Given below is details about Train Number 54704, JODHPUR - BHATINDA PASSENGER running between Jodhpur Junction and Bhatinda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54704, Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance376 miles / 601 km
Run Time 14 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops54
Avg. Speed42 kmph

Departure Days From Jodhpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger, Train number 54704. Timing of Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction

Station/Code Distance* Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival
Jodhpur Junction (JU)
Rajasthan
Origin NA 14:35 NA Daily
Raika Bagh (RKB)
Rajasthan
2 Km 14:41 14:43 2min Daily
Banar (BNO)
Rajasthan
15 Km 14:54 14:56 2min Daily
Jajiwal (JWL)
Rajasthan
23 Km 15:04 15:06 2min Daily
Asranada (AAS)
Rajasthan
32 Km 15:18 15:19 1min Daily
Kheri Salwa (KSW)
Rajasthan
41 Km 15:28 15:29 1min Daily
Pipar Road Junction (PPR)
Rajasthan
47 Km 15:35 15:37 2min Daily
Sathin Road (SWF)
Rajasthan
56 Km 15:46 15:48 2min Daily
Umed (UMED)
Rajasthan
66 Km 15:58 15:59 1min Daily
Khariakhangarh (KXG)
Rajasthan
77 Km 16:09 16:10 1min Daily
Gotan (GOTN)
Rajasthan
84 Km 16:29 16:31 2min Daily
Jogi Magra (JOM)
Rajasthan
93 Km 16:42 16:43 1min Daily
Merta Road Junction (MTD)
Rajasthan
104 Km 16:58 17:03 5min Daily
Marwarchapri (MCPE)
Rajasthan
111 Km 17:18 17:19 1min Daily
Deswal (DSL)
Rajasthan
118 Km 17:27 17:28 1min Daily
Khajwana (KJW)
Rajasthan
127 Km 17:38 17:39 1min Daily
Mundwa (MDW)
Rajasthan
144 Km 17:55 17:56 1min Daily
Nagaur (NGO)
Rajasthan
162 Km 18:12 18:17 5min Daily
Badwasi (BWS)
Rajasthan
176 Km 18:28 18:30 2min Daily
Alai (ALAI)
Uttarakhand
184 Km 18:40 18:41 1min Daily
Shribalaji (SBLJ)
Rajasthan
196 Km 18:52 18:53 1min Daily
Chilo (CLO)
Rajasthan
199 Km 18:59 19:00 1min Daily
Nokha (NOK)
Rajasthan
213 Km 19:12 19:14 2min Daily
Surpura (SPO)
Rajasthan
230 Km 19:26 19:27 1min Daily
Deshnok (DSO)
Rajasthan
245 Km 19:39 19:41 2min Daily
Palana (PAE)
Rajasthan
255 Km 19:52 19:53 1min Daily
Udramsar (UMS)
Rajasthan
266 Km 20:04 20:05 1min Daily
Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Rajasthan
277 Km 21:15 21:30 15min Daily
Lalgarh Junction (LGH)
Rajasthan
281 Km 21:40 21:42 2min Daily
Kanasar (KNSR)
Rajasthan
293 Km 21:55 21:57 2min Daily
Jamsar (JMS)
Rajasthan
307 Km 22:13 22:15 2min Daily
Jagdevwala (JDL)
Rajasthan
320 Km 22:27 22:29 2min Daily
Dhirera (DHRR)
Rajasthan
334 Km 22:42 22:44 2min Daily
Dalmera (DLC)
Rajasthan
343 Km 22:55 22:57 2min Daily
Lunkaransar (LKS)
Rajasthan
357 Km 23:11 23:13 2min Daily
Nathwana (NTZ)
Rajasthan
367 Km 23:23 23:25 2min Daily
Malkisar (MLC)
Rajasthan
378 Km 23:34 23:36 2min Daily
Mahajan (MHJ)
Rajasthan
396 Km 23:50 23:52 2min Daily
Arjansar (AS)
Rajasthan
412 Km 00:06 00:08 2min Daily
Rajiyasar (RJS)
Rajasthan
428 Km 00:21 00:23 2min Daily
Biradhwal (BDWL)
Rajasthan
441 Km 00:35 00:37 2min Daily
Suratgarh Junction (SOG)
Rajasthan
459 Km 01:10 01:15 5min Daily
Rangmahal (RMH)
Rajasthan
468 Km 01:25 01:27 2min Daily
Pili Bangan (PGK)
Rajasthan
483 Km 01:43 01:45 2min Daily
Dabli Rathan (DBI)
Rajasthan
496 Km 01:57 01:59 2min Daily
Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)
Rajasthan
509 Km 02:20 02:25 5min Daily
Manaksar (MNSR)
Rajasthan
520 Km 02:34 02:36 2min Daily
Sangaria (SGRA)
Rajasthan
535 Km 02:49 02:51 2min Daily
Dhaban (DABN)
Rajasthan
546 Km 03:01 03:03 2min Daily
Birang Khera (BMK)
Punjab
556 Km 03:13 03:15 2min Daily
Mandi Dabwali (MBY)
Haryana
565 Km 03:28 03:30 2min Daily
Pathrala (PTRL)
Punjab
571 Km 03:41 03:42 1min Daily
Bagwali (BWB)
Punjab
576 Km 03:47 03:49 2min Daily
Sangat (SGF)
Punjab
584 Km 03:58 03:59 1min Daily
Gursar Shnewala (GSW)
Punjab
591 Km 04:08 04:09 1min Daily
Bhatinda Junction (BTI)
Punjab
601 Km 05:00 Destination Daily

Jodhpur Junction to Bhatinda Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54704, Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger. This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Bhatinda Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jodhpur Junction and Bhatinda Junction is 376 miles or 601 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jodhpur Junction to Bhatinda Junction
Return Trains from Bhatinda Junction to Jodhpur Junction

Train No. 54704, Jodhpur - Bhatinda Passenger JU to BTI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54704, JODHPUR - BHATINDA PASSENGER. Details about the JODHPUR - BHATINDA PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.