Given below is details about Train Number 02386, JODHPUR HOWRAH COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL running between Jodhpur Junction and Howrah Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02386, Jodhpur Howrah Covid 19 Super Fast Special
ScheduleMon, Tue, Thu & Fri
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1133 miles / 1812 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 5 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops24
Avg. Speed61 kmph

Departure Days From Jodhpur Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Thursday & Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Jodhpur Howrah Covid 19 Super Fast Special, Train number 02386. Timing of Jodhpur Howrah Covid 19 Super Fast Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JU Jodhpur Junction Rajasthan Starts 23:10 NA Origin Mo, Tu, Th & Fr
2. MTD Merta Road Junction Rajasthan 00:28 00:33 5min 104 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
3. DNA Degana Junction Rajasthan 01:24 01:27 3min 149 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
4. MKN Makrana Junction Rajasthan 02:20 02:23 3min 193 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
5. KMNC Kuchaman City Rajasthan 02:36 02:38 2min 207 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
6. NAC Nawa City Rajasthan 02:55 02:57 2min 222 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
7. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 04:50 05:00 10min 312 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
8. BTE Bharatpur Junction Rajasthan 07:28 07:30 2min 500 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
9. AH Achhnera Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:44 07:46 2min 527 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
10. AF Agra Fort Uttar Pradesh 08:30 08:40 10min 553 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
11. TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:05 10:10 5min 576 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
12. ETW Etawah Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:03 11:05 2min 668 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
13. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 13:05 13:15 10min 805 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
14. FTP Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh 14:05 14:07 2min 882 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
15. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:35 15:45 10min 999 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
16. MZP Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 16:45 16:47 2min 1089 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
17. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:18 18:28 10min 1152 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
18. BBU Bhabua Road Bihar 19:04 19:06 2min 1205 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
19. SSM Sasaram Junction Bihar 19:33 19:35 2min 1253 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
20. DOS Dehri On Sone Bihar 19:49 19:51 2min 1271 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
21. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road Bihar 20:01 20:03 2min 1287 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
22. GAYA Gaya Junction Bihar 21:10 21:15 5min 1356 Km Tu, We, Fr & Sa
23. DHN Dhanbad Junction Jharkhand 00:10 00:15 5min 1555 Km Su, We, Th & Sa
24. ASN Asansol Junction West Bengal 01:39 01:44 5min 1612 Km Su, We, Th & Sa
25. BWN Barddhaman Junction West Bengal 03:13 03:15 2min 1717 Km Su, We, Th & Sa
26. HWH Howrah Junction West Bengal 04:55 Ends 1812 Km Su, We, Th & Sa

Jodhpur Junction to Howrah Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02386, Jodhpur Howrah Covid 19 Super Fast Special. This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Howrah Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur Howrah Covid 19 Super Fast Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jodhpur Junction and Howrah Junction is 1133 miles or 1812 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jodhpur Junction to Howrah Junction
Return Trains from Howrah Junction to Jodhpur Junction

Train No. 02386, Jodhpur Howrah Covid 19 Super Fast Special JU to HWH

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02386, JODHPUR HOWRAH COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL. Details about the JODHPUR HOWRAH COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.