Given below is details about Train Number 57564, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED HYDERABAD PASSENGER running between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Hyderabad Deccan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57564, Hazur Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance175 miles / 280 km
Run Time 8 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops27
Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Passenger, Train number 57564. Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazur Sahib Nanded

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Starts 23:30 NA Origin Daily
2. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 23:42 23:43 1min 10 Km Daily
3. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 23:49 23:50 1min 13 Km Daily
4. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 00:18 00:20 2min 22 Km Daily
5. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 00:39 00:40 1min 29 Km Daily
6. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 00:54 00:55 1min 42 Km Daily
7. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 01:04 01:05 1min 51 Km Daily
8. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 01:14 01:15 1min 58 Km Daily
9. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 01:29 01:30 1min 72 Km Daily
10. BSX Basar Telangana 01:44 01:45 1min 81 Km Daily
11. NVT Navipet Telangana 01:57 01:58 1min 96 Km Daily
12. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 02:09 02:10 1min 105 Km Daily
13. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 02:15 02:20 5min 111 Km Daily
14. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 03:15 03:17 2min 163 Km Daily
15. AKE Akanapet Telangana 03:44 03:45 1min 189 Km Daily
16. MZL Mirzapalli Telangana 03:54 03:55 1min 199 Km Daily
17. WDR Wadiaram Telangana 04:04 04:05 1min 205 Km Daily
18. ME Masaipet Telangana 04:14 04:15 1min 216 Km Daily
19. BMPL Brahmanapalli Telangana 04:19 04:20 1min 222 Km Daily
20. MOB Manoharabad Telangana 04:29 04:30 1min 230 Km Daily
21. DBV Dabilpur Telangana 04:39 04:40 1min 240 Km Daily
22. MED Medchal Telangana 04:59 05:00 1min 244 Km Daily
23. GWV Gowdavalli Telangana 05:19 05:20 1min 247 Km Daily
24. GDPL Gundla Pochampally Telangana 05:24 05:25 1min 252 Km Daily
25. BMO Bolarum Telangana 06:04 06:05 1min 257 Km Daily
26. CVB Cavalry Barracks Telangana 06:14 06:15 1min 262 Km Daily
27. MJF Malkajgiri Junction Telangana 06:39 06:40 1min 267 Km Daily
28. SC Secunderabad Junction Telangana 07:10 07:15 5min 270 Km Daily
29. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Telangana 07:45 Ends 280 Km Daily

Hazur Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Deccan - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57564, Hazur Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Passenger. This train operates between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Hyderabad Deccan. Map also shows all the stations where Hazur Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Hyderabad Deccan is 175 miles or 280 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Deccan
Return Trains from Hyderabad Deccan to Hazur Sahib Nanded

Train No. 57564, Hazur Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Passenger NED to HYB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57564, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED HYDERABAD PASSENGER. Details about the HAZUR SAHIB NANDED HYDERABAD PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.