Given below is details about Train Number 19713, JAIPUR SECUNDERABAD EXPRESS running between Jaipur Junction and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19713, Jaipur Secunderabad Express
ScheduleSat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1084 miles / 1734 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 10 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops30
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Jaipur Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Jaipur Secunderabad Express, Train number 19713. Timing of Jaipur Secunderabad Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan Starts 21:05 NA Origin Sa
2. DPA Durgapura Rajasthan 21:12 21:15 3min 7 Km Sa
3. BNLW Banasthali Niwai Rajasthan 21:57 21:58 1min 66 Km Sa
4. SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 23:10 23:20 10min 131 Km Sa
5. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan 00:40 00:45 5min 239 Km Su
6. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction Rajasthan 01:38 01:40 2min 311 Km Su
7. NAD Nagda Junction Madhya Pradesh 03:55 04:20 25min 464 Km Su
8. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 05:20 05:25 5min 519 Km Su
9. BCH Berchha Madhya Pradesh 06:14 06:16 2min 579 Km Su
10. SJP Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh 06:54 06:56 2min 622 Km Su
11. SEH Sehore Madhya Pradesh 07:29 07:31 2min 664 Km Su
12. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 09:25 09:35 10min 705 Km Su
13. HBJ Habibganj Madhya Pradesh 09:47 09:49 2min 711 Km Su
14. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 11:55 12:05 10min 797 Km Su
15. BZU Betul Madhya Pradesh 13:53 13:55 2min 903 Km Su
16. AMLA Amla Junction Madhya Pradesh 14:24 14:26 2min 926 Km Su
17. NRKR Narkher Junction Maharashtra 15:48 15:50 2min 1009 Km Su
18. MRSH Morshi Maharashtra 16:39 16:41 2min 1075 Km Su
19. CNDB Chandur Bazar 17:30 17:32 2min 1105 Km Su
20. NAVI New Amravati 18:07 18:10 3min 1142 Km Su
21. BD Badnera Junction Maharashtra 18:32 18:35 3min 1147 Km Su
22. MZR Murtizapur Junction Maharashtra 19:03 19:05 2min 1189 Km Su
23. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 19:50 20:00 10min 1226 Km Su
24. WHM Washim Maharashtra 21:14 21:15 1min 1305 Km Su
25. HNL Hingoli Deccan Maharashtra 21:59 22:00 1min 1353 Km Su
26. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 23:30 23:40 10min 1433 Km Su
27. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 00:28 00:30 2min 1464 Km Mo
28. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 01:23 01:25 2min 1486 Km Mo
29. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 03:15 03:17 2min 1574 Km Mo
30. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 04:05 04:06 1min 1626 Km Mo
31. MED Medchal Telangana 05:49 05:50 1min 1707 Km Mo
32. SC Secunderabad Junction Telangana 07:30 Ends 1734 Km Mo

Jaipur Junction to Secunderabad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19713, Jaipur Secunderabad Express. This train operates between Jaipur Junction and Secunderabad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur Secunderabad Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jaipur Junction and Secunderabad Junction is 1084 miles or 1734 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jaipur Junction to Secunderabad Junction
Return Trains from Secunderabad Junction to Jaipur Junction

Train No. 19713, Jaipur Secunderabad Express JP to SC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19713, JAIPUR SECUNDERABAD EXPRESS. Details about the JAIPUR SECUNDERABAD EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.