Given below is details about Train Number 64214, KALIANPUR LUCKNOW JUNCTION MEMU running between Kalianpur and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.64214, Kalianpur Lucknow Junction MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance54 miles / 86 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops13
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Kalianpur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kalianpur Lucknow Junction MEMU, Train number 64214. Timing of Kalianpur Lucknow Junction MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kalianpur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KAP Kalianpur Uttar Pradesh Starts 17:45 NA Origin Daily
2. RPO Rawatpur Uttar Pradesh 17:50 17:51 1min 5 Km Daily
3. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj Uttar Pradesh 18:04 18:05 1min 10 Km Daily
4. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 18:16 18:18 2min 12 Km Daily
5. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank Uttar Pradesh 18:26 18:27 1min 16 Km Daily
6. MGW Magarwara Uttar Pradesh 18:33 18:34 1min 23 Km Daily
7. ON Unnao Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:41 18:42 1min 29 Km Daily
8. SIC Sonik Uttar Pradesh 18:49 18:50 1min 38 Km Daily
9. AJ Ajgain Uttar Pradesh 18:57 18:58 1min 45 Km Daily
10. KVX Kusumbhi Uttar Pradesh 19:01 19:02 1min 49 Km Daily
11. JTU Jaitipur Uttar Pradesh 19:06 19:07 1min 53 Km Daily
12. HRN Harauni Uttar Pradesh 19:15 19:16 1min 61 Km Daily
13. POF Piparsand Uttar Pradesh 19:22 19:23 1min 67 Km Daily
14. AMS Amausi Uttar Pradesh 19:28 19:29 1min 73 Km Daily
15. LJN Lucknow Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:00 Ends 86 Km Daily

Kalianpur to Lucknow Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 64214, Kalianpur Lucknow Junction MEMU. This train operates between Kalianpur and Lucknow Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Kalianpur Lucknow Junction MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kalianpur and Lucknow Junction is 54 miles or 86 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kalianpur to Lucknow Junction
Return Trains from Lucknow Junction to Kalianpur

Train No. 64214, Kalianpur Lucknow Junction MEMU KAP to LJN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 64214, KALIANPUR LUCKNOW JUNCTION MEMU. Details about the KALIANPUR LUCKNOW JUNCTION MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.