Given below is details about Train Number 17317, HUBBALLI MUMBAI LTT EXPRESS running between Hubballi Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.17317, Hubballi Mumbai LTT Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance458 miles / 732 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed46 kmph

Departure Days From Hubballi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hubballi Mumbai LTT Express, Train number 17317. Timing of Hubballi Mumbai LTT Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hubballi Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. UBL Hubballi Junction Karnataka Starts 15:30 NA Origin Daily
2. DWR Dharwad Karnataka 15:53 15:54 1min 20 Km Daily
3. LWR Alnavar Junction Karnataka 16:30 16:32 2min 57 Km Daily
4. LD Londa Junction Karnataka 17:18 17:20 2min 91 Km Daily
5. BGM Belagavi Karnataka 18:18 18:20 2min 142 Km Daily
6. GPB Ghataprabha Karnataka 19:28 19:30 2min 200 Km Daily
7. KUD Kudachi Karnataka 20:09 20:10 1min 246 Km Daily
8. MRJ Miraj Junction Maharashtra 21:10 21:15 5min 279 Km Daily
9. SLI Sangli Maharashtra 21:27 21:30 3min 286 Km Daily
10. KRD Karad Maharashtra 22:32 22:35 3min 354 Km Daily
11. STR Satara Maharashtra 23:37 23:40 3min 413 Km Daily
12. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 03:00 03:05 5min 558 Km Daily
13. LNL Lonavala Maharashtra 04:18 04:20 2min 622 Km Daily
14. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra 05:47 05:50 3min 678 Km Daily
15. TNA Thane Maharashtra 06:33 06:35 2min 715 Km Daily
16. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 07:15 Ends 732 Km Daily

Hubballi Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 17317, Hubballi Mumbai LTT Express. This train operates between Hubballi Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Hubballi Mumbai LTT Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hubballi Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 458 miles or 732 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hubballi Junction

Train No. 17317, Hubballi Mumbai LTT Express UBL to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 17317, HUBBALLI MUMBAI LTT EXPRESS. Details about the HUBBALLI MUMBAI LTT EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.