Given below is details about Train Number 58112, ITWARI TATANAGAR PASSENGER running between Itwari Junction and Tatanagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.58112, Itwari Tatanagar Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance546 miles / 873 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s)
Stops107
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Itwari Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Itwari Tatanagar Passenger, Train number 58112. Timing of Itwari Tatanagar Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Itwari Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ITR Itwari Junction Maharashtra Starts 21:15 NA Origin Daily
2. KAV Kalamna Maharashtra 21:21 21:23 2min 3 Km Daily
3. KP Kamptee Maharashtra 21:30 21:35 5min 11 Km Daily
4. KNHN Kanhan Junction Maharashtra 21:44 21:46 2min 15 Km Daily
5. SAL Salwa Maharashtra 21:53 21:55 2min 21 Km Daily
6. CHCR Chacher Maharashtra 22:01 22:03 2min 28 Km Daily
7. TAR Tharsa Maharashtra 22:10 22:12 2min 34 Km Daily
8. RRL Rewral Maharashtra 22:18 22:20 2min 40 Km Daily
9. KHAT Khat Maharashtra 22:27 22:29 2min 48 Km Daily
10. BRD Bhandara Road Maharashtra 22:37 22:39 2min 58 Km Daily
11. TMR Tumsar Road Maharashtra 22:56 23:01 5min 76 Km Daily
12. MNU Mundikota Maharashtra 23:07 23:09 2min 87 Km Daily
13. TRO Tirora Maharashtra 23:20 23:22 2min 97 Km Daily
14. KWN Kachewani Maharashtra 23:29 23:31 2min 104 Km Daily
15. GJ Gangajhari Maharashtra 23:40 23:42 2min 112 Km Daily
16. G Gondia Junction Maharashtra 00:25 00:35 10min 126 Km Daily
17. GDM Gudma Maharashtra 00:42 00:44 2min 138 Km Daily
18. AGN Amgaon Maharashtra 00:53 00:55 2min 149 Km Daily
19. SKS Salekasa Maharashtra 01:07 01:09 2min 164 Km Daily
20. DKS Darekasa Maharashtra 01:22 01:24 2min 175 Km Daily
21. BTL Bortalao Chhattisgarh 01:31 01:33 2min 183 Km Daily
22. PJB Paniajob Chhattisgarh 01:43 01:45 2min 191 Km Daily
23. DGG Dongargarh Chhattisgarh 02:03 02:13 10min 199 Km Daily
24. JTR Jatkanhar Chhattisgarh 02:18 02:19 1min 206 Km Daily
25. MUA Musra Chhattisgarh 02:25 02:27 2min 212 Km Daily
26. RJN Raj Nandgaon Chhattisgarh 02:44 02:49 5min 231 Km Daily
27. MUP Murhipar Chhattisgarh 02:58 03:00 2min 246 Km Daily
28. DURG Durg Junction Chhattisgarh 03:45 03:50 5min 261 Km Daily
29. BQR Bhilai Nagar Chhattisgarh 03:56 03:57 1min 266 Km Daily
30. BPHB Bhilai Power House Chhattisgarh 04:02 04:03 1min 271 Km Daily
31. BIA Bhilai Chhattisgarh 04:08 04:10 2min 275 Km Daily
32. DBEC Deobaloda Charoda Chhattisgarh 04:15 04:16 1min 279 Km Daily
33. KMI Kumhari Chhattisgarh 04:28 04:30 2min 286 Km Daily
34. R Raipur Junction Chhattisgarh 05:05 05:25 20min 298 Km Daily
35. WRC WRS Colony P H Chhattisgarh 05:28 05:30 2min 300 Km Daily
36. URK Urkura Chhattisgarh 05:37 05:39 2min 303 Km Daily
37. MDH Mandhar Chhattisgarh 05:46 05:47 1min 310 Km Daily
38. SLH Siliari Chhattisgarh 05:57 05:58 1min 321 Km Daily
39. BKTH Baikunth Chhattisgarh 06:05 06:07 2min 331 Km Daily
40. TLD Tilda Neora Chhattisgarh 06:13 06:15 2min 336 Km Daily
41. HN Hathbandh Chhattisgarh 06:25 06:27 2min 347 Km Daily
42. BYT Bhatapara Chhattisgarh 06:38 06:40 2min 362 Km Daily
43. NPI Nipania Chhattisgarh 06:52 06:53 1min 377 Km Daily
44. DGS Dagori Chhattisgarh 07:02 07:03 1min 386 Km Daily
45. BYL Belha Chhattisgarh 07:08 07:10 2min 392 Km Daily
46. CHBT Chakarbhatha Chhattisgarh 07:16 07:18 2min 398 Km Daily
47. DPH Dadhapara Chhattisgarh 07:31 07:32 1min 401 Km Daily
48. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh 08:25 08:40 15min 408 Km Daily
49. GTW Gatora Chhattisgarh 08:49 08:51 2min 414 Km Daily
50. JRMG Jairamnagar Chhattisgarh 08:58 09:00 2min 422 Km Daily
51. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt Chhattisgarh 09:06 09:08 2min 428 Km Daily
52. AKT Akaltara Chhattisgarh 09:15 09:17 2min 435 Km Daily
53. KPNA Kapan Chhattisgarh 09:25 09:27 2min 443 Km Daily
54. NIA Janjgir Naila Chhattisgarh 09:33 09:35 2min 449 Km Daily
