Given below is details about Train Number 57516, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED DAUND PASSENGER running between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Daund Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57516, Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance365 miles / 584 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s)
Stops54
Avg. Speed39 kmph

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Train number 57516. Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazur Sahib Nanded

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Starts 20:50 NA Origin Daily
2. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 20:56 20:57 1min 6 Km Daily
3. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 21:03 21:04 1min 11 Km Daily
4. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 21:14 21:15 1min 21 Km Daily
5. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 21:28 21:30 2min 30 Km Daily
6. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 21:44 21:45 1min 43 Km Daily
7. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 21:54 21:55 1min 49 Km Daily
8. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 22:11 22:12 1min 59 Km Daily
9. PG Pergaon Maharashtra 22:21 22:22 1min 71 Km Daily
10. DAV Devalgaon Avchar Halt Maharashtra 22:29 22:30 1min 78 Km Daily
11. MVO Manwath Road Maharashtra 22:35 22:36 1min 86 Km Daily
12. DGPP Dengli Pimpalgaon Maharashtra 22:39 22:40 1min 92 Km Daily
13. SELU Selu Maharashtra 23:09 23:10 1min 101 Km Daily
14. SCO Satuna Maharashtra 23:19 23:20 1min 111 Km Daily
15. UPR Usmanpur Maharashtra 23:29 23:30 1min 120 Km Daily
16. PTU Partur Maharashtra 23:39 23:40 1min 129 Km Daily
17. PDG Paradgaon Maharashtra 23:44 23:45 1min 136 Km Daily
18. RNE Ranjani Maharashtra 00:09 00:10 1min 143 Km Daily
19. KODI Kodi Maharashtra 00:24 00:25 1min 154 Km Daily
20. SVD Sarwari Maharashtra 00:34 00:39 5min 164 Km Daily
21. J Jalna Maharashtra 01:00 01:02 2min 174 Km Daily
22. BDU Badnapur Maharashtra 01:19 01:20 1min 192 Km Daily
23. KMV Karmad Maharashtra 01:34 01:35 1min 212 Km Daily
24. CTH Chikalthan Maharashtra 01:49 01:50 1min 226 Km Daily
25. MKDD Mukundwadi Halt Maharashtra 01:54 01:55 1min 230 Km Daily
26. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 02:20 02:25 5min 236 Km Daily
27. DLB Daulatabad Maharashtra 02:38 02:39 1min 249 Km Daily
28. POZ Potul Maharashtra 02:47 02:48 1min 258 Km Daily
29. LSR Lasur Maharashtra 02:57 02:58 1min 270 Km Daily
30. KAJG Karanjgaon Maharashtra 03:09 03:10 1min 279 Km Daily
31. PSD Parsoda Maharashtra 03:19 03:20 1min 285 Km Daily
32. RGO Rotegaon Maharashtra 03:44 03:45 1min 297 Km Daily
33. TR Tarur Maharashtra 03:59 04:00 1min 311 Km Daily
34. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra 04:14 04:15 1min 325 Km Daily
35. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 05:00 05:05 5min 348 Km Daily
36. ANK Ankai Maharashtra 05:49 05:50 1min 361 Km Daily
37. YL Yeola Maharashtra 06:03 06:05 2min 376 Km Daily
38. KPG Kopargaon Maharashtra 06:17 06:20 3min 389 Km Daily
39. KNGN Kanhegaon Maharashtra 06:34 06:36 2min 405 Km Daily
40. PB Puntamba Junction Maharashtra 06:44 06:46 2min 413 Km Daily
41. CIT Chitali Maharashtra 06:54 06:56 2min 422 Km Daily
42. BAP Belapur Maharashtra 07:07 07:10 3min 433 Km Daily
43. NPW Nipani Vadgaon Maharashtra 07:16 07:17 1min 440 Km Daily
44. PDGN Padhegaon Maharashtra 07:23 07:25 2min 446 Km Daily
45. RRI Rahuri Maharashtra 07:38 07:40 2min 460 Km Daily
46. VBR Vambori Maharashtra 07:53 07:55 2min 473 Km Daily
47. VL Vilad Maharashtra 08:18 08:20 2min 485 Km Daily
48. ANG Ahmednagar Maharashtra 09:07 09:12 5min 500 Km Daily
49. AKR Akolner Maharashtra 09:25 09:27 2min 513 Km Daily
50. SRL Sarola Maharashtra 09:35 09:37 2min 519 Km Daily
51. RNJD Ranjangaon Road Maharashtra 09:48 09:50 2min 529 Km Daily
52. VPR Visapur Maharashtra 09:58 10:00 2min 535 Km Daily
53. BWD Belvandi Maharashtra 10:18 10:20 2min 549 Km Daily
54. SGND Shrigonda Road Maharashtra 10:38 10:40 2min 563 Km Daily
55. KSTH Kashti Maharashtra 10:53 10:55 2min 574 Km Daily
56. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra 11:55 Ends 584 Km Daily

Hazur Sahib Nanded to Daund Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57516, Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger. This train operates between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Daund Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Daund Junction is 365 miles or 584 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Daund Junction
Return Trains from Daund Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded

Train No. 57516, Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger NED to DD

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57516, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED DAUND PASSENGER. Details about the HAZUR SAHIB NANDED DAUND PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.