Given below is details about Train Number 02182, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN JABALPUR COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02182, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance564 miles / 902 km
Run Time 13 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops13
Avg. Speed66 kmph

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special, Train number 02182. Timing of Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazrat Nizamuddin

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi Starts 17:45 NA Origin Daily
2. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:08 19:10 2min 133 Km Daily
3. AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 19:48 19:50 2min 187 Km Daily
4. GWL Gwalior Junction Madhya Pradesh 21:32 21:34 2min 305 Km Daily
5. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:10 23:20 10min 404 Km Daily
6. LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh 00:18 00:20 2min 494 Km Daily
7. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction Madhya Pradesh 01:38 01:40 2min 553 Km Daily
8. KYE Khurai Madhya Pradesh 01:58 02:00 2min 571 Km Daily
9. SGO Saugor Madhya Pradesh 02:40 02:45 5min 624 Km Daily
10. PHA Patharia Madhya Pradesh 03:28 03:30 2min 675 Km Daily
11. DMO Damoh Madhya Pradesh 03:55 04:00 5min 701 Km Daily
12. BNU Bandakpur Madhya Pradesh 04:18 04:20 2min 717 Km Daily
13. KMZ Katni Murwara Madhya Pradesh 05:45 05:50 5min 811 Km Daily
14. SHR Sihora Road Madhya Pradesh 06:33 06:35 2min 863 Km Daily
15. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 07:30 Ends 902 Km Daily

Hazrat Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02182, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special. This train operates between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction is 564 miles or 902 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Junction
Return Trains from Jabalpur Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin

Train No. 02182, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special NZM to JBP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02182, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN JABALPUR COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL. Details about the HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN JABALPUR COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.