Given below is details about Train Number 59812, HALDIGHATI PASSENGER running between Yamuna Bridge Agra and Ratlam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.59812, Haldighati Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance433 miles / 693 km
Run Time 20 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops70
Avg. Speed33 kmph

Departure Days From Yamuna Bridge Agra Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Haldighati Passenger, Train number 59812. Timing of Haldighati Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Yamuna Bridge Agra

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JAB Yamuna Bridge Agra Uttar Pradesh Starts 18:40 NA Origin Daily
2. AF Agra Fort Uttar Pradesh 18:50 18:55 5min 2 Km Daily
3. IDH Idgah Agra Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:07 19:12 5min 4 Km Daily
4. PTLI Pathauli Uttar Pradesh 19:23 19:24 1min 12 Km Daily
5. MIQ Mirhakur Uttar Pradesh 19:31 19:32 1min 18 Km Daily
6. KLB Kiraoli Uttar Pradesh 19:40 19:41 1min 26 Km Daily
7. SNPR Singarpur Rajasthan 19:49 19:50 1min 32 Km Daily
8. FTS Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh 19:59 20:00 1min 38 Km Daily
9. AED Aulenda Uttar Pradesh 20:08 20:09 1min 47 Km Daily
10. RBS Rupbas Rajasthan 20:16 20:17 1min 52 Km Daily
11. DXK Dhana Kherli Uttar Pradesh 20:24 20:25 1min 60 Km Daily
12. BIQ Bansi Paharpur Rajasthan 20:32 20:34 2min 65 Km Daily
13. NGLT Naglatula Rajasthan 20:41 20:42 1min 72 Km Daily
14. BR Bandh Bareta Rajasthan 20:49 20:50 1min 77 Km Daily
15. BAMA Birambad Rajasthan 20:56 20:57 1min 82 Km Daily
16. BXN Bayana Junction Rajasthan 21:45 21:48 3min 86 Km Daily
17. DY Dumariya Rajasthan 21:58 22:00 2min 95 Km Daily
18. FSP Fateh Singhpura Rajasthan 22:08 22:10 2min 106 Km Daily
19. HAN Hindaun City Rajasthan 22:20 22:22 2min 119 Km Daily
20. SMBJ Shri Mahabirji Rajasthan 22:31 22:32 1min 129 Km Daily
21. KNDP Khandip Rajasthan 22:39 22:40 1min 137 Km Daily
22. PDZ Piloda Rajasthan 22:48 22:50 2min 143 Km Daily
23. COO Chhoti Odai Rajasthan 23:09 23:10 1min 151 Km Daily
24. GGC Gangapur City Rajasthan 23:35 23:45 10min 164 Km Daily
25. LRU Lalpur Umri Rajasthan 23:53 23:55 2min 170 Km Daily
26. NNW Narayanpur Tatwara Rajasthan 00:03 00:05 2min 180 Km Daily
27. NMD Nimoda Rajasthan 00:13 00:15 2min 190 Km Daily
28. MLZ Malarna Rajasthan 00:23 00:25 2min 197 Km Daily
29. MXL Mokholi Rajasthan 00:34 00:35 1min 208 Km Daily
30. RNT Ranthambhore Rajasthan 00:43 00:45 2min 217 Km Daily
31. SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 01:00 01:05 5min 227 Km Daily
32. KTA Kushtala Rajasthan 01:14 01:15 1min 234 Km Daily
33. RWJ Rawanjna Dungar Rajasthan 01:24 01:25 1min 243 Km Daily
34. AMLI Amli Rajasthan 01:34 01:35 1min 251 Km Daily
35. IDG Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi Rajasthan 01:49 01:50 1min 263 Km Daily
36. LKE Lakheri Rajasthan 02:04 02:05 1min 274 Km Daily
37. LBN Laban Rajasthan 02:14 02:15 1min 282 Km Daily
38. GKB Ghat Ka Barana Rajasthan 02:24 02:25 1min 291 Km Daily
39. KPZ Kapren Rajasthan 02:38 02:40 2min 302 Km Daily
40. ARE Arnetha Rajasthan 03:08 03:09 1min 311 Km Daily
41. KPTN Keshorai Patan Rajasthan 03:43 03:45 2min 322 Km Daily
42. GQL Gurla Junction Rajasthan 04:49 04:50 1min 329 Km Daily
43. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan 05:40 06:00 20min 335 Km Daily
44. THEA Thalera Rajasthan 06:38 06:40 2min 359 Km Daily
45. BUDI Bundi Rajasthan 06:55 07:00 5min 373 Km Daily
46. SNAR Srinagar Rajasthan Rajasthan 07:14 07:15 1min 383 Km Daily
47. JNRI Jalindari Rajasthan 07:49 07:50 1min 407 Km Daily
48. URML Uparmal Rajasthan 07:59 08:00 1min 413 Km Daily
49. SMPA Shyampura Rajasthan 08:08 08:10 2min 420 Km Daily
50. MLGH Mandalgarh Rajasthan 08:30 08:35 5min 441 Km Daily
51. BNDI Barundani Rajasthan 08:49 08:50 1min 456 Km Daily
52. PSLI Parsoli Rajasthan 09:04 09:05 1min 464 Km Daily
53. BSSL Basi Beriasal Rajasthan 09:35 09:40 5min 478 Km Daily
54. CNA Chanderiya Rajasthan 10:30 10:32 2min 497 Km Daily
55. COR Chittaurgarh Junction Rajasthan 10:50 11:00 10min 505 Km Daily
56. SMP Shambhupura Rajasthan 11:11 11:12 1min 516 Km Daily
57. GRF Gambhiri Road Rajasthan 11:22 11:23 1min 525 Km Daily
58. NBH Nimbahera Rajasthan 11:32 11:34 2min 534 Km Daily
59. JWO Jawad Road Rajasthan 11:45 11:47 2min 544 Km Daily
60. BIWK Bisalwas Kalan Madhya Pradesh 11:56 11:57 1min 551 Km Daily
61. NMH Nimach Madhya Pradesh 12:08 12:10 2min 560 Km Daily
62. HKL Harkia Khal Madhya Pradesh 12:28 12:29 1min 574 Km Daily
63. MLG Malhargarh Madhya Pradesh 12:46 12:47 1min 586 Km Daily
64. PIP Piplia Madhya Pradesh 12:56 12:57 1min 593 Km Daily
65. MDS Mandsor Madhya Pradesh 13:10 13:12 2min 609 Km Daily
66. DLD Dalauda Madhya Pradesh 13:31 13:32 1min 624 Km Daily
67. KHNR Kachnara Madhya Pradesh 13:47 13:48 1min 636 Km Daily
68. DOD Dhodhar Madhya Pradesh 13:56 13:57 1min 644 Km Daily
69. JAO Jaora Madhya Pradesh 14:13 14:15 2min 660 Km Daily
70. BRLA Barayala Chaurasi Madhya Pradesh 14:28 14:29 1min 669 Km Daily
71. NLI Namli Madhya Pradesh 14:39 14:40 1min 680 Km Daily
72. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:35 Ends 693 Km Daily

Yamuna Bridge Agra to Ratlam Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 59812, Haldighati Passenger. This train operates between Yamuna Bridge Agra and Ratlam Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Haldighati Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Yamuna Bridge Agra and Ratlam Junction is 433 miles or 693 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Ratlam Junction to Yamuna Bridge Agra

Train No. 59812, Haldighati Passenger JAB to RTM

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 59812, HALDIGHATI PASSENGER. Details about the HALDIGHATI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.