Given below is details about Train Number 57558, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED NIZAMABAD PASSENGER running between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Nizamabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57558, Hazur Sahib Nanded Nizamabad Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance69 miles / 111 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed39 kmph

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Nizamabad Passenger, Train number 57558. Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Nizamabad Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazur Sahib Nanded

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Starts 18:15 NA Origin Daily
2. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 18:24 18:25 1min 10 Km Daily
3. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 18:29 18:30 1min 13 Km Daily
4. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 18:48 18:50 2min 22 Km Daily
5. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 18:58 18:59 1min 29 Km Daily
6. SLGH Shelgaon Halt Maharashtra 19:03 19:04 1min 34 Km Daily
7. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 19:13 19:14 1min 42 Km Daily
8. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 19:23 19:24 1min 51 Km Daily
9. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 19:42 19:43 1min 58 Km Daily
10. SQE Samarala Halt Maharashtra 19:49 19:50 1min 65 Km Daily
11. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 20:02 20:03 1min 72 Km Daily
12. BSX Basar Telangana 20:18 20:20 2min 81 Km Daily
13. FKB Fakhrabad Telangana 20:26 20:27 1min 89 Km Daily
14. NVT Navipet Telangana 20:36 20:37 1min 96 Km Daily
15. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 20:47 20:48 1min 105 Km Daily
16. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 21:05 Ends 111 Km Daily

Hazur Sahib Nanded to Nizamabad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57558, Hazur Sahib Nanded Nizamabad Passenger. This train operates between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Nizamabad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Hazur Sahib Nanded Nizamabad Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Nizamabad Junction is 69 miles or 111 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Nizamabad Junction
Return Trains from Nizamabad Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded

Train No. 57558, Hazur Sahib Nanded Nizamabad Passenger NED to NZB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57558, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED NIZAMABAD PASSENGER. Details about the HAZUR SAHIB NANDED NIZAMABAD PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.