Given below is details about Train Number 07032, HYDERABAD MUMBAI CSMT COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Hyderabad Deccan and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.07032, Hyderabad Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance496 miles / 793 km
Run Time 16 Hour(s)
Stops19
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Hyderabad Deccan Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hyderabad Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Special, Train number 07032. Timing of Hyderabad Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hyderabad Deccan

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Telangana Starts 20:55 NA Origin Daily
2. BMT Begumpet Telangana 21:07 21:08 1min 7 Km Daily
3. LPI Lingampalli Telangana 21:30 21:32 2min 25 Km Daily
4. VKB Vikarabad Junction Telangana 22:16 22:17 1min 74 Km Daily
5. TDU Tandur Telangana 22:55 22:56 1min 116 Km Daily
6. SEM Sedam Karnataka 23:39 23:40 1min 149 Km Daily
7. CT Chittapur Karnataka 00:03 00:04 1min 171 Km Daily
8. WADI Wadi Junction Karnataka 00:45 00:50 5min 186 Km Daily
9. KLBG Kalaburagi Junction Karnataka 01:27 01:30 3min 223 Km Daily
10. DUD Dudhani Maharashtra 02:18 02:20 2min 273 Km Daily
11. SUR Solapur Junction Maharashtra 03:35 03:40 5min 336 Km Daily
12. KWV Kurduvadi Junction Maharashtra 04:43 04:45 2min 414 Km Daily
13. JEUR Jeur Maharashtra 05:58 06:00 2min 449 Km Daily
14. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra 07:30 07:35 5min 524 Km Daily
15. KDG Kedgaon Maharashtra 07:58 08:00 2min 548 Km Daily
16. URI Uruli Maharashtra 08:20 08:22 2min 573 Km Daily
17. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 09:10 09:15 5min 601 Km Daily
18. LNL Lonavala Maharashtra 10:23 10:25 2min 665 Km Daily
19. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 11:47 11:50 3min 740 Km Daily
20. DR Dadar Central Maharashtra 12:32 12:35 3min 784 Km Daily
21. CSMT Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Maharashtra 13:05 Ends 793 Km Daily

Hyderabad Deccan to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 07032, Hyderabad Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Hyderabad Deccan and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Hyderabad Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hyderabad Deccan and Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus is 496 miles or 793 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hyderabad Deccan to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Return Trains from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Hyderabad Deccan

Train No. 07032, Hyderabad Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Special HYB to CSMT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 07032, HYDERABAD MUMBAI CSMT COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the HYDERABAD MUMBAI CSMT COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Notifications

  • Railways have decided to run, 07032 special which will leave Hyderabad at 20:55 hrs with effect from 04.12.2020 and arrive Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus at 13:05 hrs next day. [1]

References

  • Special Trains