Given below is details about Train Number 57563, HYDERABAD PARBHANI PASSENGER running between Hyderabad Deccan and Parbhani Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57563, Hyderabad Parbhani Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance213 miles / 340 km
Run Time 10 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops43
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Hyderabad Deccan Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hyderabad Parbhani Passenger, Train number 57563. Timing of Hyderabad Parbhani Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hyderabad Deccan

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Telangana Starts 22:35 NA Origin Daily
2. SC Secunderabad Junction Telangana 23:05 23:10 5min 11 Km Daily
3. LGDH Lalaguda Gate Telangana 23:19 23:20 1min 13 Km Daily
4. MJF Malkajgiri Junction Telangana 23:24 23:25 1min 14 Km Daily
5. DYE Dayanand Nagar Telangana 23:28 23:29 1min 15 Km Daily
6. SFX Safilguda Telangana 23:31 23:32 1min 16 Km Daily
7. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate Telangana 23:34 23:35 1min 17 Km Daily
8. AMQ Ammuguda Telangana 23:39 23:40 1min 18 Km Daily
9. CVB Cavalry Barracks Telangana 23:44 23:45 1min 20 Km Daily
10. ALW Alwal Telangana 23:48 23:49 1min 21 Km Daily
11. BOZ Bolarum Bazar Telangana 23:51 23:52 1min 22 Km Daily
12. BMO Bolarum Telangana 23:55 23:56 1min 24 Km Daily
13. GDPL Gundla Pochampally Telangana 00:04 00:05 1min 30 Km Daily
14. GWV Gowdavalli Telangana 00:08 00:09 1min 35 Km Daily
15. MED Medchal Telangana 00:14 00:15 1min 38 Km Daily
16. DBV Dabilpur Telangana 00:17 00:18 1min 42 Km Daily
17. MOB Manoharabad Telangana 00:29 00:30 1min 51 Km Daily
18. BMPL Brahmanapalli Telangana 00:38 00:39 1min 60 Km Daily
19. ME Masaipet Telangana 00:47 00:48 1min 65 Km Daily
20. SHAN Srinivasa Nagar Telangana 00:51 00:52 1min 69 Km Daily
21. WDR Wadiaram Telangana 00:59 01:00 1min 76 Km Daily
22. MZL Mirzapalli Telangana 01:10 01:11 1min 82 Km Daily
23. AKE Akanapet Telangana 01:15 01:16 1min 92 Km Daily
24. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 02:05 02:07 2min 119 Km Daily
25. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 03:15 03:25 10min 171 Km Daily
26. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 03:34 03:35 1min 177 Km Daily
27. NVT Navipet Telangana 03:44 03:45 1min 185 Km Daily
28. BSX Basar Telangana 04:08 04:10 2min 200 Km Daily
29. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 04:19 04:20 1min 210 Km Daily
30. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 04:31 04:32 1min 223 Km Daily
31. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 04:41 04:42 1min 231 Km Daily
32. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 04:51 04:52 1min 239 Km Daily
33. SLGH Shelgaon Halt Maharashtra 04:59 05:00 1min 247 Km Daily
34. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 05:29 05:30 1min 253 Km Daily
35. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 05:58 06:00 2min 259 Km Daily
36. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 06:09 06:10 1min 268 Km Daily
37. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 06:15 06:16 1min 272 Km Daily
38. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 06:38 06:40 2min 282 Km Daily
39. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 06:49 06:50 1min 288 Km Daily
40. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 06:59 07:00 1min 293 Km Daily
41. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 07:09 07:10 1min 302 Km Daily
42. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 08:00 08:05 5min 312 Km Daily
43. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 08:19 08:20 1min 325 Km Daily
44. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 08:29 08:30 1min 331 Km Daily
45. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 09:15 Ends 340 Km Daily

Hyderabad Deccan to Parbhani Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57563, Hyderabad Parbhani Passenger. This train operates between Hyderabad Deccan and Parbhani Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Hyderabad Parbhani Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hyderabad Deccan and Parbhani Junction is 213 miles or 340 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hyderabad Deccan to Parbhani Junction
Return Trains from Parbhani Junction to Hyderabad Deccan

Train No. 57563, Hyderabad Parbhani Passenger HYB to PBN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57563, HYDERABAD PARBHANI PASSENGER. Details about the HYDERABAD PARBHANI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.