Arrival & departure time of trains at Wansjaliya station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Wansjaliya etc...

Trains to Wansjaliya Station - List of Wansjaliya Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Wansjaliya, Trains from Wansjaliya and Trains passing through the Wansjaliya Railway station in the state of Gujarat. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Wansjaliya Station and other information like Wansjaliya distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 01:11
01:12 Tu
Porbandar
Secunderabad Junction
19015 Saurashtra Express 04:32
04:33 Daily
Mumbai Central
Porbandar
59297 Porbandar - Somnath Passenger 06:35
06:37 Daily
Porbandar
Somnath
59214 Porbandar - Bhaunra Passenger 07:08
07:14 Daily
Porbandar
Bhaunra
59212 Porbandar - Rajkot Fast Passenger 07:42
07:43 Daily
Porbandar
Rajkot Junction
12949 Kaviguru Express 08:43
08:45 Fr
Porbandar
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
59213 Bhaunra - Porbandar Passenger 09:00
09:01 Daily
Bhaunra
Porbandar
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express 09:29
09:30 Tu
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Porbandar
59206 Porbandar - Kanalas Passenger 10:50
10:51 Daily
Porbandar
Kanalus Junction
19571 Rajkot - Porbandar Express 10:45
10:53 Daily
Rajkot Junction
Porbandar
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 11:32
11:33 Tu & Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Porbandar
19572 Porbandar - Rajkot Express 15:03
15:05 Daily
Porbandar
Rajkot Junction
19263 Delhi SR Express 15:40
15:42 Tu & Sa
Porbandar
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
59205 Kanalas - Porbandar Passenger 15:37
15:43 Daily
Kanalus Junction
Porbandar
59211 Rajkot - Porbandar Fast Passenger 18:41
18:42 Daily
Rajkot Junction
Porbandar
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express 19:00
19:02 Th
Porbandar
Trivandrum Kochuveli
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 19:10
19:12 Tu
Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Porbandar
59216 Porbandar - Bhaunra Passenger 19:40
19:41 Daily
Porbandar
Bhaunra
59298 Somnath - Porbandar Passenger 19:30
19:45 Daily
Somnath
Porbandar
19016 Saurashtra Express 21:43
21:44 Daily
Porbandar
Mumbai Central
59215 Bhaunra - Porbandar Passenger 21:40
21:48 Daily
Bhaunra
Porbandar
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 22:52
22:53 Th
Secunderabad Junction
Porbandar

Nearest Airports to Wansjaliya Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Wansjaliya and Wansjaliya Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Porbandar Airport - (27.92 Km / 17.35 Miles)
  2. Keshod Airport - (67.47 Km / 41.93 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Wansjaliya by train, get complete information about Wansjaliya train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Wansjaliya, distance to Wansjaliya from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Wansjaliya.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Wansjaliya Station Location Map

You may like: