Given below is details about Train Number 51420, HUBBALLI MIRAJ PASSENGER running between Hubballi Junction and Miraj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51420, Hubballi Miraj Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance174 miles / 279 km
Run Time 7 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops31
Avg. Speed37 kmph

Departure Days From Hubballi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hubballi Miraj Passenger, Train number 51420. Timing of Hubballi Miraj Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. UBL Hubballi Junction Karnataka Starts 12:35 NA Origin Daily
2. UNK Unkal Karnataka 12:41 12:42 1min 4 Km Daily
3. NVU Navalur Karnataka 12:55 12:56 1min 14 Km Daily
4. DWR Dharwad Karnataka 13:04 13:06 2min 21 Km Daily
5. KRKP Kyarkop Karnataka 13:17 13:18 1min 27 Km Daily
6. MGD Mugad Karnataka 13:24 13:25 1min 35 Km Daily
7. KBI Kambarganvi Karnataka 13:37 13:38 1min 46 Km Daily
8. LWR Alnavar Junction Karnataka 13:51 13:52 1min 58 Km Daily
9. TVG Tavargatti Karnataka 14:02 14:03 1min 66 Km Daily
10. NAG Nagargali Karnataka 14:09 14:10 1min 72 Km Daily
11. DEV Devarayi Karnataka 14:19 14:20 1min 78 Km Daily
12. LD Londa Junction Karnataka 14:48 14:50 2min 91 Km Daily
13. GNJ Gunji Karnataka 15:12 15:13 1min 105 Km Daily
14. KNP Khanapur Karnataka 15:24 15:25 1min 116 Km Daily
15. IDJ Idalhond Karnataka 15:31 15:32 1min 124 Km Daily
16. DUR Desur Karnataka 15:39 15:40 1min 131 Km Daily
17. BGM Belagavi Karnataka 16:04 16:05 1min 142 Km Daily
18. SXB Sambre Karnataka 16:14 16:15 1min 151 Km Daily
19. SBH Sulebhavi Karnataka 16:22 16:23 1min 158 Km Daily
20. SUL Suladhal Karnataka 16:32 16:33 1min 169 Km Daily
21. PCH Pachhapur Karnataka 16:44 16:45 1min 178 Km Daily
22. PRKH Parkanhatti Karnataka 16:54 16:55 1min 185 Km Daily
23. GKK Gokak Road Karnataka 17:09 17:10 1min 194 Km Daily
24. GPB Ghataprabha Karnataka 17:34 17:35 1min 200 Km Daily
25. BGWD Bagewadi Karnataka 17:44 17:45 1min 208 Km Daily
26. CKR Chikodi Road Karnataka 18:04 18:05 1min 215 Km Daily
27. RBG Rayabag Karnataka 18:24 18:25 1min 229 Km Daily
28. CNC Chinchli Karnataka 18:34 18:35 1min 240 Km Daily
29. KUD Kudachi Karnataka 18:49 18:50 1min 246 Km Daily
30. UGR Ugar Khurd Karnataka 18:59 19:00 1min 253 Km Daily
31. SED Shedbal Karnataka 19:09 19:10 1min 262 Km Daily
32. VJR Vijayanagar Maharashtra 19:29 19:30 1min 271 Km Daily
33. MRJ Miraj Junction Maharashtra 20:05 Ends 279 Km Daily

Hubballi Junction to Miraj Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51420, Hubballi Miraj Passenger. This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Miraj Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Miraj Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hubballi Junction and Miraj Junction is 174 miles or 279 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hubballi Junction to Miraj Junction
Return Trains from Miraj Junction to Hubballi Junction

Train No. 51420, Hubballi Miraj Passenger UBL to MRJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51420, HUBBALLI MIRAJ PASSENGER. Details about the HUBBALLI MIRAJ PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.