Given below is details about Train Number 57561, KACHEGUDA MANMAD PASSENGER running between Kacheguda and Nagarsol stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57561, Kacheguda Manmad Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance376 miles / 601 km
Run Time 17 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops82
Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Kacheguda Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kacheguda Manmad Passenger, Train number 57561. Timing of Kacheguda Manmad Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kacheguda

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KCG Kacheguda Telangana Starts 04:50 NA Origin Daily
2. VAR Vidya Nagar Telangana 04:54 04:55 1min 2 Km Daily
3. JOO Jamai Osmania Telangana 04:57 04:58 1min 3 Km Daily
4. ATC Arts College Telangana 05:00 05:01 1min 4 Km Daily
5. STPD Sitafal Mandi Telangana 05:02 05:03 1min 5 Km Daily
6. LGDH Lalaguda Gate Telangana 05:04 05:05 1min 8 Km Daily
7. MJF Malkajgiri Junction Telangana 05:14 05:15 1min 9 Km Daily
8. DYE Dayanand Nagar Telangana 05:21 05:22 1min 10 Km Daily
9. SFX Safilguda Telangana 05:23 05:24 1min 10 Km Daily
10. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate Telangana 05:27 05:28 1min 12 Km Daily
11. AMQ Ammuguda Telangana 05:30 05:31 1min 13 Km Daily
12. CVB Cavalry Barracks Telangana 05:32 05:33 1min 14 Km Daily
13. ALW Alwal Telangana 05:36 05:37 1min 16 Km Daily
14. BOZ Bolarum Bazar Telangana 05:39 05:40 1min 17 Km Daily
15. BMO Bolarum Telangana 05:41 05:42 1min 19 Km Daily
16. GDPL Gundla Pochampally Telangana 05:49 05:50 1min 24 Km Daily
17. GWV Gowdavalli Telangana 05:59 06:00 1min 29 Km Daily
18. MED Medchal Telangana 06:15 06:16 1min 33 Km Daily
19. DBV Dabilpur Telangana 06:19 06:20 1min 37 Km Daily
20. MOB Manoharabad Telangana 06:34 06:35 1min 46 Km Daily
21. BMPL Brahmanapalli Telangana 06:44 06:45 1min 55 Km Daily
22. ME Masaipet Telangana 06:50 06:54 4min 60 Km Daily
23. SHAN Srinivasa Nagar Telangana 06:58 06:59 1min 63 Km Daily
24. WDR Wadiaram Telangana 07:08 07:09 1min 71 Km Daily
25. MZL Mirzapalli Telangana 07:15 07:16 1min 77 Km Daily
26. AKE Akanapet Telangana 07:38 07:39 1min 87 Km Daily
27. BKU Bhiknur Telangana 07:49 07:50 1min 94 Km Daily
28. THPR Tippapur Telangana 07:54 07:55 1min 100 Km Daily
29. TMD Talmadla Telangana 08:01 08:02 1min 104 Km Daily
30. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 08:28 08:30 2min 114 Km Daily
31. UPW Uppalavai Telangana 08:39 08:40 1min 125 Km Daily
32. SCP Sirnapalli Telangana 08:51 08:52 1min 135 Km Daily
33. IDL Indalvai Telangana 09:01 09:02 1min 143 Km Daily
34. DHP Dichpalli Telangana 09:09 09:10 1min 153 Km Daily
35. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 09:35 09:40 5min 165 Km Daily
36. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 09:48 09:49 1min 172 Km Daily
37. NVT Navipet Telangana 09:58 09:59 1min 180 Km Daily
38. FKB Fakhrabad Telangana 10:05 10:06 1min 187 Km Daily
39. BSX Basar Telangana 10:18 10:20 2min 195 Km Daily
40. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 10:29 10:30 1min 205 Km Daily
41. SQE Samarala Halt Maharashtra 10:39 10:40 1min 211 Km Daily
42. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 10:55 10:56 1min 218 Km Daily
43. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 11:04 11:05 1min 226 Km Daily
44. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 11:14 11:15 1min 234 Km Daily
