Given below is details about Train Number 54810, JODHPUR - REWARI PASSENGER running between Jodhpur Junction and Rewari stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54810, Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance339 miles / 543 km
Run Time 13 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops62
Avg. Speed40 kmph

Departure Days From Jodhpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger, Train number 54810. Timing of Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction

Station/Code Distance* Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival
Jodhpur Junction (JU)
Rajasthan
Origin NA 01:10 NA Daily
Raika Bagh (RKB)
Rajasthan
2 Km 01:16 01:18 2min Daily
Banar (BNO)
Rajasthan
14 Km 01:31 01:32 1min Daily
Jajiwal (JWL)
Rajasthan
22 Km 01:41 01:42 1min Daily
Asranada (AAS)
Rajasthan
31 Km 01:51 01:52 1min Daily
Kheri Salwa (KSW)
Rajasthan
40 Km 02:01 02:02 1min Daily
Pipar Road Junction (PPR)
Rajasthan
47 Km 02:08 02:10 2min Daily
Sathin Road (SWF)
Rajasthan
55 Km 02:20 02:21 1min Daily
Umed (UMED)
Rajasthan
66 Km 02:30 02:31 1min Daily
Khariakhangarh (KXG)
Rajasthan
77 Km 02:42 02:43 1min Daily
Gotan (GOTN)
Rajasthan
83 Km 02:50 02:52 2min Daily
Jogi Magra (JOM)
Rajasthan
93 Km 03:02 03:03 1min Daily
Merta Road Junction (MTD)
Rajasthan
104 Km 04:15 04:20 5min Daily
Kheduli (KQW)
Rajasthan
114 Km 04:29 04:30 1min Daily
Ren (REN)
Rajasthan
121 Km 04:37 04:39 2min Daily
Jalsu (JAC)
Rajasthan
136 Km 04:53 04:54 1min Daily
Jalsu Nanak (JACN)
Rajasthan
141 Km 05:01 05:03 2min Daily
Degana Junction (DNA)
Rajasthan
148 Km 05:12 05:15 3min Daily
Kiroda (KRC)
Rajasthan
161 Km 05:26 05:27 1min Daily
Khatu (KHTU)
Rajasthan
173 Km 05:36 05:37 1min Daily
Choti Khatu (CTKT)
Rajasthan
179 Km 05:45 05:46 1min Daily
Pirwa (PW)
Rajasthan
192 Km 05:59 06:00 1min Daily
Khunkhuna (KKNA)
Rajasthan
198 Km 06:07 06:08 1min Daily
Marwar Balia (MBSK)
Rajasthan
209 Km 06:24 06:25 1min Daily
Didwana (DIA)
Rajasthan
214 Km 06:32 06:33 1min Daily
Sanvrad (SVO)
Rajasthan
227 Km 06:45 06:46 1min Daily
Balsamand (BLSD)
Rajasthan
236 Km 06:55 06:56 1min Daily
Ladnun (LAU)
Rajasthan
245 Km 07:05 07:07 2min Daily
Sujangarh (SUJH)
Rajasthan
255 Km 07:26 07:28 2min Daily
Talchhapar (TLC)
Rajasthan
268 Km 07:42 07:43 1min Daily
Parhihara (PIH)
Rajasthan
281 Km 07:54 07:55 1min Daily
Loha (LOHA)
Rajasthan
292 Km 08:06 08:07 1min Daily
Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)
Rajasthan
301 Km 08:35 08:55 20min Daily
Molisar (MIO)
Rajasthan
318 Km 09:09 09:10 1min Daily
Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN)
Rajasthan
323 Km 09:16 09:17 1min Daily
Juharpura (JOH)
Rajasthan
327 Km 09:22 09:23 1min Daily
Depalsar (DEP)
Rajasthan
336 Km 09:31 09:33 2min Daily
Churu (CUR)
Rajasthan
344 Km 09:45 09:55 10min Daily
Aslu (ASLU)
Rajasthan
358 Km 10:07 10:08 1min Daily
Sirsala (SRSL)
Rajasthan
367 Km 10:16 10:18 2min Daily
Dudhwakhara (DKX)
Rajasthan
372 Km 10:23 10:25 2min Daily
Hadyal (HYL)
Rajasthan
385 Km 10:38 10:39 1min Daily
Dokwa (DKWA)
Rajasthan
393 Km 10:47 10:48 1min Daily
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)
Rajasthan
401 Km 10:58 11:05 7min Daily
Kandharan Halt (KDHN)
Rajasthan
411 Km 11:14 11:15 1min Daily
Harpalu (HR)
Rajasthan
415 Km 11:21 11:22 1min Daily
Bewar Bhojan (BWBN)
Rajasthan
423 Km 11:30 11:31 1min Daily
Gugalwa Kirtan Halt (GLKN)
Rajasthan
426 Km 11:36 11:37 1min Daily
Rampura Beri (RMB)
Rajasthan
430 Km 11:43 11:44 1min Daily
Parvezpur (PVZ)
Rajasthan
440 Km 11:53 11:54 1min Daily
Kushal Pura (KLSP)
Rajasthan
444 Km 12:00 12:01 1min Daily
Loharu (LHU)
Haryana
451 Km 12:10 12:15 5min Daily
Sohansra (SAWN)
Haryana
458 Km 12:21 12:22 1min Daily
Satnali (STNL)
Haryana
469 Km 12:31 12:33 2min Daily
Nanwan (NWN)
Haryana
473 Km 12:40 12:41 1min Daily
Nangal Degrota (NDRT)
Haryana
479 Km 12:47 12:49 2min Daily
Zarpur Pali (ZP)
Haryana
485 Km 12:55 12:57 2min Daily
Mahendragarh (MHRG)
Haryana
492 Km 13:08 13:10 2min Daily
Bojawas (BJWS)
Haryana
499 Km 13:22 13:23 1min Daily
Gurha Kemla (GRKA)
Haryana
504 Km 13:29 13:30 1min Daily
Kanina Khas (KNNK)
Haryana
509 Km 13:36 13:37 1min Daily
Dahina Zainabad (DZB)
Haryana
518 Km 13:46 13:48 2min Daily
Nangal Mundi (NNU)
Haryana
530 Km 13:59 14:00 1min Daily
Rewari (RE)
Haryana
543 Km 14:45 Destination Daily

Jodhpur Junction to Rewari - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54810, Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger. This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Rewari. Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jodhpur Junction and Rewari is 339 miles or 543 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jodhpur Junction to Rewari
Return Trains from Rewari to Jodhpur Junction

Train No. 54810, Jodhpur - Rewari Passenger JU to RE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54810, JODHPUR - REWARI PASSENGER. Details about the JODHPUR - REWARI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.