55. CPH Champa Junction Chhattisgarh 09:49 09:54 5min 460 Km Daily
56. SGRD Saragaon Road Halt Chhattisgarh 10:00 10:01 1min 470 Km Daily
57. BUA Baradwar Chhattisgarh 10:07 10:09 2min 476 Km Daily
58. JDDA Jetha Chhattisgarh 10:17 10:18 1min 484 Km Daily
59. SKT Sakti Chhattisgarh 10:24 10:29 5min 490 Km Daily
60. JDI Jharradih Chhattisgarh 10:40 10:42 2min 501 Km Daily
61. KHS Kharsia Chhattisgarh 10:48 10:50 2min 506 Km Daily
62. ROB Robertson Chhattisgarh 10:59 11:01 2min 515 Km Daily
63. BEF Bhupdeopur Chhattisgarh 11:11 11:13 2min 524 Km Daily
64. KDTR Kirodimalnagar Chhattisgarh 11:20 11:22 2min 532 Km Daily
65. RIG Raigarh Chhattisgarh 11:35 11:40 5min 540 Km Daily
66. KRL Kotarlia Chhattisgarh 11:46 11:48 2min 550 Km Daily
67. JMG Jamga Chhattisgarh 11:55 11:57 2min 558 Km Daily
68. DAO Daghora Odisha 12:07 12:09 2min 571 Km Daily
69. HGR Himgir Chhattisgarh 12:17 12:19 2min 578 Km Daily
70. BPH Belpahar Odisha 12:29 12:31 2min 591 Km Daily
71. BRJN Brajrajnagar Odisha 12:39 12:41 2min 600 Km Daily
72. IB Ib Odisha 12:54 12:56 2min 603 Km Daily
73. JSG Jharsuguda Junction Odisha 14:30 14:40 10min 612 Km Daily
74. DTV Dhutra Odisha 14:50 14:51 1min 621 Km Daily
75. PNPL Panpali Odisha 14:58 14:59 1min 627 Km Daily
76. BEH Bagdihi Odisha 15:06 15:07 1min 633 Km Daily
77. DIH Dharuadihi Odisha 15:14 15:15 1min 639 Km Daily
78. BMB Bamra Odisha 15:27 15:28 1min 649 Km Daily
79. TGM Tangarmunda Odisha 15:40 15:41 1min 657 Km Daily
80. GPH Garpos Odisha 15:50 15:51 1min 665 Km Daily
81. SOGR Sogra Odisha 15:56 15:57 1min 670 Km Daily
82. SXN Sonakhan Odisha 16:07 16:08 1min 676 Km Daily
83. GP Rajgangpur Odisha 16:17 16:18 1min 683 Km Daily
84. KXN Kanshbahal Odisha 16:29 16:30 1min 693 Km Daily
85. KLG Kalunga Odisha 16:38 16:39 1min 700 Km Daily
86. PPO Panposh Odisha 16:49 16:50 1min 708 Km Daily
87. ROU Rourkela Junction Odisha 17:15 18:15 60min 713 Km Daily
88. KCAB Bondamunda K Cabin Odisha 18:24 18:25 1min 715 Km Daily
89. BNDM Bondamunda Junction Odisha 18:32 18:33 1min 717 Km Daily
90. BZR Bisra Odisha 18:44 18:45 1min 723 Km Daily
91. BUL Bhalulata Jharkhand 18:52 18:53 1min 730 Km Daily
92. JRA Jaraikela Jharkhand 19:01 19:02 1min 738 Km Daily
93. MOU Manoharpur Jharkhand 19:18 19:19 1min 749 Km Daily
94. PST Posoita Jharkhand 19:35 19:36 1min 760 Km Daily
95. DRWN Derowan P. Halt Jharkhand 19:44 19:45 1min 767 Km Daily
96. MXW Mahadevsal Jharkhand 19:55 19:56 1min 772 Km Daily
97. GOL Goilkera Jharkhand 20:02 20:03 1min 777 Km Daily
98. TUX Tunia Jharkhand 20:11 20:12 1min 784 Km Daily
99. SWR Sonua Jharkhand 20:21 20:22 1min 789 Km Daily
100. LPH Lotapahar Jharkhand 20:34 20:35 1min 801 Km Daily
101. CKP Chakradharpur Jharkhand 20:55 21:25 30min 810 Km Daily
102. BRM Barabambo Jharkhand 21:37 21:38 1min 821 Km Daily
103. RKSN Rajkharsawan Junction Jharkhand 21:49 21:50 1min 831 Km Daily
104. MMV Mahali Marup Jharkhand 21:59 22:00 1min 838 Km Daily
105. SINI Sini Junction Jharkhand 22:14 22:15 1min 846 Km Daily
106. BRBS Birbans Jharkhand 22:24 22:25 1min 853 Km Daily
107. GMH Gamharia Junction Jharkhand 22:44 22:45 1min 862 Km Daily
108. ADTP Adityapur Jharkhand 23:04 23:05 1min 868 Km Daily
109. TATA Tatanagar Junction Jharkhand 00:15 Ends 873 Km Daily

Itwari Junction to Tatanagar Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 58112, Itwari Tatanagar Passenger. This train operates between Itwari Junction and Tatanagar Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Itwari Tatanagar Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Itwari Junction and Tatanagar Junction is 546 miles or 873 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Itwari Junction to Tatanagar Junction
Return Trains from Tatanagar Junction to Itwari Junction

Train No. 58112, Itwari Tatanagar Passenger ITR to TATA

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 58112, ITWARI TATANAGAR PASSENGER. Details about the ITWARI TATANAGAR PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.