Given below is details about Train Number 07019, JAIPUR HYDERABAD COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Jaipur Junction and Hyderabad Deccan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.07019, Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special
ScheduleTue
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1251 miles / 2001 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 16 Hour(s)
Stops30
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Jaipur Junction Railway Station - Tuesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special, Train number 07019. Timing of Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan Starts 15:20 NA Origin Tu
2. FL Phulera Junction Rajasthan 16:01 16:03 2min 55 Km Tu
3. KSG Kishangarh Rajasthan 16:41 16:43 2min 109 Km Tu
4. AII Ajmer Junction Rajasthan 17:25 17:35 10min 134 Km Tu
5. BJNR Bijainagar Rajasthan 18:25 18:27 2min 199 Km Tu
6. BHL Bhilwara Rajasthan 19:25 19:30 5min 266 Km Tu
7. COR Chittaurgarh Junction Rajasthan 20:40 20:50 10min 320 Km Tu
8. NMH Nimach Madhya Pradesh 21:48 21:50 2min 376 Km Tu
9. MDS Mandsor Madhya Pradesh 22:32 22:34 2min 425 Km Tu
10. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 00:20 00:35 15min 509 Km We
11. NAD Nagda Junction Madhya Pradesh 01:24 01:26 2min 550 Km We
12. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 02:25 02:30 5min 605 Km We
13. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 05:45 05:55 10min 791 Km We
14. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 07:30 07:40 10min 883 Km We
15. HD Harda Madhya Pradesh 08:32 08:34 2min 958 Km We
16. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 11:38 11:40 2min 1066 Km We
17. BAU Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh 12:33 12:35 2min 1135 Km We
18. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 13:35 13:40 5min 1190 Km We
19. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 14:03 14:05 2min 1214 Km We
20. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 16:10 16:15 5min 1374 Km We
21. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra 17:39 17:40 1min 1396 Km We
22. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 18:55 19:00 5min 1485 Km We
23. J Jalna Maharashtra 19:53 19:55 2min 1548 Km We
24. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 22:48 22:50 2min 1662 Km We
25. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 23:23 23:25 2min 1691 Km We
26. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 00:28 00:30 2min 1721 Km Th
27. BSX Basar Telangana 02:30 02:31 1min 1802 Km Th
28. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 03:05 03:07 2min 1832 Km Th
29. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 04:00 04:01 1min 1884 Km Th
30. MED Medchal Telangana 05:40 05:41 1min 1965 Km Th
31. SC Secunderabad Junction Telangana 06:40 06:45 5min 1991 Km Th
32. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Telangana 07:30 Ends 2001 Km Th

Jaipur Junction to Hyderabad Deccan - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 07019, Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Hyderabad Deccan. Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jaipur Junction and Hyderabad Deccan is 1251 miles or 2001 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jaipur Junction to Hyderabad Deccan
Return Trains from Hyderabad Deccan to Jaipur Junction

Train No. 07019, Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special JP to HYB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 07019, JAIPUR HYDERABAD COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the JAIPUR HYDERABAD COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Notifications

  • As per revised timing Train No:07019 Jaipur – Hyderabad Special will depart from Jaipur at 15:20 hrs o­n every Saturday and will reach Hyderabad at 07:30 hrs o­n Monday w.e.f. 8th December,2020. Similarly, Train No:07020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special will depart Hyderabad at 15:10 hrs o­n every Tuesday w.e.f. 5th December,2020 and will reach Jaipur at 05:25 hrs. [1]

References

  • Revision in Timings Of Train