Given below is details about Train Number 57426, GUNTAKAL KACHEGUDA PASSENGER running between Guntakal Junction and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57426, Guntakal Kacheguda Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance223 miles / 356 km
Run Time 10 Hour(s)
Stops47
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Guntakal Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Guntakal Kacheguda Passenger, Train number 57426. Timing of Guntakal Kacheguda Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Guntakal Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. GTL Guntakal Junction Andhra Pradesh Starts 05:45 NA Origin Daily
2. MLGT Mallappa Gate Andhra Pradesh 05:54 05:55 1min 7 Km Daily
3. MKR Maddikera Andhra Pradesh 06:04 06:05 1min 11 Km Daily
4. TGL Tuggali Andhra Pradesh 06:18 06:19 1min 25 Km Daily
5. EDD Edduladoddi Andhra Pradesh 06:26 06:27 1min 33 Km Daily
6. PDL Pendekallu Junction Andhra Pradesh 06:34 06:35 1min 41 Km Daily
7. LMD Linganenidoddi Andhra Pradesh 06:43 06:44 1min 48 Km Daily
8. MYL Malliyala Andhra Pradesh 06:55 06:56 1min 56 Km Daily
9. DHNE Dhone Junction Andhra Pradesh 07:20 07:25 5min 67 Km Daily
10. BVO Bogolu Andhra Pradesh 07:49 07:50 1min 76 Km Daily
11. VDI Veldurti Andhra Pradesh 07:59 08:00 1min 86 Km Daily
12. UKD Ulindakonda Andhra Pradesh 08:12 08:13 1min 98 Km Daily
13. DUU Dupadu Andhra Pradesh 08:24 08:25 1min 110 Km Daily
14. KOLA Kotla Andhra Pradesh 08:32 08:33 1min 118 Km Daily
15. KRNT Kurnool City Andhra Pradesh 08:40 08:45 5min 120 Km Daily
16. ALPR Alampur Road Telangana 08:54 08:55 1min 128 Km Daily
17. SBBJ Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt Telangana 08:58 08:59 1min 130 Km Daily
18. MOA Manopad Telangana 09:14 09:15 1min 144 Km Daily
19. IKI Itikyala Telangana 09:28 09:29 1min 158 Km Daily
20. PDNA Peddadinne Telangana 09:33 09:34 1min 161 Km Daily
21. PDO Poodoor Telangana 09:37 09:38 1min 168 Km Daily
22. GWD Gadwal Junction Telangana 09:51 09:52 1min 176 Km Daily
23. ARPL Arepalli Halt Telangana 09:57 09:58 1min 184 Km Daily
24. SRNR Sriramnagar Telangana 10:02 10:03 1min 188 Km Daily
25. AJK Ajjakolu Telangana 10:08 10:09 1min 192 Km Daily
26. WPR Wanaparti Road Telangana 10:19 10:20 1min 198 Km Daily
27. KONN Konnur Telangana 10:26 10:27 1min 202 Km Daily
28. KXI Kurumurthi Telangana 10:35 10:36 1min 211 Km Daily
29. KQQ Kaukuntla Telangana 10:44 10:45 1min 216 Km Daily
30. DKC Devarkadra Junction Telangana 10:54 10:55 1min 226 Km Daily
31. KTKA Kotakadra Telangana 10:59 11:00 1min 233 Km Daily
32. MQN Manyamkonda Telangana 11:04 11:05 1min 237 Km Daily
33. MHBT Mahbubnagar Town Halt Telangana 11:12 11:13 1min 248 Km Daily
34. MBNR Mahbubnagar Telangana 12:00 12:05 5min 251 Km Daily
35. YNG Yenugonda Telangana 12:09 12:10 1min 255 Km Daily
36. DTP Divitipalli Telangana 12:14 12:15 1min 261 Km Daily
37. JCL Jadcherla Telangana 12:29 12:30 1min 268 Km Daily
38. GLY Gollapalli Telangana 12:39 12:40 1min 276 Km Daily
39. BABR Balanagar Telangana 12:54 12:55 1min 291 Km Daily
40. SHNR Shadnagar Telangana 13:09 13:10 1min 305 Km Daily
41. TMX Timmapur Telangana 13:39 13:40 1min 320 Km Daily
42. UR Umdanagar Telangana 13:54 13:55 1min 336 Km Daily
43. BDVL Budvel Telangana 14:04 14:05 1min 343 Km Daily
44. FM Falaknuma Telangana 14:24 14:25 1min 349 Km Daily
45. HPG Huppuguda Telangana 14:29 14:30 1min 351 Km Daily
46. YKA Yakutpura Telangana 14:33 14:34 1min 353 Km Daily
47. DQR Dabirpura Telangana 14:37 14:38 1min 354 Km Daily
48. MXT Malakpet Telangana 14:41 14:42 1min 355 Km Daily
49. KCG Kacheguda Telangana 15:50 Ends 356 Km Daily

Guntakal Junction to Kacheguda - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57426, Guntakal Kacheguda Passenger. This train operates between Guntakal Junction and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Guntakal Kacheguda Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Guntakal Junction and Kacheguda is 223 miles or 356 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Guntakal Junction to Kacheguda
Return Trains from Kacheguda to Guntakal Junction

Train No. 57426, Guntakal Kacheguda Passenger GTL to KCG

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57426, GUNTAKAL KACHEGUDA PASSENGER. Details about the GUNTAKAL KACHEGUDA PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.