Given below is details about Train Number 04677, HAPA SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA SUPER FAST SPECIAL running between Hapa and Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.04677, Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special
ScheduleTue
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1284 miles / 2054 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 9 Hour(s)
Stops29
Avg. Speed62 kmph

Departure Days From Hapa Railway Station - Tuesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special, Train number 04677. Timing of Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hapa

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. HAPA Hapa Gujarat Starts 08:30 NA Origin Tu
2. RJT Rajkot Junction Gujarat 09:33 09:38 5min 73 Km Tu
3. WKR Wankaner Junction Gujarat 10:18 10:20 2min 115 Km Tu
4. SUNR Surendranagar Junction Gujarat 11:30 11:32 2min 189 Km Tu
5. VG Viramgam Junction Gujarat 12:53 12:55 2min 254 Km Tu
6. ADI Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat 14:10 14:30 20min 319 Km Tu
7. ND Nadiad Junction Gujarat 15:09 15:11 2min 365 Km Tu
8. ANND Anand Junction Gujarat 15:25 15:27 2min 383 Km Tu
9. CYI Chhayapuri Gujarat 16:06 16:11 5min 414 Km Tu
10. GDA Godhra Junction Gujarat 17:02 17:04 2min 480 Km Tu
11. DHD Dahod Gujarat 17:52 17:54 2min 555 Km Tu
12. MGN Meghnagar Madhya Pradesh 18:18 18:20 2min 588 Km Tu
13. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 19:40 19:50 10min 668 Km Tu
14. NAD Nagda Junction Madhya Pradesh 20:46 20:48 2min 710 Km Tu
15. SGZ Shamgarh Madhya Pradesh 21:44 21:46 2min 801 Km Tu
16. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction Rajasthan 22:20 22:22 2min 862 Km Tu
17. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan 23:20 23:30 10min 935 Km Tu
18. SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 00:33 00:35 2min 1042 Km We
19. BTE Bharatpur Junction Rajasthan 02:36 02:38 2min 1225 Km We
20. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:15 03:20 5min 1259 Km We
21. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi 05:05 05:07 2min 1392 Km We
22. NDLS New Delhi Delhi 05:30 05:45 15min 1399 Km We
23. PNP Panipat Junction Haryana 07:11 07:13 2min 1489 Km We
24. UMB Ambala Cantonment Haryana 08:47 08:52 5min 1597 Km We
25. LDH Ludhiana Junction Punjab 10:13 10:20 7min 1711 Km We
26. JRC Jalandhar Cantonment Junction Punjab 11:10 11:13 3min 1763 Km We
27. PTKC Pathankot Cantt Punjab 12:53 12:56 3min 1876 Km We
28. KTHU Kathua Jammu and Kashmir 13:25 13:27 2min 1900 Km We
29. JAT Jammu Tawi Jammu and Kashmir 14:50 14:58 8min 1976 Km We
30. UHP Udhampur Jammu and Kashmir 16:51 16:53 2min 2029 Km We
31. SVDK Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jammu and Kashmir 17:40 Ends 2054 Km We

Hapa to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 04677, Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special. This train operates between Hapa and Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Map also shows all the stations where Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hapa and Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 1284 miles or 2054 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hapa to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Return Trains from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Hapa

Train No. 04677, Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special HAPA to SVDK

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 04677, HAPA SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA SUPER FAST SPECIAL. Details about the HAPA SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA SUPER FAST SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.