Given below is details about Train Number 51813, JHANSI LUCKNOW CHARBAGH PASSENGER running between Jhansi Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51813, Jhansi Lucknow Charbagh Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance183 miles / 293 km
Run Time 9 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops36
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Jhansi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Jhansi Lucknow Charbagh Passenger, Train number 51813. Timing of Jhansi Lucknow Charbagh Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jhansi Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 02:50 NA Origin Daily
2. MSV Mustara Uttar Pradesh 03:01 03:02 1min 8 Km Daily
3. GRM Garhmau Uttar Pradesh 03:09 03:10 1min 14 Km Daily
4. PIC Paricha Uttar Pradesh 03:19 03:20 1min 22 Km Daily
5. CGN Chirgaon Uttar Pradesh 03:28 03:30 2min 32 Km Daily
6. NDK Nankhas Uttar Pradesh 03:39 03:40 1min 43 Km Daily
7. MOTH Moth Uttar Pradesh 03:49 03:50 1min 55 Km Daily
8. ERC Erach Road Uttar Pradesh 04:09 04:10 1min 67 Km Daily
9. PRN Parauna Uttar Pradesh 04:24 04:25 1min 78 Km Daily
10. AIT Ait Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:35 04:37 2min 89 Km Daily
11. BHUA Bhua Uttar Pradesh 04:48 04:49 1min 102 Km Daily
12. ORAI Orai Uttar Pradesh 04:58 05:00 2min 114 Km Daily
13. ATA Ata Uttar Pradesh 05:19 05:20 1min 129 Km Daily
14. URG Usargaon Uttar Pradesh 05:29 05:30 1min 137 Km Daily
15. KPI Kalpi Uttar Pradesh 05:33 05:35 2min 147 Km Daily
16. CNH Chaunrah Uttar Pradesh 05:44 05:45 1min 153 Km Daily
17. PHN Pokhrayan Uttar Pradesh 05:53 05:55 2min 161 Km Daily
18. MLS Malasa Uttar Pradesh 06:03 06:05 2min 171 Km Daily
19. LLR Lalpur Uttar Pradesh 06:34 06:35 1min 177 Km Daily
20. TLNH Tilaunchi Uttar Pradesh 06:42 06:43 1min 182 Km Daily
21. PMN Paman Uttar Pradesh 06:49 06:50 1min 191 Km Daily
22. RPGU Rasulpurgogamau Uttar Pradesh 06:58 07:00 2min 195 Km Daily
23. BNAR Binaur Uttar Pradesh 07:09 07:10 1min 199 Km Daily
24. BZM Bhimsen Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:30 08:32 2min 206 Km Daily
25. GOY Govindpuri Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:55 08:57 2min 216 Km Daily
26. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 09:15 09:23 8min 220 Km Daily
27. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank Uttar Pradesh 09:33 09:34 1min 223 Km Daily
28. MGW Magarwara Uttar Pradesh 09:42 09:43 1min 231 Km Daily
29. ON Unnao Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:52 09:53 1min 237 Km Daily
30. SIC Sonik Uttar Pradesh 10:03 10:04 1min 245 Km Daily
31. AJ Ajgain Uttar Pradesh 10:12 10:13 1min 253 Km Daily
32. KVX Kusumbhi Uttar Pradesh 10:19 10:20 1min 257 Km Daily
33. JTU Jaitipur Uttar Pradesh 10:26 10:27 1min 261 Km Daily
34. HRN Harauni Uttar Pradesh 10:37 10:38 1min 269 Km Daily
35. POF Piparsand Uttar Pradesh 10:45 10:46 1min 275 Km Daily
36. AMS Amausi Uttar Pradesh 10:53 10:54 1min 281 Km Daily
37. MKG Manak Nagar Uttar Pradesh 11:58 11:59 1min 289 Km Daily
38. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 12:30 Ends 293 Km Daily

Jhansi Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51813, Jhansi Lucknow Charbagh Passenger. This train operates between Jhansi Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR. Map also shows all the stations where Jhansi Lucknow Charbagh Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jhansi Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR is 183 miles or 293 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jhansi Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR
Return Trains from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Jhansi Junction

Train No. 51813, Jhansi Lucknow Charbagh Passenger JHS to LKO

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51813, JHANSI LUCKNOW CHARBAGH PASSENGER. Details about the JHANSI LUCKNOW CHARBAGH PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.