Given below is details about Train Number 57594, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED MEDCHAL PASSENGER running between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Medchal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57594, Hazur Sahib Nanded Medchal Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance153 miles / 244 km
Run Time 7 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops32
Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Medchal Passenger, Train number 57594. Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Medchal Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazur Sahib Nanded

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Starts 04:55 NA Origin Daily
2. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 05:05 05:06 1min 10 Km Daily
3. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 05:11 05:12 1min 13 Km Daily
4. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 05:58 06:00 2min 22 Km Daily
5. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 06:08 06:09 1min 29 Km Daily
6. SLGH Shelgaon Halt Maharashtra 06:13 06:14 1min 34 Km Daily
7. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 06:24 06:25 1min 42 Km Daily
8. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 06:34 06:35 1min 51 Km Daily
9. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 06:43 06:44 1min 58 Km Daily
10. SQE Samarala Halt Maharashtra 06:50 06:51 1min 65 Km Daily
11. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 07:15 07:16 1min 72 Km Daily
12. BSX Basar Telangana 07:27 07:29 2min 81 Km Daily
13. FKB Fakhrabad Telangana 07:34 07:35 1min 89 Km Daily
14. NVT Navipet Telangana 07:44 07:45 1min 96 Km Daily
15. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 07:53 07:54 1min 105 Km Daily
16. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 08:40 08:45 5min 111 Km Daily
17. DHP Dichpalli Telangana 08:58 08:59 1min 124 Km Daily
18. IDL Indalvai Telangana 09:08 09:09 1min 133 Km Daily
19. SCP Sirnapalli Telangana 09:16 09:17 1min 141 Km Daily
20. UPW Uppalavai Telangana 09:28 09:29 1min 151 Km Daily
21. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 09:46 09:48 2min 163 Km Daily
22. TMD Talmadla Telangana 09:57 09:58 1min 172 Km Daily
23. THPR Tippapur Telangana 10:03 10:04 1min 177 Km Daily
24. BKU Bhiknur Telangana 10:09 10:10 1min 182 Km Daily
25. AKE Akanapet Telangana 10:18 10:19 1min 189 Km Daily
26. SNPH Shankapur Halt Telangana 10:22 10:23 1min 193 Km Daily
27. MZL Mirzapalli Telangana 10:31 10:32 1min 199 Km Daily
28. WDR Wadiaram Telangana 10:38 10:39 1min 205 Km Daily
29. SHAN Srinivasa Nagar Telangana 10:44 10:45 1min 213 Km Daily
30. ME Masaipet Telangana 10:58 10:59 1min 216 Km Daily
31. BMPL Brahmanapalli Telangana 11:03 11:04 1min 222 Km Daily
32. MOB Manoharabad Telangana 11:24 11:25 1min 230 Km Daily
33. DBV Dabilpur Telangana 11:35 11:36 1min 240 Km Daily
34. MED Medchal Telangana 12:10 Ends 244 Km Daily

Hazur Sahib Nanded to Medchal - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57594, Hazur Sahib Nanded Medchal Passenger. This train operates between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Medchal. Map also shows all the stations where Hazur Sahib Nanded Medchal Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Medchal is 153 miles or 244 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Medchal
Return Trains from Medchal to Hazur Sahib Nanded

Train No. 57594, Hazur Sahib Nanded Medchal Passenger NED to MED

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57594, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED MEDCHAL PASSENGER. Details about the HAZUR SAHIB NANDED MEDCHAL PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.