45. SLGH Shelgaon Halt Maharashtra 11:20 11:21 1min 242 Km Daily
46. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 11:29 11:30 1min 248 Km Daily
47. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 11:55 11:57 2min 254 Km Daily
48. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 12:06 12:07 1min 263 Km Daily
49. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 12:11 12:12 1min 266 Km Daily
50. MTDI Maltekdi Maharashtra 12:24 12:25 1min 273 Km Daily
51. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 12:33 12:35 2min 276 Km Daily
52. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 12:44 12:45 1min 283 Km Daily
53. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 12:54 12:55 1min 287 Km Daily
54. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 13:04 13:05 1min 297 Km Daily
55. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 13:20 13:25 5min 307 Km Daily
56. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 13:39 13:40 1min 319 Km Daily
57. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 13:49 13:50 1min 325 Km Daily
58. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 14:03 14:05 2min 335 Km Daily
59. PG Pergaon Maharashtra 14:19 14:20 1min 347 Km Daily
60. DAV Devalgaon Avchar Halt Maharashtra 14:29 14:30 1min 354 Km Daily
61. MVO Manwath Road Maharashtra 14:49 14:50 1min 363 Km Daily
62. DGPP Dengli Pimpalgaon Maharashtra 14:59 15:00 1min 369 Km Daily
63. SELU Selu Maharashtra 15:29 15:30 1min 378 Km Daily
64. SCO Satuna Maharashtra 15:39 15:40 1min 387 Km Daily
65. UPR Usmanpur Maharashtra 15:49 15:50 1min 396 Km Daily
66. PTU Partur Maharashtra 16:19 16:20 1min 405 Km Daily
67. PDG Paradgaon Maharashtra 16:24 16:25 1min 413 Km Daily
68. RNE Ranjani Maharashtra 16:39 16:40 1min 419 Km Daily
69. KODI Kodi Maharashtra 16:49 16:50 1min 430 Km Daily
70. SVD Sarwari Maharashtra 16:59 17:00 1min 440 Km Daily
71. J Jalna Maharashtra 17:25 17:30 5min 450 Km Daily
72. BDU Badnapur Maharashtra 17:44 17:45 1min 469 Km Daily
73. KMV Karmad Maharashtra 17:56 17:57 1min 488 Km Daily
74. CTH Chikalthan Maharashtra 18:05 18:06 1min 502 Km Daily
75. MKDD Mukundwadi Halt Maharashtra 18:08 18:09 1min 506 Km Daily
76. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 18:55 19:00 5min 512 Km Daily
77. DLB Daulatabad Maharashtra 19:19 19:20 1min 525 Km Daily
78. POZ Potul Maharashtra 19:29 19:30 1min 534 Km Daily
79. LSR Lasur Maharashtra 19:44 19:45 1min 546 Km Daily
80. KAJG Karanjgaon Maharashtra 19:51 19:52 1min 556 Km Daily
81. PSD Parsoda Maharashtra 20:01 20:02 1min 561 Km Daily
82. RGO Rotegaon Maharashtra 20:14 20:15 1min 573 Km Daily
83. TR Tarur Maharashtra 20:24 20:25 1min 587 Km Daily
84. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra 22:38 Ends 601 Km Daily

Kacheguda to Nagarsol - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57561, Kacheguda Manmad Passenger. This train operates between Kacheguda and Nagarsol. Map also shows all the stations where Kacheguda Manmad Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kacheguda and Nagarsol is 376 miles or 601 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kacheguda to Nagarsol
Return Trains from Nagarsol to Kacheguda

Train No. 57561, Kacheguda Manmad Passenger KCG to NSL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57561, KACHEGUDA MANMAD PASSENGER. Details about the KACHEGUDA MANMAD PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.