Given below is details about Train Number 19321, INDORE RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL EXPRESS running between Indore Junction and Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19321, Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express
ScheduleSat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance878 miles / 1404 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Indore Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express, Train number 19321. Timing of Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. INDB Indore Junction Madhya Pradesh Starts 13:55 NA Origin Sa
2. DWX Dewas Junction Madhya Pradesh 14:36 14:38 2min 42 Km Sa
3. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:25 15:45 20min 82 Km Sa
4. SJP Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh 17:04 17:06 2min 185 Km Sa
5. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 18:35 18:45 10min 268 Km Sa
6. BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh 21:00 21:05 5min 406 Km Sa
7. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:12 23:22 10min 559 Km Sa
8. ORAI Orai Uttar Pradesh 00:37 00:39 2min 673 Km Su
9. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 04:00 04:05 5min 779 Km Su
10. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 05:25 05:35 10min 852 Km Su
11. FD Faizabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:38 07:40 2min 980 Km Su
12. ABP Akbarpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:37 08:39 2min 1041 Km Su
13. JNU Jaunpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:51 09:53 2min 1118 Km Su
14. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:35 11:45 10min 1176 Km Su
15. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:28 12:38 10min 1194 Km Su
16. PNBE Patna Junction Bihar 16:55 17:05 10min 1402 Km Su
17. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Bihar 17:20 Ends 1404 Km Su

Indore Junction to Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19321, Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express. This train operates between Indore Junction and Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna). Map also shows all the stations where Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Indore Junction and Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) is 878 miles or 1404 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Indore Junction to Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
Return Trains from Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) to Indore Junction

Train No. 19321, Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express INDB to RJPB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19321, INDORE RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL EXPRESS. Details about the INDORE RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.