Given below is details about Train Number 07691, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED TANDUR SPECIAL running between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Tandur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.07691, Hazur Sahib Nanded Tandur Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance240 miles / 384 km
Run Time 9 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops20
Avg. Speed41 kmph

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Tandur Special, Train number 07691. Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Tandur Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazur Sahib Nanded

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Starts 22:50 NA Origin Daily
2. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 23:18 23:20 2min 22 Km Daily
3. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 23:43 23:44 1min 42 Km Daily
4. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 00:20 00:21 1min 72 Km Daily
5. BSX Basar Telangana 00:30 00:31 1min 81 Km Daily
6. NVT Navipet Telangana 00:54 00:55 1min 96 Km Daily
7. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 01:20 01:25 5min 111 Km Daily
8. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 02:15 02:17 2min 163 Km Daily
9. AKE Akanapet Telangana 02:39 02:40 1min 189 Km Daily
10. MZL Mirzapalli Telangana 02:49 02:50 1min 199 Km Daily
11. WDR Wadiaram Telangana 03:00 03:01 1min 206 Km Daily
12. ME Masaipet Telangana 03:15 03:16 1min 216 Km Daily
13. MOB Manoharabad Telangana 03:29 03:30 1min 230 Km Daily
14. MED Medchal Telangana 03:45 03:46 1min 244 Km Daily
15. GWV Gowdavalli Telangana 03:50 03:51 1min 247 Km Daily
16. BMO Bolarum Telangana 04:15 04:16 1min 257 Km Daily
17. MJF Malkajgiri Junction Telangana 04:50 04:52 2min 267 Km Daily
18. SC Secunderabad Junction Telangana 05:20 05:25 5min 270 Km Daily
19. BMT Begumpet Telangana 05:35 05:36 1min 275 Km Daily
20. LPI Lingampalli Telangana 06:05 06:06 1min 293 Km Daily
21. VKB Vikarabad Junction Telangana 06:51 06:53 2min 342 Km Daily
22. TDU Tandur Telangana 08:10 Ends 384 Km Daily

Hazur Sahib Nanded to Tandur - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 07691, Hazur Sahib Nanded Tandur Special. This train operates between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Tandur. Map also shows all the stations where Hazur Sahib Nanded Tandur Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Tandur is 240 miles or 384 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Tandur
Return Trains from Tandur to Hazur Sahib Nanded

Train No. 07691, Hazur Sahib Nanded Tandur Special NED to TDU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 07691, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED TANDUR SPECIAL. Details about the HAZUR SAHIB NANDED TANDUR SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.