Given below is details about Train Number 19316, INDORE LINGAMPALLI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS running between Indore Junction and Lingampalli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19316, Indore Lingampalli Humsafar Express
ScheduleSat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance964 miles / 1543 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 6 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops10
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Indore Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Indore Lingampalli Humsafar Express, Train number 19316. Timing of Indore Lingampalli Humsafar Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. INDB Indore Junction Madhya Pradesh Starts 07:30 NA Origin Sa
2. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 09:30 09:35 5min 82 Km Sa
3. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 12:05 12:15 10min 178 Km Sa
4. BRC Vadodara Junction Gujarat 16:26 16:36 10min 437 Km Sa
5. ST Surat Gujarat 18:55 19:00 5min 566 Km Sa
6. BSR Vasai Road Maharashtra 22:00 22:05 5min 781 Km Sa
7. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra 23:35 23:40 5min 847 Km Sa
8. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 02:50 02:55 5min 967 Km Su
9. SUR Solapur Junction Maharashtra 07:45 07:50 5min 1232 Km Su
10. KLBG Kalaburagi Junction Karnataka 09:27 09:30 3min 1345 Km Su
11. VKB Vikarabad Junction Telangana 12:19 12:20 1min 1494 Km Su
12. LPI Lingampalli Telangana 13:45 Ends 1543 Km Su

Indore Junction to Lingampalli - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19316, Indore Lingampalli Humsafar Express. This train operates between Indore Junction and Lingampalli. Map also shows all the stations where Indore Lingampalli Humsafar Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Indore Junction and Lingampalli is 964 miles or 1543 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Indore Junction to Lingampalli
Return Trains from Lingampalli to Indore Junction

Train No. 19316, Indore Lingampalli Humsafar Express INDB to LPI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19316, INDORE LINGAMPALLI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS. Details about the INDORE LINGAMPALLI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.