Given below is details about Train Number 63211, JASIDIH PATNA MEMU running between Jasidih Junction and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.63211, Jasidih Patna MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance138 miles / 221 km
Run Time 9 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops48
Avg. Speed23 kmph

Departure Days From Jasidih Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Jasidih Patna MEMU, Train number 63211. Timing of Jasidih Patna MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jasidih Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JSME Jasidih Junction Jharkhand Starts 16:25 NA Origin Daily
2. LHB Lahabon Bihar 16:36 16:37 1min 16 Km Daily
3. STL Simultala Bihar 16:48 16:49 1min 25 Km Daily
4. NRGO Narganjo Halt Bihar 17:19 17:20 1min 36 Km Daily
5. JAJ Jhajha Bihar 17:33 17:35 2min 44 Km Daily
6. DPX Dadpur Bihar 17:41 17:42 1min 51 Km Daily
7. GHR Gidhaur Bihar 17:47 17:48 1min 55 Km Daily
8. CUX Chaura Bihar 17:56 17:57 1min 62 Km Daily
9. JMU Jamui Bihar 18:04 18:06 2min 70 Km Daily
10. BFM Bhalui Bihar 18:15 18:16 1min 79 Km Daily
11. MNP Mananpur Bihar 18:23 18:24 1min 84 Km Daily
12. BSQP Bansipur Bihar 18:32 18:33 1min 90 Km Daily
13. MHLT Mahesh Leta Halt Bihar 18:39 18:40 1min 94 Km Daily
14. KIUL Kiul Junction Bihar 19:23 19:25 2min 98 Km Daily
15. LKR Luckeesarai Junction Bihar 19:29 19:31 2min 99 Km Daily
16. MKB Mankatha Bihar 19:38 19:39 1min 105 Km Daily
17. DJS Dhiradar Jwas Halt Bihar 19:43 19:44 1min 107 Km Daily
18. DMRX Dumri Halt Bihar 19:50 19:51 1min 110 Km Daily
19. GGSY Gangasarai Halt Bihar 19:55 19:56 1min 112 Km Daily
20. BRYA Barhiya Bihar 20:18 20:20 2min 114 Km Daily
21. RDUM Rampur Dumra Junction Bihar 20:28 20:29 1min 120 Km Daily
22. HTZ Hathidah Junction Bihar 20:43 20:45 2min 125 Km Daily
23. TALL Tall Junction Bihar 20:51 20:52 1min 127 Km Daily
24. MKA Mokama Junction Bihar 21:13 21:15 2min 132 Km Daily
25. SIVN Sivnar Halt Bihar 21:19 21:20 1min 135 Km Daily
26. BHAD Barhapur Halt Bihar 21:24 21:25 1min 137 Km Daily
27. MOR Mor Bihar 21:29 21:30 1min 139 Km Daily
28. KNHP Kanhaipur Bihar 21:34 21:35 1min 142 Km Daily
29. PHK Punarakh Bihar 21:41 21:42 1min 147 Km Daily
30. LEB Lemuabad Bihar 21:46 21:47 1min 150 Km Daily
31. RLE Railey English Halt Bihar 21:50 21:51 1min 152 Km Daily
32. SHT Sahari Halt Bihar 21:54 21:55 1min 155 Km Daily
33. BARH Barh Bihar 21:58 22:00 2min 158 Km Daily
34. ACU Achuara Bihar 22:07 22:08 1min 163 Km Daily
35. ATL Athmal Gola Bihar 22:12 22:13 1min 167 Km Daily
36. JPML Jai Prakash Mahuli Bihar 22:17 22:18 1min 169 Km Daily
37. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction Bihar 22:25 22:27 2min 176 Km Daily
38. TKBG Teka Bigha Halt Bihar 22:34 22:35 1min 180 Km Daily
39. SMBH Salim Pur Bihar Bihar 22:39 22:40 1min 182 Km Daily
40. KWO Karauta Bihar 22:44 22:45 1min 185 Km Daily
41. MJM Manjhauligram Halt Bihar 22:49 22:50 1min 187 Km Daily
42. KOO Khusropur Bihar 22:54 22:55 1min 191 Km Daily
43. HDE Hardas Bigha Bihar 22:59 23:00 1min 194 Km Daily
44. BCYN Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar Bihar 23:04 23:05 1min 197 Km Daily
45. FUT Fatuha Junction Bihar 23:09 23:10 1min 199 Km Daily
46. BKG Banka Ghat Bihar 23:17 23:18 1min 205 Km Daily
47. PNC Patna Saheb Bihar 23:24 23:26 2min 211 Km Daily
48. GZH Gulzarbagh Bihar 23:33 23:34 1min 214 Km Daily
49. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Bihar 23:48 23:50 2min 219 Km Daily
50. PNBE Patna Junction Bihar 02:10 Ends 221 Km Daily

Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 63211, Jasidih Patna MEMU. This train operates between Jasidih Junction and Patna Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Jasidih Patna MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jasidih Junction and Patna Junction is 138 miles or 221 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jasidih Junction to Patna Junction
Return Trains from Patna Junction to Jasidih Junction

Train No. 63211, Jasidih Patna MEMU JSME to PNBE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 63211, JASIDIH PATNA MEMU. Details about the JASIDIH PATNA MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.