Given below is details about Train Number 03573, JASIDIH KIUL MEMU SPECIAL running between Jasidih Junction and Kiul Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.03573, Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance61 miles / 98 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops11
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Jasidih Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special, Train number 03573. Timing of Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jasidih Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JSME Jasidih Junction Jharkhand Starts 11:20 NA Origin Daily
2. LHB Lahabon Bihar 11:32 11:33 1min 16 Km Daily
3. STL Simultala Bihar 11:44 11:45 1min 25 Km Daily
4. NRGO Narganjo Halt Bihar 11:57 11:58 1min 36 Km Daily
5. JAJ Jhajha Bihar 12:15 12:18 3min 44 Km Daily
6. DPX Dadpur Bihar 12:24 12:25 1min 51 Km Daily
7. GHR Gidhaur Bihar 12:29 12:31 2min 55 Km Daily
8. CUX Chaura Bihar 12:38 12:39 1min 62 Km Daily
9. JMU Jamui Bihar 12:45 12:47 2min 70 Km Daily
10. BFM Bhalui Bihar 12:56 12:57 1min 79 Km Daily
11. MNP Mananpur Bihar 13:04 13:05 1min 84 Km Daily
12. BSQP Bansipur Bihar 13:18 13:19 1min 90 Km Daily
13. KIUL Kiul Junction Bihar 14:35 Ends 98 Km Daily

Jasidih Junction to Kiul Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 03573, Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special. This train operates between Jasidih Junction and Kiul Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jasidih Junction and Kiul Junction is 61 miles or 98 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jasidih Junction to Kiul Junction
Return Trains from Kiul Junction to Jasidih Junction

Train No. 03573, Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special JSME to KIUL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 03573, JASIDIH KIUL MEMU SPECIAL. Details about the JASIDIH KIUL MEMU SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.