Given below is details about Train Number 11012, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED MUMBAI LTT EXPRESS running between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.11012, Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express
ScheduleThu
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance458 miles / 733 km
Run Time 17 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed42 kmph

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express, Train number 11012. Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazur Sahib Nanded

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Starts 06:30 NA Origin Th
2. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 06:55 06:57 2min 30 Km Th
3. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 07:50 07:52 2min 59 Km Th
4. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 08:24 08:25 1min 93 Km Th
5. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra 09:20 09:40 20min 123 Km Th
6. PNF Pangaon Maharashtra 10:30 10:31 1min 158 Km Th
7. LTRR Latur Road Junction Maharashtra 11:20 11:30 10min 186 Km Th
8. LUR Latur Maharashtra 12:15 12:20 5min 219 Km Th
9. UMD Osmanabad Maharashtra 13:45 13:48 3min 307 Km Th
10. BTW Barsi Town Maharashtra 14:26 14:28 2min 344 Km Th
11. KWV Kurduvadi Junction Maharashtra 15:20 15:25 5min 370 Km Th
12. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 19:50 19:55 5min 557 Km Th
13. LNL Lonavala Maharashtra 20:53 20:55 2min 621 Km Th
14. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 22:27 22:30 3min 696 Km Th
15. TNA Thane Maharashtra 22:53 22:55 2min 716 Km Th
16. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 23:45 Ends 733 Km Th

Hazur Sahib Nanded to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 11012, Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express. This train operates between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 458 miles or 733 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazur Sahib Nanded

Train No. 11012, Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express NED to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 11012, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED MUMBAI LTT EXPRESS. Details about the HAZUR SAHIB NANDED MUMBAI LTT EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.