Given below is details about Train Number 22182, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN JABALPUR SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22182, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Super Fast Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance564 miles / 902 km
Run Time 14 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops13
Avg. Speed63 kmph

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Super Fast Express, Train number 22182. Timing of Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazrat Nizamuddin

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi Starts 17:50 NA Origin Daily
2. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:28 19:30 2min 133 Km Daily
3. AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 20:13 20:15 2min 187 Km Daily
4. GWL Gwalior Junction Madhya Pradesh 22:15 22:20 5min 305 Km Daily
5. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:45 23:55 10min 404 Km Daily
6. LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh 01:09 01:11 2min 494 Km Daily
7. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction Madhya Pradesh 02:34 02:36 2min 553 Km Daily
8. KYE Khurai Madhya Pradesh 02:53 02:55 2min 571 Km Daily
9. SGO Saugor Madhya Pradesh 03:35 03:40 5min 624 Km Daily
10. PHA Patharia Madhya Pradesh 04:23 04:25 2min 675 Km Daily
11. DMO Damoh Madhya Pradesh 04:50 04:55 5min 701 Km Daily
12. BNU Bandakpur Madhya Pradesh 05:08 05:10 2min 717 Km Daily
13. KMZ Katni Murwara Madhya Pradesh 06:30 06:35 5min 811 Km Daily
14. SHR Sihora Road Madhya Pradesh 07:20 07:22 2min 863 Km Daily
15. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 08:10 Ends 902 Km Daily

Hazrat Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22182, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Super Fast Express. This train operates between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction is 564 miles or 902 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Junction
Return Trains from Jabalpur Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin

Train No. 22182, Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Super Fast Express NZM to JBP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22182, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN JABALPUR SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN JABALPUR SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.