Given below is details about Train Number 64216, KALIANPUR LUCKNOW CHARBAGH MEMU running between Kalianpur and Lucknow Charbagh NR stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.64216, Kalianpur Lucknow Charbagh MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance54 miles / 86 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Kalianpur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kalianpur Lucknow Charbagh MEMU, Train number 64216. Timing of Kalianpur Lucknow Charbagh MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kalianpur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KAP Kalianpur Uttar Pradesh Starts 21:05 NA Origin Daily
2. RPO Rawatpur Uttar Pradesh 21:10 21:11 1min 5 Km Daily
3. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj Uttar Pradesh 21:19 21:20 1min 10 Km Daily
4. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 21:45 21:50 5min 12 Km Daily
5. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank Uttar Pradesh 21:58 21:59 1min 16 Km Daily
6. MGW Magarwara Uttar Pradesh 22:06 22:07 1min 23 Km Daily
7. ON Unnao Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:15 22:16 1min 29 Km Daily
8. SIC Sonik Uttar Pradesh 22:24 22:25 1min 38 Km Daily
9. AJ Ajgain Uttar Pradesh 22:32 22:33 1min 45 Km Daily
10. KVX Kusumbhi Uttar Pradesh 22:38 22:39 1min 49 Km Daily
11. JTU Jaitipur Uttar Pradesh 22:44 22:45 1min 53 Km Daily
12. HRN Harauni Uttar Pradesh 22:54 22:55 1min 61 Km Daily
13. POF Piparsand Uttar Pradesh 23:01 23:02 1min 67 Km Daily
14. AMS Amausi Uttar Pradesh 23:13 23:14 1min 73 Km Daily
15. MKG Manak Nagar Uttar Pradesh 23:26 23:27 1min 81 Km Daily
16. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 23:50 Ends 86 Km Daily

Kalianpur to Lucknow Charbagh NR - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 64216, Kalianpur Lucknow Charbagh MEMU. This train operates between Kalianpur and Lucknow Charbagh NR. Map also shows all the stations where Kalianpur Lucknow Charbagh MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kalianpur and Lucknow Charbagh NR is 54 miles or 86 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Kalianpur

Train No. 64216, Kalianpur Lucknow Charbagh MEMU KAP to LKO

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 64216, KALIANPUR LUCKNOW CHARBAGH MEMU. Details about the KALIANPUR LUCKNOW CHARBAGH MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.