Given below is details about Train Number 57542, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED MANMAD PASSENGER running between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Nagarsol stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57542, Hazur Sahib Nanded Manmad Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance203 miles / 325 km
Run Time 8 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops32
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Manmad Passenger, Train number 57542. Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Manmad Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazur Sahib Nanded

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Starts 19:25 NA Origin Daily
2. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 19:33 19:34 1min 6 Km Daily
3. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 19:42 19:43 1min 11 Km Daily
4. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 19:59 20:00 1min 21 Km Daily
5. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 20:18 20:20 2min 30 Km Daily
6. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 20:46 20:47 1min 43 Km Daily
7. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 20:57 20:58 1min 49 Km Daily
8. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 21:13 21:15 2min 59 Km Daily
9. PG Pergaon Maharashtra 21:29 21:30 1min 71 Km Daily
10. DAV Devalgaon Avchar Halt Maharashtra 21:37 21:38 1min 78 Km Daily
11. MVO Manwath Road Maharashtra 21:46 21:47 1min 86 Km Daily
12. DGPP Dengli Pimpalgaon Maharashtra 21:53 21:54 1min 92 Km Daily
13. SELU Selu Maharashtra 22:09 22:10 1min 101 Km Daily
14. SCO Satuna Maharashtra 22:19 22:20 1min 111 Km Daily
15. UPR Usmanpur Maharashtra 22:29 22:30 1min 120 Km Daily
16. PTU Partur Maharashtra 22:49 22:50 1min 129 Km Daily
17. PDG Paradgaon Maharashtra 22:58 22:59 1min 136 Km Daily
18. RNE Ranjani Maharashtra 23:05 23:06 1min 143 Km Daily
19. KODI Kodi Maharashtra 23:16 23:17 1min 154 Km Daily
20. SVD Sarwari Maharashtra 23:25 23:26 1min 164 Km Daily
21. J Jalna Maharashtra 23:47 23:49 2min 174 Km Daily
22. BDU Badnapur Maharashtra 00:12 00:13 1min 192 Km Daily
23. KMV Karmad Maharashtra 00:27 00:28 1min 212 Km Daily
24. CTH Chikalthan Maharashtra 00:45 00:46 1min 226 Km Daily
25. MKDD Mukundwadi Halt Maharashtra 00:51 00:52 1min 230 Km Daily
26. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 01:05 01:10 5min 236 Km Daily
27. DLB Daulatabad Maharashtra 02:09 02:10 1min 249 Km Daily
28. POZ Potul Maharashtra 02:19 02:20 1min 258 Km Daily
29. LSR Lasur Maharashtra 02:33 02:34 1min 270 Km Daily
30. KAJG Karanjgaon Maharashtra 02:49 02:50 1min 279 Km Daily
31. PSD Parsoda Maharashtra 03:08 03:09 1min 285 Km Daily
32. RGO Rotegaon Maharashtra 03:29 03:30 1min 297 Km Daily
33. TR Tarur Maharashtra 03:47 03:48 1min 311 Km Daily
34. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra 04:00 Ends 325 Km Daily

Hazur Sahib Nanded to Nagarsol - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57542, Hazur Sahib Nanded Manmad Passenger. This train operates between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Nagarsol. Map also shows all the stations where Hazur Sahib Nanded Manmad Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Nagarsol is 203 miles or 325 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Nagarsol
Return Trains from Nagarsol to Hazur Sahib Nanded

Train No. 57542, Hazur Sahib Nanded Manmad Passenger NED to NSL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57542, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED MANMAD PASSENGER. Details about the HAZUR SAHIB NANDED MANMAD PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.