Given below is details about Train Number 19313, INDORE RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL EXPRESS running between Indore Junction and Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19313, Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express
ScheduleMon & Wed
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance853 miles / 1364 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Indore Junction Railway Station - Monday & Wednesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express, Train number 19313. Timing of Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. INDB Indore Junction Madhya Pradesh Starts 13:55 NA Origin Mo & We
2. DWX Dewas Junction Madhya Pradesh 14:36 14:38 2min 42 Km Mo & We
3. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:25 15:45 20min 82 Km Mo & We
4. SJP Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh 17:04 17:06 2min 185 Km Mo & We
5. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 18:35 18:45 10min 268 Km Mo & We
6. BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh 21:00 21:05 5min 406 Km Mo & We
7. LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh 21:50 21:52 2min 469 Km Mo & We
8. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:12 23:22 10min 559 Km Mo & We
9. ORAI Orai Uttar Pradesh 00:37 00:39 2min 673 Km Tu & Th
10. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 04:00 04:05 5min 779 Km Tu & Th
11. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 05:30 05:45 15min 852 Km Tu & Th
12. SLN Sultanpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:45 07:50 5min 992 Km Tu & Th
13. JOP Jaunpur City Uttar Pradesh 09:14 09:16 2min 1078 Km Tu & Th
14. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:35 11:45 10min 1136 Km Tu & Th
15. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:28 12:38 10min 1154 Km Tu & Th
16. PNBE Patna Junction Bihar 16:55 17:05 10min 1361 Km Tu & Th
17. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Bihar 17:20 Ends 1364 Km Tu & Th

Indore Junction to Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19313, Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express. This train operates between Indore Junction and Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna). Map also shows all the stations where Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Indore Junction and Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) is 853 miles or 1364 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Indore Junction to Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
Return Trains from Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) to Indore Junction

Train No. 19313, Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express INDB to RJPB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19313, INDORE RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL EXPRESS. Details about the INDORE RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.